Saturday 30 April 2011
Black Dragon Premier Division
15:00
1 - 4
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
Thursday 28 April 2011
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
Wednesday 27 April 2011
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
19:45
1 - 2
Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res
Black Dragon Premier Division
Tuesday 26 April 2011
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
Monday 25 April 2011
Black Dragon Premier Division
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
Saturday 23 April 2011
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 1
Full time
Black Dragon Premier Division
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
15:00
0 - 5
Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res
Thursday 21 April 2011
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3 - 1
Full time
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
Wednesday 20 April 2011
Black Dragon Premier Division
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
4 - 2
Full time
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Tuesday 19 April 2011
Black Dragon Premier Division
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
0 - 3
Full time
Saturday 16 April 2011
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Black Dragon Premier Division
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3 - 3
Full time
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
Wednesday 13 April 2011
Black Dragon Premier Division
18:30
1 - 2
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
0 - 7
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
19:45
7 - 2
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
J.Batham(2) J.Sanderson J.Short(3) R.Williams
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
18:30
1 - 3
Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res
Tuesday 12 April 2011
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
1 - 3
Full time
Saturday 9 April 2011
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
3 - 1
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
0 - 2
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
Black Dragon Premier Division
15:00
1 - 0
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
10 - 0
Full time
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
4 - 0
Full time
Thursday 7 April 2011
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
Wednesday 6 April 2011
Black Dragon Premier Division
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
Tuesday 5 April 2011
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1 - 3
Full time
Saturday 2 April 2011
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Black Dragon Premier Division
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2 - 3
Full time
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
2 - 3
Full time
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
4 - 2
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
0 - 7
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res