Thursday 18 April 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division North
Black Dragon Premier Division South
19:45
vs
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 West
Wednesday 17 April 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division South
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
19:45
vs
Ashland Rovers F.C. First
Tuesday 16 April 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division North
19:45
1 - 1
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
Black Dragon Premier Division South
18:30
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
0 - 1
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 North
19:45
vs
Armthorpe Welfare Development
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
18:30
Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. Reserves
2 - 1
Full time
Long Bennington FC 1st Team
Drayton PACS Division 2
18:30
2 - 11
Full time
Melbourne Dynamo Reserves
Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup 23-24 - Final
Macron Store Nottingham Division One Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final
19:45
5 - 2
Full time
Dearne & District Development
Macron Store Nottingham Division One Cup 23-24 - Semi Final
Saturday 13 April 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division North
15:00
1 - 1
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
Black Dragon Premier Division South
15:00
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
0 - 1
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
14:00
Kirton Brickworks F.C. First
2 - 2
Full time
Ollerton Town Community FC Reserves
15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. Reserves
0 - 3
Full time
Sleetmoor United FC Saturday
14:00
RHP Sports & Social FC Saturday
2 - 3
Full time
Long Bennington FC 1st Team
15:00
0 - 3
Full time
Blidworth Welfare F.C. First
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 West
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
0 - 3
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 South
Drayton PACS Division 2
15:00
Melbourne Dynamo Reserves
5 - 1
Full time
Thursday 11 April 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division South
18:30
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
0 - 5
Full time
Tuesday 9 April 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division North
Black Dragon Premier Division South
Saturday 6 April 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division North
15:00
2 - 1
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
Black Dragon Premier Division South
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. Reserves
1 - 3
Full time
RHP Sports & Social FC Saturday
15:00
Pilsley Community Saturday
3 - 0
Full time
Sleetmoor United FC Saturday
15:00
0 - 3
Full time
Long Bennington FC 1st Team
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 West
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
3 - 1
Full time
Cromford & Wirksworth Town Reserves
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 South
Drayton PACS Division 2
15:00
1 - 1
Full time
Wirksworth Ivanhoe Reserves
Mel Williams Junior Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final
Tuesday 2 April 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division North
Black Dragon Premier Division South
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 North
19:45
5 - 0
Full time
Harworth Colliery Reserves