All the week's action in the CMAL
Read more »# | Team | Pl | Pts |
1. | Dearne & District | 22 | 59 |
2. | Doncaster City | 20 | 54 |
3. | Dinnington Town | 22 | 49 |
4. | Yorkshire Main | 23 | 41 |
5. | Elite FC | 22 | 38 |
6. | Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves | 24 | 35 |
7. | AFC Bentley | 17 | 29 |
8. | SJR of Worksop | 17 | 26 |
# | Team | Pl | Pts |
1. | Pinxton | 23 | 50 |
2. | South Normanton Athletic | 20 | 43 |
3. | Melbourne Dynamo | 22 | 42 |
4. | Mickleover RBL | 17 | 35 |
5. | Graham Street Prims | 20 | 34 |
6. | Wirksworth Ivanhoe | 19 | 34 |
7. | Cromford & Wirksworth Town | 18 | 28 |
8. | Linby Colliery Welfare | 22 | 28 |
# | Team | Pl | Pts |
1. | Worksop Town Reserves | 15 | 31 |
2. | Armthorpe Welfare Development | 14 | 29 |
3. | Sheffield Development | 11 | 25 |
4. | Bottesford Town Development | 16 | 25 |
5. | Harworth Colliery Reserves | 15 | 19 |
6. | Dearne & District Development | 16 | 18 |
7. | Appleby Frodingham Reserves | 14 | 17 |
8. | Bessacarr FC | 14 | 15 |
# | Team | Pl | Pts |
1. | Kirton Brickworks F.C. First | 20 | 51 |
2. | Blidworth Welfare F.C. First | 14 | 40 |
3. | Ashland Rovers F.C. First | 17 | 26 |
4. | RHP Sports & Social FC Saturday | 15 | 24 |
5. | Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. Reserves | 16 | 24 |
6. | Ollerton Town Community FC Reserves | 17 | 21 |
7. | Long Bennington FC 1st Team | 14 | 19 |
8. | Clipstone F.C. Reserves | 18 | 19 |
# | Team | Pl | Pts |
1. | Kilburn | 13 | 34 |
2. | Little Eaton | 17 | 33 |
3. | Holbrook Sports | 13 | 33 |
4. | Mickleover Athletic | 13 | 31 |
5. | Bargate Rovers | 17 | 25 |
6. | Bakewell Town Development | 19 | 23 |
7. | Inter Belper | 18 | 18 |
8. | Belper United Reserves | 15 | 15 |
# | Team | Pl | Pts |
1. | Hilton Harriers | 12 | 25 |
2. | Burton United | 13 | 25 |
3. | Allenton United | 11 | 23 |
4. | Baobab United | 15 | 23 |
5. | FC Sunnyhill | 14 | 22 |
6. | Stapenhill Reserves | 12 | 20 |
7. | Hemington Hammers | 14 | 12 |
8. | Punjab United | 11 | 11 |
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe