Wednesday 29 April 2015
Black Dragon: South Division
Tuesday 28 April 2015
Black Dragon: North Division
18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3 - 3
Full time
19:45
2 - 1
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Reserve Premier Division
19:45
2 - 2
Full time
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
Black Dragon: South Division
Saturday 25 April 2015
Black Dragon: North Division
Black Dragon: South Division
Reserve Premier Division
15:00
5 - 2
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute Reserves
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
2 - 0
Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
Wednesday 22 April 2015
Black Dragon: North Division
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Black Dragon: South Division
Reserve Premier Division
18:30
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
5 - 0
Full time
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
Tuesday 21 April 2015
Black Dragon: North Division
18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
4 - 1
Full time
Reserve Premier Division
Black Dragon: South Division
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Saturday 18 April 2015
Black Dragon: South Division
Black Dragon: North Division
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
5 - 0
Full time
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1 - 3
Full time
Reserve Premier Division
15:00
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
9 - 0
Full time
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
0 - 5
Full time
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
3 - 4
Full time
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Thursday 16 April 2015
Black Dragon: South Division
Reserve Premier Division
18:30
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
0 - 5
Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
Wednesday 15 April 2015
Black Dragon: North Division
Reserve Premier Division
18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Reserves
1 - 0
Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
Tuesday 14 April 2015
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Black Dragon: South Division
Black Dragon: North Division
18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 2
Full time
Saturday 11 April 2015
Black Dragon: North Division
15:00
1 - 0
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Black Dragon: South Division
Reserve Premier Division
15:00
Eastwood Community FC Reserves
3 - 3
Full time
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
4 - 0
Full time
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Reserves
1 - 0
Full time
Wednesday 8 April 2015
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Black Dragon: South Division
Reserve Premier Division
18:30
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
6 - 1
Full time
18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Reserves
1 - 0
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute Reserves
Tuesday 7 April 2015
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Monday 6 April 2015
Black Dragon: North Division
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
2 - 5
Full time
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1 - 1
Full time
Black Dragon: South Division
Reserve Premier Division
15:00
5 - 0
Full time
Eastwood Community FC Reserves
Saturday 4 April 2015
Black Dragon: North Division
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 0
Full time
Reserve Premier Division
15:00
4 - 0
Full time
Eastwood Community FC Reserves
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Black Dragon: South Division