Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Wednesday 22 May 2013

Black Dragon : South Division

18:30
Clifton All Whites
1 - 3 Full time
South Normanton Athletic
18:30
Holbrook St Michaels
1 - 3 Full time
Sutton Town AFC

Tuesday 21 May 2013

Black Dragon : South Division

18:30
Bilborough Pelican
2 - 3 Full time
Belper United

Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division

19:45
Dinnington Town Res
0 - 0 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

Monday 20 May 2013

Black Dragon : South Division

18:30
Sutton Town AFC
0 - 1 Full time
Clifton All Whites

Black Dragon : North Division

19:45
Yorkshire Main
3 - 4 Full time
Thorne Colliery

Saturday 18 May 2013

CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division

15:00
Belper United Res
2 - 1 Full time
Clipstone Welfare Res
15:00
Newark Town Res
1 - 2 Full time
Holbrook St Michaels Res

Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
3 - 1 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
15:00
Dinnington Town Res
4 - 2 Full time
Eastwood Town Res
15:00
Matlock Town Res
1 - 3 Full time
Graham St Prims Res

Black Dragon : South Division

15:00
Clifton All Whites
5 - 3 Full time
Holbrook St Michaels

Black Dragon : North Division

15:00
Easington United
8 - 5 Full time
Bentley Colliery

Friday 17 May 2013

Black Dragon : South Division

19:45
Nottingham United
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Town AFC

Thursday 16 May 2013

CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division

TBC
Bilborough Pelican Res
3 - 0 Full time
Mickleover Royals Res

Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division

19:45
Dinnington Town Res
2 - 1 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5 - 3 Full time
Belper Town Res

Wednesday 15 May 2013

Black Dragon : North Division

18:30
Bentley Colliery
8 - 1 Full time
DFS Welbeck Welfare

Black Dragon : South Division

19:45
Bilborough Pelican
0 - 3 Full time
Clifton All Whites

Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division

19:45
South Normanton Athletic Res
8 - 2 Full time
Radford FC Res

Tuesday 14 May 2013

Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division

19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
2 - 0 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 3 Full time
Dinnington Town Res

Black Dragon : South Division

19:45
Linby Colliery
2 - 5 Full time
Sutton Town AFC

CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division

19:45
Mickleover Royals Res
2 - 5 Full time
Bilborough Pelican Res

Black Dragon : North Division

19:45
Westella Hanson
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Mansfield

Monday 13 May 2013

CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division

18:15
Holbrook St Michaels Res
W - L
Harworth Colliery Institute Res

Saturday 11 May 2013

Black Dragon : North Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
5 - 0 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
2 - 9 Full time
Westella Hanson
15:00
Dronfield Town
6 - 0 Full time
Easington United
15:00
Glapwell FC
8 - 0 Full time
Yorkshire Main
15:00
Phoenix Sports & Social
4 - 0 Full time
Kiveton Park

Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division

15:00
Belper Town Res
0 - 4 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Matlock Town Res
3 - 1 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
8 - 2 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res

Black Dragon : South Division

15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare
0 - 4 Full time
Belper United
15:00
Real United
2 - 0 Full time
Hucknall Town AFC

CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division

15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
W - L
Southwell City Res
15:00
Mickleover Royals Res
3 - 2 Full time
Newark Town Res
15:00
Nottingham United Res
2 - 3 Full time
Belper United Res

Thursday 9 May 2013

Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division

19:45
Dinnington Town Res
1 - 3 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Graham St Prims Res
1 - 2 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res

Black Dragon : North Division

19:45
Westella Hanson
3 - 0 Full time
Brodsworth Welfare

Wednesday 8 May 2013

Black Dragon : North Division

18:30
Bentley Colliery
1 - 2 Full time
Easington United

CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division

19:45
Mickleover Royals Res
0 - 0 Full time
Holbrook St Michaels Res

Black Dragon : South Division

19:45
Newark Town
1 - 3 Full time
Sutton Town AFC

Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division

19:45
South Normanton Athletic Res
0 - 6 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

Tuesday 7 May 2013

Black Dragon : South Division

19:45
Belper United
4 - 0 Full time
Mickleover Royals

CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Res
2 - 1 Full time
Sherwood Colliery Res

Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division

19:45
Borrowash Victoria Res
1 - 0 Full time
Heanor Town Res
15:00
Dinnington Town Res
2 - 1 Full time
Matlock Town Res
19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
0 - 1 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Graham St Prims Res
0 - 0 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Monday 6 May 2013

Black Dragon : North Division

15:00
Easington United
W - L
Kiveton Park
15:00
Westella Hanson
3 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social

Black Dragon : South Division

15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
0 - 4 Full time
Newark Town

Saturday 4 May 2013

Black Dragon : South Division

15:00
Belper United
2 - 0 Full time
Nottingham United
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
0 - 1 Full time
Pinxton FC
15:00
Hucknall Town AFC
3 - 6 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
South Normanton Athletic
2 - 4 Full time
Bilborough Pelican
15:00
Southwell City
1 - 0 Full time
Linby Colliery

Black Dragon : North Division

15:00
Bentley Colliery
2 - 4 Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social
15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
0 - 3 Full time
Dronfield Town
15:00
Clay Cross Town
1 - 1 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute

Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
1 - 1 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Dronfield Town Res
8 - 1 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division

15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
L - W
Mickleover Royals Res
TBC
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
2 - 1 Full time
Sherwood Colliery Res

Friday 3 May 2013

Black Dragon : North Division

18:45
DFS Welbeck Welfare
1 - 4 Full time
Easington United
19:45
Ollerton Town
3 - 0 Full time
Yorkshire Main

Black Dragon : South Division

19:45
Mickleover Royals
3 - 0 Full time
Newark Town

Thursday 2 May 2013

Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division

19:45
Dinnington Town Res
2 - 0 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Wednesday 1 May 2013

Black Dragon : South Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
1 - 5 Full time
Real United
19:45
Mickleover Royals
2 - 2 Full time
Linby Colliery
19:45
Newark Town
2 - 3 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare

Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division

19:45
Graham St Prims Res
2 - 2 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Heanor Town Res
3 - 0 Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res

Black Dragon : North Division

19:45
Harworth Colliery Institute
1 - 3 Full time
Brodsworth Welfare
19:45
Yorkshire Main
2 - 8 Full time
Easington United

Latest news

The Saturday Roundup - December 14th
General The Saturday Roundup - December 14th

All the News, Results and (most of) the scorers from this afternoon's matches

The Saturday Roundup - December 7th
General The Saturday Roundup - December 7th

AT LAST a roundup of an almost complete programme of matches in the Central Midlands League

Midweek Roundup for December 4th
General Midweek Roundup for December 4th

All the scores and scorers from this week's matches

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe