Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

lauantai 31 elokuu 2019

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Ashland Rovers
4 - 3 Full time
Mickleover RBL
Att. 55
Clay Cross Town
3 - 2 Full time
Holbrook St Michaels
15:00
Rowsley 86
1 - 1 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
2 - 2 Full time
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
15:00
Teversal Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Underwood Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Linby Colliery Welfare

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
Askern
1 - 6 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
15:00
Crowle Town Colts
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Bentley
15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Phoenix
15:00
Newark Town
0 - 0 Full time
Dinnington Town
15:00
Renishaw Rangers
2 - 2 Full time
Sutton Rovers
15:00
Thorne Colliery
2 - 3 Full time
Appleby Frodingham

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

15:00
Chesterfield Town
3 - 4 Full time
Harworth Colliery Reserves
15:00
Epworth Town Colts
6 - 1 Full time
Wakefield Reserves
15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
1 - 8 Full time
Boynton Sports
15:00
Nottingham Education FC
1 - 1 Full time
Nottingham FC
15:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
3 - 2 Full time
Retford United Reserves

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
5 - 0 Full time
Holbrook Sports Reserves
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Woodhouse Colts
15:00
Long Eaton United Community
15 - 0 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Development
15:00
Sports Gateway
3 - 6 Full time
Heanor Town Reserves

Steelbeams Derby Presidents Cup - Group Stage

15:00
FC Sez
5 - 1 Full time
Selston Reserves

FA Vase - Round One Qualifying

15:00
Harworth Colliery
1 - 3 Full time
Stockport Town
15:00
Hucknall Town
4 - 3 Full time
Holbrook Sports
After extra time. Score at 90 minutes 1-1
15:00
Pinxton
2 - 3 Full time
Birstall United Social
15:00
Retford United
3 - 2 Full time
Daisy Hill
15:00
Shirebrook Town
3 - 2 Full time
Arnold Town
After extra time. Score at 90 minutes 2-2

keskiviikko 28 elokuu 2019

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
1 - 4 Full time
Wirksworth Ivanhoe

Black Dragon Badges South Division

Att. 79
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Arnold Town

tiistai 27 elokuu 2019

Black Dragon Badges North Division

19:45
Dronfield Town Reserves
0 - 0 Full time
Collingham

lauantai 24 elokuu 2019

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
AFC Bentley
0 - 1 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Askern
2 - 0 Full time
Appleby Frodingham
Att. 120
Crowle Town Colts
2 - 3 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
15:00
Dinnington Town
3 - 0 Full time
Phoenix
15:00
Harworth Colliery
2 - 1 Full time
Retford United
15:00
Thorne Colliery
5 - 3 Full time
Renishaw Rangers

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
3 - 3 Full time
Ashland Rovers
15:00
Hilton Harriers
1 - 2 Full time
Holbrook Sports
Att. 108
Linby Colliery Welfare
0 - 1 Full time
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Mickleover RBL
0 - 2 Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

15:00
Boynton Sports
6 - 2 Full time
Harworth Colliery Reserves
15:00
Chesterfield Town
0 - 3 Full time
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
15:00
Retford United Reserves
5 - 0 Full time
Selston Reserves

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
FC Sez
1 - 4 Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves
15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Sports Gateway
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
5 - 0 Full time
Ripley Town
15:00
Woodhouse Colts
1 - 5 Full time
Long Eaton United Community

perjantai 23 elokuu 2019

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
0 - 7 Full time
Pinxton

keskiviikko 21 elokuu 2019

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Borrowash Victoria Development
2 - 6 Full time
FC Sez

tiistai 20 elokuu 2019

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Holbrook Sports Reserves
1 - 6 Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves

lauantai 17 elokuu 2019

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Arnold Town
2 - 1 Full time
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
15:00
Ashland Rovers
5 - 2 Full time
Holbrook St Michaels
Att. 74
Clay Cross Town
5 - 0 Full time
Teversal Reserves
15:00
Mickleover RBL
3 - 4 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Rowsley 86
2 - 1 Full time
Linby Colliery Welfare
15:00
Underwood Villa
0 - 5 Full time
Hilton Harriers

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
FC Sez
9 - 0 Full time
Woodhouse Colts
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
1 - 6 Full time
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
15:00
Long Eaton United Community
2 - 2 Full time
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
15:00
Sports Gateway
4 - 1 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Development

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
0 - 4 Full time
Nottingham FC
15:00
Nottingham Education FC
2 - 2 Full time
Retford United Reserves
15:00
Wakefield Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Boynton Sports

Black Dragon Badges North Division

Att. 158
Newark Town
1 - 0 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
15:00
Renishaw Rangers
8 - 1 Full time
Appleby Frodingham
15:00
Retford United
7 - 1 Full time
Dronfield Town Reserves
15:00
Sutton Rovers
3 - 3 Full time
Thorne Colliery

perjantai 16 elokuu 2019

Black Dragon Badges North Division

Att. 41
Collingham
0 - 4 Full time
Dinnington Town

lauantai 10 elokuu 2019

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
AFC Bentley
0 - 0 Full time
Collingham
Att. 87
Askern
1 - 7 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Dinnington Town
3 - 0 Full time
Retford United
15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Renishaw Rangers
15:00
Harworth Colliery
6 - 2 Full time
Sutton Rovers

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
2 - 1 Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road
Att. 33
Hilton Harriers
1 - 1 Full time
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
2 - 0 Full time
Mickleover RBL
15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
3 - 2 Full time
Ashland Rovers
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
0 - 2 Full time
Holbrook Sports
15:00
Pinxton
2 - 1 Full time
Arnold Town
Att. 20
Teversal Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Underwood Villa

perjantai 9 elokuu 2019

Black Dragon Badges North Division

Att. 76
Appleby Frodingham
1 - 6 Full time
Crowle Town Colts

Latest news

The Saturday Roundup - December 7th
General The Saturday Roundup - December 7th

AT LAST a roundup of an almost complete programme of matches in the Central Midlands League

Midweek Roundup for December 4th
General Midweek Roundup for December 4th

All the scores and scorers from this week's matches

Team of the Month for November
General Team of the Month for November

The Central Midlands League team of the month for November is FC Sez

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe