AFC | AFC | Che | Dea | Din | Don | Eli | Gla | Har | Hat | Kiv | Ros | SJR | Sta | Woo | Yor | |
AFC |
3 - 2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
AFC Bentley
3
AFC Phoenix
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 8 Aug, 18:30
AFC Bentley
1
Chesterfield Youth
0
|
Sat 4 May, 15:00
AFC Bentley
Dearne & District
|
4 - 3
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
AFC Bentley
4
Dinnington Town
3
|
Tue 30 Apr, 18:30
AFC Bentley
Doncaster City
|
Sat 11 May, 15:00
AFC Bentley
Elite FC
|
3 - 2
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
AFC Bentley
3
Glapwell
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
AFC Bentley
4
Harworth Colliery
3
|
1 - 0
Tue 16 Apr, 18:30
AFC Bentley
1
Hatfield Town
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 23 Apr, 18:30
AFC Bentley
2
Kiveton Miners Welfare
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
AFC Bentley
1
Rossington Main Reserves
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 1 Aug, 18:30
AFC Bentley
3
SJR of Worksop
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
AFC Bentley
2
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
0
|
Sat 18 May, 15:00
AFC Bentley
Woodhouse Colts
|
2 - 2
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
AFC Bentley
2
Yorkshire Main
2
|
|
AFC |
4 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
AFC Phoenix
4
AFC Bentley
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Dec, 14:00
AFC Phoenix
3
Chesterfield Youth
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
AFC Phoenix
0
Dearne & District
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
AFC Phoenix
1
Dinnington Town
3
|
0 - 5
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
AFC Phoenix
0
Doncaster City
5
|
1 - 3
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
AFC Phoenix
1
Elite FC
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
AFC Phoenix
4
Glapwell
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
AFC Phoenix
2
Harworth Colliery
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
AFC Phoenix
2
Hatfield Town
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
AFC Phoenix
2
Kiveton Miners Welfare
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
AFC Phoenix
1
Rossington Main Reserves
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
AFC Phoenix
0
SJR of Worksop
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
AFC Phoenix
2
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 13 Apr, 14:00
AFC Phoenix
1
Woodhouse Colts
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
AFC Phoenix
1
Yorkshire Main
3
|
|
Che |
0 - 3
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Chesterfield Youth
0
AFC Bentley
3
|
Tue 30 Apr, 18:30
Chesterfield Youth
AFC Phoenix
|
2 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Chesterfield Youth
2
Dearne & District
3
|
0 - 0
Fri 26 Jan, 19:45
Chesterfield Youth
0
Dinnington Town
0
|
0 - 1
Thu 18 Apr, 19:45
Chesterfield Youth
0
Doncaster City
1
|
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Chesterfield Youth
Elite FC
|
Thu 2 May, 19:45
Chesterfield Youth
Glapwell
|
Tue 14 May, 19:45
Chesterfield Youth
Harworth Colliery
|
Thu 25 Apr, 19:45
Chesterfield Youth
Hatfield Town
|
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Chesterfield Youth
Kiveton Miners Welfare
|
3 - 1
Fri 15 Sep, 19:45
Chesterfield Youth
3
Rossington Main Reserves
1
|
Tue 7 May, 19:45
Chesterfield Youth
SJR of Worksop
|
0 - 1
Thu 14 Mar, 19:45
Chesterfield Youth
0
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Chesterfield Youth
1
Woodhouse Colts
2
|
0 - 4
Tue 30 Jan, 19:45
Chesterfield Youth
0
Yorkshire Main
4
|
|
Dea |
3 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Dearne & District
3
AFC Bentley
1
|
7 - 1
Tue 8 Aug, 19:45
Dearne & District
7
AFC Phoenix
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Dearne & District
2
Chesterfield Youth
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Dearne & District
2
Dinnington Town
2
|
1 - 0
Fri 25 Aug, 19:45
Dearne & District
1
Doncaster City
0
|
5 - 0
Fri 13 Oct, 19:45
Dearne & District
5
Elite FC
0
|
7 - 1
Tue 31 Oct, 19:45
Dearne & District
7
Glapwell
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Dearne & District
1
Harworth Colliery
1
|
5 - 1
Tue 17 Oct, 19:45
Dearne & District
5
Hatfield Town
1
|
5 - 0
Fri 15 Sep, 19:45
Dearne & District
5
Kiveton Miners Welfare
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Dearne & District
4
Rossington Main Reserves
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 6 Apr, 14:00
Dearne & District
2
SJR of Worksop
0
|
4 - 3
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Dearne & District
4
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
3
|
4 - 0
Tue 23 Apr, 15:00
Dearne & District
4
Woodhouse Colts
0
|
4 - 1
Fri 4 Aug, 19:45
Dearne & District
4
Yorkshire Main
1
|
|
Din |
Wed 8 May, 19:45
Dinnington Town
AFC Bentley
|
1 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Dinnington Town
1
AFC Phoenix
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Dinnington Town
1
Chesterfield Youth
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Dinnington Town
0
Dearne & District
3
|
5 - 0
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Dinnington Town
5
Doncaster City
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Dinnington Town
4
Elite FC
2
|
6 - 0
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Dinnington Town
6
Glapwell
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Dinnington Town
2
Harworth Colliery
2
|
8 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Dinnington Town
8
Hatfield Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Dinnington Town
2
Kiveton Miners Welfare
1
|
3 - 3
Fri 18 Aug, 19:45
Dinnington Town
3
Rossington Main Reserves
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Dec, 12:00
Dinnington Town
2
SJR of Worksop
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Dinnington Town
6
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
|
8 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Dinnington Town
8
Woodhouse Colts
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Dinnington Town
6
Yorkshire Main
0
|
|
Don |
3 - 3
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Doncaster City
3
AFC Bentley
3
|
Tue 7 May, 19:45
Doncaster City
AFC Phoenix
|
3 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Doncaster City
3
Chesterfield Youth
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Doncaster City
3
Dearne & District
1
|
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Doncaster City
Dinnington Town
|
5 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Doncaster City
5
Elite FC
1
|
11 - 0
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Doncaster City
11
Glapwell
0
|
2 - 0
Wed 9 Aug, 19:45
Doncaster City
2
Harworth Colliery
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Doncaster City
2
Hatfield Town
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Doncaster City
3
Kiveton Miners Welfare
0
|
8 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Doncaster City
8
Rossington Main Reserves
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Doncaster City
1
SJR of Worksop
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
Doncaster City
2
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
0
|
3 - 1
Fri 1 Sep, 19:45
Doncaster City
3
Woodhouse Colts
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Doncaster City
4
Yorkshire Main
1
|
|
Eli |
7 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Elite FC
7
AFC Bentley
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Elite FC
2
AFC Phoenix
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Elite FC
3
Chesterfield Youth
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Elite FC
2
Dearne & District
4
|
0 - 5
Sat 23 Dec, 14:00
Elite FC
0
Dinnington Town
5
|
2 - 7
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Elite FC
2
Doncaster City
7
|
8 - 0
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Elite FC
8
Glapwell
0
|
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Elite FC
Harworth Colliery
|
1 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Elite FC
1
Hatfield Town
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Elite FC
5
Kiveton Miners Welfare
2
|
6 - 1
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Elite FC
6
Rossington Main Reserves
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Elite FC
1
SJR of Worksop
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Elite FC
2
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
4
|
4 - 2
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Elite FC
4
Woodhouse Colts
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 30 Dec, 14:00
Elite FC
5
Yorkshire Main
0
|
|
Gla |
0 - 7
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Glapwell
0
AFC Bentley
7
|
1 - 7
Tue 22 Aug, 18:30
Glapwell
1
AFC Phoenix
7
|
0 - 4
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Glapwell
0
Chesterfield Youth
4
|
0 - 5
Sat 30 Mar, 14:00
Glapwell
0
Dearne & District
5
|
Sat 27 Apr, 14:00
Glapwell
Dinnington Town
|
1 - 7
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Glapwell
1
Doncaster City
7
|
0 - 6
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Glapwell
0
Elite FC
6
|
Sat 18 May, 18:30
Glapwell
Harworth Colliery
|
1 - 5
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Glapwell
1
Hatfield Town
5
|
Sat 11 May, 15:00
Glapwell
Kiveton Miners Welfare
|
0 - 3
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Glapwell
0
Rossington Main Reserves
3
|
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Glapwell
SJR of Worksop
|
1 - 7
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Glapwell
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
7
|
1 - 6
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Glapwell
1
Woodhouse Colts
6
|
1 - 6
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Glapwell
1
Yorkshire Main
6
|
|
Har |
1 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
1
AFC Bentley
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
4
AFC Phoenix
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
6
Chesterfield Youth
0
|
1 - 5
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Harworth Colliery
1
Dearne & District
5
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
1
Dinnington Town
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
0
Doncaster City
4
|
2 - 4
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Harworth Colliery
2
Elite FC
4
|
7 - 1
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Harworth Colliery
7
Glapwell
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Harworth Colliery
1
Hatfield Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
3
Kiveton Miners Welfare
1
|
2 - 5
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
2
Rossington Main Reserves
5
|
2 - 0
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Harworth Colliery
2
SJR of Worksop
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Harworth Colliery
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 5 Sep, 19:45
Harworth Colliery
1
Woodhouse Colts
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
3
Yorkshire Main
2
|
|
Hat |
2 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Hatfield Town
2
AFC Bentley
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Hatfield Town
3
AFC Phoenix
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Hatfield Town
2
Chesterfield Youth
2
|
0 - 7
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Hatfield Town
0
Dearne & District
7
|
0 - 3
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Hatfield Town
0
Dinnington Town
3
|
1 - 6
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Hatfield Town
1
Doncaster City
6
|
2 - 2
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Hatfield Town
2
Elite FC
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 23 Dec, 14:00
Hatfield Town
1
Glapwell
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Hatfield Town
4
Harworth Colliery
2
|
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Hatfield Town
Kiveton Miners Welfare
|
2 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Hatfield Town
2
Rossington Main Reserves
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Hatfield Town
2
SJR of Worksop
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Hatfield Town
2
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 14:00
Hatfield Town
0
Woodhouse Colts
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Hatfield Town
0
Yorkshire Main
2
|
|
Kiv |
Tue 14 May, 18:30
Kiveton Miners Welfare
AFC Bentley
|
3 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
3
AFC Phoenix
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
2
Chesterfield Youth
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
1
Dearne & District
5
|
0 - 2
Wed 9 Aug, 18:30
Kiveton Miners Welfare
0
Dinnington Town
2
|
0 - 8
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
0
Doncaster City
8
|
0 - 10
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
0
Elite FC
10
|
3 - 3
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
3
Glapwell
3
|
6 - 3
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
6
Harworth Colliery
3
|
A - A
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
A
Hatfield Town
A
|
1 - 0
Tue 5 Sep, 18:30
Kiveton Miners Welfare
1
Rossington Main Reserves
0
|
4 - 3
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
4
SJR of Worksop
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
2
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 14:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
1
Woodhouse Colts
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
2
Yorkshire Main
4
|
|
Ros |
1 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Rossington Main Reserves
1
AFC Bentley
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Rossington Main Reserves
1
AFC Phoenix
3
|
0 - 1
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Rossington Main Reserves
0
Chesterfield Youth
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Rossington Main Reserves
1
Dearne & District
5
|
Sat 11 May, 15:00
Rossington Main Reserves
Dinnington Town
|
1 - 3
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Rossington Main Reserves
1
Doncaster City
3
|
5 - 4
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Rossington Main Reserves
5
Elite FC
4
|
9 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Rossington Main Reserves
9
Glapwell
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Rossington Main Reserves
2
Harworth Colliery
4
|
7 - 2
Wed 9 Aug, 19:45
Rossington Main Reserves
7
Hatfield Town
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Rossington Main Reserves
3
Kiveton Miners Welfare
1
|
2 - 3
Wed 13 Mar, 19:45
Rossington Main Reserves
2
SJR of Worksop
3
|
1 - 0
Fri 25 Aug, 19:45
Rossington Main Reserves
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
0
|
0 - 0
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Rossington Main Reserves
0
Woodhouse Colts
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 17 Oct, 19:45
Rossington Main Reserves
2
Yorkshire Main
2
|
|
SJR |
3 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
SJR of Worksop
3
AFC Bentley
0
|
4 - 1
Tue 23 Apr, 18:30
SJR of Worksop
4
AFC Phoenix
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
SJR of Worksop
0
Chesterfield Youth
0
|
Sat 27 Apr, 14:00
SJR of Worksop
Dearne & District
|
0 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
SJR of Worksop
0
Dinnington Town
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
SJR of Worksop
0
Doncaster City
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
SJR of Worksop
4
Elite FC
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
SJR of Worksop
3
Glapwell
1
|
Fri 10 May, 18:30
SJR of Worksop
Harworth Colliery
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
SJR of Worksop
2
Hatfield Town
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 2 Apr, 18:15
SJR of Worksop
1
Kiveton Miners Welfare
2
|
Wed 1 May, 15:00
SJR of Worksop
Rossington Main Reserves
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
SJR of Worksop
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
SJR of Worksop
3
Woodhouse Colts
0
|
0 - 3
Wed 23 Aug, 18:30
SJR of Worksop
0
Yorkshire Main
3
|
|
Sta |
3 - 2
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
3
AFC Bentley
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
3
AFC Phoenix
0
|
0 - 5
Fri 29 Sep, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
0
Chesterfield Youth
5
|
1 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
Dearne & District
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
0
Dinnington Town
3
|
0 - 3
Wed 14 Feb, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
0
Doncaster City
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
3
Elite FC
1
|
1 - 2
Wed 6 Dec, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
Glapwell
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
0
Harworth Colliery
1
|
6 - 4
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
6
Hatfield Town
4
|
3 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
3
Kiveton Miners Welfare
1
|
2 - 1
Wed 20 Dec, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
2
Rossington Main Reserves
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
0
SJR of Worksop
4
|
3 - 2
Wed 2 Aug, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
3
Woodhouse Colts
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
3
Yorkshire Main
0
|
|
Woo |
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Woodhouse Colts
AFC Bentley
|
3 - 4
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Woodhouse Colts
3
AFC Phoenix
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Woodhouse Colts
1
Chesterfield Youth
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Woodhouse Colts
0
Dearne & District
4
|
0 - 10
Sat 30 Dec, 14:00
Woodhouse Colts
0
Doncaster City
10
|
0 - 7
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Woodhouse Colts
0
Elite FC
7
|
7 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Woodhouse Colts
7
Glapwell
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Woodhouse Colts
2
Harworth Colliery
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Woodhouse Colts
2
Hatfield Town
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Woodhouse Colts
2
Kiveton Miners Welfare
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Woodhouse Colts
2
Rossington Main Reserves
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Woodhouse Colts
0
SJR of Worksop
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Woodhouse Colts
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
5
|
3 - 4
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Woodhouse Colts
3
Yorkshire Main
4
|
||
Yor |
2 - 3
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
2
AFC Bentley
3
|
8 - 0
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
8
AFC Phoenix
0
|
Sat 11 May, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
Chesterfield Youth
|
1 - 5
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
1
Dearne & District
5
|
4 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Yorkshire Main
4
Dinnington Town
2
|
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
Doncaster City
|
1 - 4
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
1
Elite FC
4
|
9 - 3
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Yorkshire Main
9
Glapwell
3
|
6 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
6
Harworth Colliery
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 20 Apr, 14:00
Yorkshire Main
5
Hatfield Town
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
2
Kiveton Miners Welfare
2
|
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
Rossington Main Reserves
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
1
SJR of Worksop
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
3
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Yorkshire Main
3
Woodhouse Colts
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe