Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Cups

Group Stage

Sat 31 Aug
5
FC Sez*
1
Selston Reserves*
Sat 7 Sep
P
Cromford and Wirksworth Town*
P
Wakefield Reserves*
Sat 7 Sep
P
Nottingham Education FC*
P
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves*
Sat 7 Sep
7
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop*
0
Borrowash Victoria Development*
Tue 17 Sep
0
Holbrook Sports Reserves*
3
Woodhouse Colts*
Tue 17 Sep
2
Nottingham FC*
3
Bakewell Town*
Wed 18 Sep
5
Retford United Reserves*
1
Heanor Town Reserves*
Thu 19 Sep
4
Mickleover Sports Reserves*
0
Chesterfield Town*
Wed 9 Oct
0
Borrowash Victoria Development*
5
Epworth Town Colts*
Wed 9 Oct
0
Heanor Town Reserves*
5
Boynton Sports*
Tue 29 Oct
2
Sports Gateway
2
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop*
Wed 30 Oct
2
Retford United Reserves*
3
Long Eaton United Community*
Sat 2 Nov
3
Wakefield Reserves*
2
Heanor Town Reserves*
Wed 13 Nov
3
FC Sez*
3
Nottingham Education FC*
At Radford FC
Tue 26 Nov
P
Nottingham FC*
P
Long Eaton United Community*
Tue 3 Dec
2
Harworth Colliery Reserves*
1
Wirksworth Ivanhoe*
Tue 3 Dec
6
Long Eaton United Community*
0
Linby Colliery Reserves*
Tue 3 Dec
8
Wakefield Reserves*
0
Ripley Town*
Sat 14 Dec
4
Epworth Town Colts*
0
Woodhouse Colts*
Sat 14 Dec
P
Ripley Town*
P
Nottingham Education FC*
Tue 17 Dec
0
Harworth Colliery Reserves*
1
Cromford and Wirksworth Town*
Sat 28 Dec
4
Wirksworth Ivanhoe*
0
Chesterfield Town*
Tue 7 Jan
3
Holbrook Sports Reserves*
0
Boynton Sports*
Sat 11 Jan
2
Bakewell Town*
1
FC Sez*
Sat 11 Jan
3
Ripley Town*
2
Retford United Reserves*
Sat 18 Jan
0
Boynton Sports*
1
Cromford and Wirksworth Town*
Tue 21 Jan
2
Long Eaton United Community*
3
Wakefield Reserves*
Sat 25 Jan
1
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves*
2
Harworth Colliery Reserves*
Sat 25 Jan
7
Boynton Sports*
0
Ripley Town*
Thu 30 Jan
2
Borrowash Victoria Development*
1
Linby Colliery Reserves*
Fri 21 Feb
1
Linby Colliery Reserves*
9
Mickleover Sports Reserves*
At Eastwood Town FC
Sat 29 Feb
P
Cromford and Wirksworth Town*
P
Epworth Town Colts*
Sat 29 Feb
P
Nottingham Education FC*
P
Harworth Colliery Reserves*
Sat 29 Feb
P
Chesterfield Town*
P
Holbrook Sports Reserves*
Tue 3 Mar
3
Nottingham FC*
3
Long Eaton United Community*
Sat 7 Mar
2
Wirksworth Ivanhoe*
1
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop*
Sat 7 Mar
3
Woodhouse Colts*
1
Borrowash Victoria Development*
Sat 7 Mar
2
Chesterfield Town*
0
Holbrook Sports Reserves*
At Hall Corner, Glapwell
Sat 7 Mar
1
Cromford and Wirksworth Town*
1
Epworth Town Colts*
Sat 7 Mar
3
Nottingham Education FC*
0
Harworth Colliery Reserves*
Wed 11 Mar
2
Woodhouse Colts*
2
Wirksworth Ivanhoe*

*Abacus Lighting Central Midlands League teams

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe