Cups

Round One

Round Two

Round Three

Quarter Final

Semi Final

Final

Sat 16 Sep
1
Matlock Town Reserves*
3
Mickleover RBL*
To be played at Mickleover RBL
Sat 16 Sep
2
Holbrook St Michaels*
1
Phoenix*
Tue 19 Sep
3
Askern*
4
Dinnington Town*
Sat 21 Oct
P
Linby Colliery*
P
Brodsworth Welfare*
Sat 21 Oct
3
Renishaw Rangers*
0
Tideswell United*
Sat 21 Oct
2
Mickleover RBL*
3
Dronfield Town Reserves*
Sat 21 Oct
3
Collingham*
0
Welbeck Lions*
Sat 21 Oct
3
AFC Bentley*
4
Thorne Colliery*
Sat 21 Oct
4
Lincoln Moorlands Railway*
2
Keyworth United*
Sat 21 Oct
0
Blidworth Welfare*
2
Teversal Reserves*
Sat 21 Oct
1
South Normanton
3
Retford*
Sat 21 Oct
1
AFC Kilburn*
4
Harworth Colliery*
Sat 21 Oct
3
Dinnington Town*
1
Holbrook St Michaels*
Wed 25 Oct
3
Newark Town*
8
Pinxton*
Wed 1 Nov
1
Hucknall Town*
2
Sherwood Colliery*
Wed 1 Nov
2
Eastwood Community*
1
Aslockton & Orston*
Thu 2 Nov
3
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves*
1
Appleby Frodingham*
Sat 18 Nov
2
Swanwick Pentrich Road*
4
Hilton Harriers*
Match Reversed - to be played at Hilton Harriers FC
Sat 18 Nov
0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway*
1
Retford*
Sat 18 Nov
2
Collingham*
1
Renishaw Rangers*
Sat 18 Nov
6
Harworth Colliery*
0
Clay Cross Town*
Sat 18 Nov
4
Eastwood Community*
0
Teversal Reserves*
Sat 18 Nov
5
Pinxton*
1
Linby Colliery*
Wed 22 Nov
0
Dronfield Town Reserves*
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves*
Wed 29 Nov
1
Sherwood Colliery*
2
Dinnington Town*
Sat 9 Dec
0
Thorne Colliery*
3
Hilton Harriers*
Sat 10 Feb
2
Retford*
1
Harworth Colliery*
Sat 10 Feb
1
Hilton Harriers*
2
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves*
Sat 10 Feb
2
Dinnington Town*
1
Collingham*
Wed 21 Feb
1
Pinxton*
0
Eastwood Community*
Tue 3 Apr
1
Collingham*
0
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves*
At the Lido Ground, Clipstone
Wed 11 Apr
8
Pinxton*
0
Retford*
At the Lido Ground, Clipstone
Sun 6 May
Collingham*
Pinxton*
At North Street, Alfreton

*Central Midlands Football League teams

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe