Saturday 30 January 2016
Black Dragon Division North
14:00
1 - 1
Full time
Dronfield Town Reserves FC
Black Dragon Division South
15:00
Hucknall Rolls Leisure FC
1 - 2
Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road FC
14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare FC
2 - 2
Full time
Reserve Division
15:00
Blidworth Welfare Reserves FC
0 - 3
Full time
14:00
Eastwood Community Reserves FC
3 - 3
Full time
15:00
Graham Street Prims Reserves FC
5 - 2
Full time
14:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves FC
2 - 2
Full time
Holbrook Sports Reserves FC
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves FC
3 - 1
Full time
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves FC
- Quarter Final
13:30
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves FC
0 - 5
Full time
at Radford
Wednesday 27 January 2016
Black Dragon Division South
Tuesday 26 January 2016
Black Dragon Division South
19:45
2 - 1
Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road FC
Saturday 23 January 2016
Black Dragon Division North
15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves FC
1 - 4
Full time
Black Dragon Division South
14:00
3 - 0
Full time
Hucknall Rolls Leisure FC
14:00
4 - 1
Full time
Linby Colliery Welfare FC
Reserve Division
15:00
Eastwood Community Reserves FC
2 - 4
Full time
Holbrook Sports Reserves FC
15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves FC
4 - 3
Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves FC
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves FC
0 - 1
Full time
15:00
Hucknall Town Reserves FC
3 - 1
Full time
Mickleover RBL Reserves FC
Wednesday 20 January 2016
Black Dragon Division North
Black Dragon Division South
19:45
0 - 2
Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road FC
Tuesday 19 January 2016
Black Dragon Division South
19:45
1 - 1
Full time
Linby Colliery Welfare FC
Reserve Division
19:45
3 - 0
Full time
Belper United Reserves FC
- Quarter Final
19:45
Holbrook Sports Reserves FC
1 - 2
Full time
after extra time
Saturday 16 January 2016
Black Dragon Division North
15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves FC
4 - 0
Full time
Black Dragon Division South
Wednesday 13 January 2016
Black Dragon Division South
19:45
3 - 3
Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road FC
Saturday 9 January 2016
Black Dragon Division North
14:00
0 - 3
Full time
Dronfield Town Reserves FC
Black Dragon Division South
Reserve Division
15:00
Eastwood Community Reserves FC
2 - 2
Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves FC
14:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves FC
1 - 3
Full time
Sherwood Colliery Reserves FC
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves FC
1 - 4
Full time
Hucknall Town Reserves FC
Tuesday 5 January 2016
Black Dragon Division South
Saturday 2 January 2016
Black Dragon Division North
Black Dragon Division South
15:00
2 - 0
Full time
Linby Colliery Welfare FC