Bil | Bor | Cal | Dro | Dun | Gra | Hea | Hol | Lon | Mat | Rad | Rai | Ret | Sta | Tev | |
Bil |
1 - 4
Tue 8 Apr, 19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
1
Borrowash Victoria Res
4
|
6 - 1
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Bilborough Pelican Res
6
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
1
|
5 - 3
Sat 29 Mar, 19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
5
Dronfield Town Res
3
|
0 - 2
Tue 17 Sep, 19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
0
Dunkirk FC Res
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 12 Apr, 15:00
Bilborough Pelican Res
0
Graham St Prims Res
2
|
2 - 2
Thu 17 Oct, 19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
2
Heanor Town Res
2
|
1 - 3
Thu 17 Apr, 19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
1
Holbrook Sports Res
3
|
3 - 1
Tue 4 Mar, 19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
3
Long Eaton United Res
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Bilborough Pelican Res
4
Matlock Town Res
0
|
3 - 4
Thu 3 Apr, 19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
3
Radford FC Res
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 8 Mar, 15:00
Bilborough Pelican Res
1
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
Bilborough Pelican Res
1
Retford United Res
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 11 Mar, 19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
0
|
3 - 2
Tue 25 Mar, 19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
3
Teversal FC Res
2
|
|
Bor |
3 - 2
Tue 20 Aug, 19:45
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
Bilborough Pelican Res
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
1
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
0
Dronfield Town Res
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 22 Mar, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
1
Dunkirk FC Res
1
|
2 - 5
Sat 30 Nov, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
2
Graham St Prims Res
5
|
5 - 3
Tue 27 Aug, 19:45
Borrowash Victoria Res
5
Heanor Town Res
3
|
1 - 1
Tue 17 Sep, 19:45
Borrowash Victoria Res
1
Holbrook Sports Res
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 12 Apr, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
2
Long Eaton United Res
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 15 Apr, 19:45
Borrowash Victoria Res
1
Matlock Town Res
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 21 Dec, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
6
Radford FC Res
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 26 Oct, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
0
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
2
Retford United Res
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 29 Mar, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
2
Teversal FC Res
2
|
|
Cal |
2 - 0
Sat 16 Nov, 15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
2
Bilborough Pelican Res
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
4
Borrowash Victoria Res
1
|
2 - 6
Sat 9 Nov, 15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
2
Dronfield Town Res
6
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
1
Dunkirk FC Res
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Jan, 15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
1
Graham St Prims Res
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
0
Heanor Town Res
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 22 Feb, 15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
3
Holbrook Sports Res
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
1
Long Eaton United Res
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
0
Matlock Town Res
3
|
4 - 2
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
4
Radford FC Res
2
|
3 - 4
Sat 4 Jan, 15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
3
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
4
|
2 - 3
Sat 14 Dec, 15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
2
Retford United Res
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 8 Feb, 15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
0
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 26 Oct, 15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
2
Teversal FC Res
2
|
|
Dro |
L
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
L
Bilborough Pelican Res
W
|
7 - 1
Sat 15 Feb, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
7
Borrowash Victoria Res
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 10 Aug, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
6
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
6
Dunkirk FC Res
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 11 Jan, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
5
Graham St Prims Res
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
0
Heanor Town Res
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 23 Nov, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
5
Holbrook Sports Res
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Nov, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
2
Long Eaton United Res
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
4
Matlock Town Res
0
|
7 - 1
Sat 1 Mar, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
7
Radford FC Res
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
0
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3
|
5 - 2
Sat 21 Dec, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
5
Retford United Res
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
4
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
3
Teversal FC Res
2
|
|
Dun |
1 - 1
Sat 15 Mar, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
1
Bilborough Pelican Res
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
2
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
|
1 - 2
Tue 6 May, 19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
1
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
2
|
2 - 2
Tue 3 Sep, 19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
2
Dronfield Town Res
2
|
5 - 1
Tue 22 Apr, 19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
5
Graham St Prims Res
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Nov, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
3
Heanor Town Res
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 10 Aug, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
1
Holbrook Sports Res
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
3
Long Eaton United Res
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 12 Apr, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
1
Matlock Town Res
0
|
11 - 1
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
11
Radford FC Res
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 3 May, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
1
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Dec, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
2
Retford United Res
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 15 Feb, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
2
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 5 Apr, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
4
Teversal FC Res
0
|
|
Gra |
2 - 1
Wed 28 Aug, 19:45
Graham St Prims Res
2
Bilborough Pelican Res
1
|
5 - 4
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
5
Borrowash Victoria Res
4
|
2 - 3
Wed 9 Apr, 19:45
Graham St Prims Res
2
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
3
|
1 - 7
Sat 22 Feb, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
1
Dronfield Town Res
7
|
1 - 3
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
1
Dunkirk FC Res
3
|
3 - 1
Tue 13 Aug, 19:45
Graham St Prims Res
3
Heanor Town Res
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 8 Mar, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
4
Holbrook Sports Res
0
|
3 - 1
Wed 21 Aug, 19:45
Graham St Prims Res
3
Long Eaton United Res
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 3 Dec, 19:45
Graham St Prims Res
2
Matlock Town Res
0
|
1 - 3
Tue 29 Apr, 19:45
Graham St Prims Res
1
Radford FC Res
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
0
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 19 Apr, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
0
Retford United Res
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 1 Mar, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
3
Teversal FC Res
2
|
|
Hea |
6 - 2
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
6
Bilborough Pelican Res
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 4 Mar, 19:45
Heanor Town Res
1
Borrowash Victoria Res
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 22 Apr, 19:45
Heanor Town Res
1
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 26 Apr, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
3
Dronfield Town Res
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 1 Mar, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
1
Dunkirk FC Res
4
|
2 - 0
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
2
Graham St Prims Res
0
|
4 - 2
Tue 29 Oct, 19:45
Heanor Town Res
4
Holbrook Sports Res
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 15 Mar, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
4
Long Eaton United Res
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
2
Matlock Town Res
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 29 Mar, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
3
Radford FC Res
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 12 Apr, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
1
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
4
|
3 - 1
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
3
Retford United Res
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 3 Sep, 19:45
Heanor Town Res
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1
|
1 - 1
Thu 20 Mar, 19:45
Heanor Town Res
1
Teversal FC Res
1
|
|
Hol |
2 - 3
Sat 26 Oct, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
2
Bilborough Pelican Res
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 5 Apr, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 21 Dec, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
0
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1
Dronfield Town Res
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
4
Dunkirk FC Res
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 3 Sep, 19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
1
Graham St Prims Res
2
|
2 - 3
Wed 9 Apr, 19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
2
Heanor Town Res
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
2
Long Eaton United Res
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
0
Matlock Town Res
5
|
1 - 0
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1
Radford FC Res
0
|
1 - 8
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
8
|
0 - 4
Sat 22 Mar, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
0
Retford United Res
4
|
L
Sat 26 Apr, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
W
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
L
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
2
Teversal FC Res
1
|
|
Lon |
2 - 1
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
2
Bilborough Pelican Res
1
|
0 - 3
Wed 14 Aug, 19:45
Long Eaton United Res
0
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
|
3 - 1
Wed 4 Sep, 19:45
Long Eaton United Res
3
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 5 Apr, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
1
Dronfield Town Res
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 26 Oct, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
3
Dunkirk FC Res
2
|
1 - 1
Wed 6 Nov, 19:45
Long Eaton United Res
1
Graham St Prims Res
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
0
Heanor Town Res
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 28 Dec, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
0
Holbrook Sports Res
1
|
0 - 3
Wed 30 Apr, 19:45
Long Eaton United Res
0
Matlock Town Res
3
|
3 - 0
Wed 11 Sep, 19:45
Long Eaton United Res
3
Radford FC Res
0
|
0 - 2
Wed 25 Sep, 19:45
Long Eaton United Res
0
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
1
Retford United Res
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 19 Apr, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
4
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
2
Teversal FC Res
3
|
|
Mat |
2 - 3
Sat 30 Nov, 15:00
Matlock Town Res
2
Bilborough Pelican Res
3
|
3 - 0
Tue 3 Sep, 19:45
Matlock Town Res
3
Borrowash Victoria Res
0
|
4 - 0
Thu 17 Apr, 19:45
Matlock Town Res
4
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
0
|
5 - 4
Sat 25 Jan, 15:00
Matlock Town Res
5
Dronfield Town Res
4
|
5 - 0
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Matlock Town Res
5
Dunkirk FC Res
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 22 Mar, 15:00
Matlock Town Res
6
Graham St Prims Res
1
|
3 - 0
Mon 28 Apr, 19:45
Matlock Town Res
3
Heanor Town Res
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 29 Mar, 15:00
Matlock Town Res
4
Holbrook Sports Res
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Matlock Town Res
2
Long Eaton United Res
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Matlock Town Res
4
Radford FC Res
3
|
1 - 1
Tue 27 Aug, 19:45
Matlock Town Res
1
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 22 Feb, 15:00
Matlock Town Res
4
Retford United Res
3
|
2 - 2
Tue 13 Aug, 19:45
Matlock Town Res
2
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
|
7 - 2
Tue 5 Nov, 19:45
Matlock Town Res
7
Teversal FC Res
2
|
|
Rad |
1 - 2
Thu 13 Mar, 19:45
Radford FC Res
1
Bilborough Pelican Res
2
|
3 - 8
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Radford FC Res
3
Borrowash Victoria Res
8
|
0 - 5
Sat 25 Jan, 15:00
Radford FC Res
0
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
5
|
0 - 3
Tue 20 Aug, 19:45
Radford FC Res
0
Dronfield Town Res
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Nov, 15:00
Radford FC Res
1
Dunkirk FC Res
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 15 Mar, 15:00
Radford FC Res
2
Graham St Prims Res
1
|
5 - 1
Tue 17 Sep, 19:45
Radford FC Res
5
Heanor Town Res
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 8 Feb, 15:00
Radford FC Res
1
Holbrook Sports Res
3
|
0 - 5
Tue 8 Oct, 19:45
Radford FC Res
0
Long Eaton United Res
5
|
2 - 3
Tue 4 Mar, 19:45
Radford FC Res
2
Matlock Town Res
3
|
1 - 7
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
Radford FC Res
1
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
7
|
4 - 2
Sat 15 Feb, 15:00
Radford FC Res
4
Retford United Res
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Radford FC Res
2
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 28 Dec, 15:00
Radford FC Res
3
Teversal FC Res
1
|
|
Rai |
4 - 0
Sat 28 Dec, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
4
Bilborough Pelican Res
0
|
3 - 2
Wed 30 Apr, 19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3
Borrowash Victoria Res
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 15 Feb, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
0
Dronfield Town Res
2
|
5 - 2
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
5
Dunkirk FC Res
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 29 Mar, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2
Graham St Prims Res
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 9 Nov, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
4
Heanor Town Res
1
|
4 - 2
Tue 8 Oct, 19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
4
Holbrook Sports Res
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 26 Apr, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3
Long Eaton United Res
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 11 Jan, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1
Matlock Town Res
0
|
4 - 3
Sat 22 Mar, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
4
Radford FC Res
3
|
3 - 1
Wed 23 Oct, 19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3
Retford United Res
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
4
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 30 Nov, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3
Teversal FC Res
2
|
|
Ret |
0 - 0
Thu 20 Feb, 19:45
Retford United Res
0
Bilborough Pelican Res
0
|
5 - 0
Tue 11 Mar, 19:45
Retford United Res
5
Borrowash Victoria Res
0
|
1 - 2
Wed 30 Apr, 19:45
Retford United Res
1
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
2
|
2 - 4
Thu 17 Apr, 19:45
Retford United Res
2
Dronfield Town Res
4
|
0 - 5
Wed 28 Aug, 19:45
Retford United Res
0
Dunkirk FC Res
5
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Retford United Res
1
Graham St Prims Res
0
|
2 - 1
Thu 27 Mar, 19:45
Retford United Res
2
Heanor Town Res
1
|
3 - 1
Thu 14 Nov, 19:45
Retford United Res
3
Holbrook Sports Res
1
|
4 - 1
Wed 2 Apr, 19:45
Retford United Res
4
Long Eaton United Res
1
|
1 - 6
Sat 26 Oct, 15:00
Retford United Res
1
Matlock Town Res
6
|
2 - 1
Tue 22 Apr, 19:45
Retford United Res
2
Radford FC Res
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Retford United Res
0
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 15 Mar, 15:00
Retford United Res
0
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 8 Mar, 15:00
Retford United Res
3
Teversal FC Res
0
|
|
Sta |
0 - 2
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
0
Bilborough Pelican Res
2
|
7 - 0
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
7
Borrowash Victoria Res
0
|
2 - 1
Thu 22 Aug, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
1
|
1 - 3
Mon 24 Mar, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1
Dronfield Town Res
3
|
1 - 4
Thu 24 Apr, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1
Dunkirk FC Res
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3
Graham St Prims Res
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 5 Apr, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
Heanor Town Res
3
|
2 - 0
Thu 20 Mar, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
Holbrook Sports Res
0
|
4 - 0
Thu 13 Mar, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
4
Long Eaton United Res
0
|
L
Sat 3 May, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
Matlock Town Res
|
2 - 1
Sat 26 Oct, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
Radford FC Res
1
|
2 - 2
Thu 6 Mar, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5
Retford United Res
0
|
5 - 2
Thu 10 Apr, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5
Teversal FC Res
2
|
|
Tev |
1 - 4
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
1
Bilborough Pelican Res
4
|
2 - 3
Sat 23 Nov, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
2
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 18 Feb, 19:45
Teversal FC Res
2
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Jan, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
1
Dronfield Town Res
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
1
Dunkirk FC Res
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 4 Jan, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
0
Graham St Prims Res
3
|
1 - 1
Fri 16 Aug, 19:45
Teversal FC Res
1
Heanor Town Res
1
|
5 - 4
Tue 10 Sep, 19:45
Teversal FC Res
5
Holbrook Sports Res
4
|
3 - 0
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
3
Long Eaton United Res
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 19 Apr, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
0
Matlock Town Res
3
|
2 - 3
Tue 3 Sep, 19:45
Teversal FC Res
2
Radford FC Res
3
|
1 - 7
Wed 21 Aug, 19:45
Teversal FC Res
1
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
7
|
2 - 2
Sat 10 Aug, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
2
Retford United Res
2
|
0 - 3
Tue 27 Aug, 19:45
Teversal FC Res
0
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe