Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Cups

Group Stage

Sat 31 Aug
5
FC Sez
1
Selston Reserves
Sat 7 Sep
P
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
P
Wakefield Reserves
Sat 7 Sep
P
Nottingham Education FC
P
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
Sat 7 Sep
7
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
0
Borrowash Victoria Development
Tue 17 Sep
0
Holbrook Sports Reserves
3
Woodhouse Colts
Tue 17 Sep
2
Nottingham FC
3
Bakewell Town
Wed 18 Sep
5
Retford United Reserves
1
Heanor Town Reserves
Thu 19 Sep
4
Mickleover Sports Reserves
0
Chesterfield Town
Wed 9 Oct
0
Borrowash Victoria Development
5
Epworth Town Colts
Wed 9 Oct
0
Heanor Town Reserves
5
Boynton Sports
Tue 29 Oct
2
Sports Gateway
2
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
Wed 30 Oct
2
Retford United Reserves
3
Long Eaton United Community
Sat 2 Nov
3
Wakefield Reserves
2
Heanor Town Reserves
Tue 12 Nov
P
Holbrook Sports Reserves
P
Boynton Sports
Tue 12 Nov
P
Selston Reserves
P
Bakewell Town
Wed 13 Nov
3
FC Sez
3
Nottingham Education FC
At Radford FC
Thu 14 Nov
P
Borrowash Victoria Development
P
Linby Colliery Reserves
Sat 23 Nov
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
Tue 26 Nov
Nottingham FC
Long Eaton United Community
Sat 30 Nov
Chesterfield Town
Holbrook Sports Reserves
Sat 30 Nov
Sports Gateway
Retford United Reserves
Sat 30 Nov
Linby Colliery Reserves
Mickleover Sports Reserves
Tue 3 Dec
Harworth Colliery Reserves
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
Tue 3 Dec
Long Eaton United Community
Linby Colliery Reserves
Tue 3 Dec
Wakefield Reserves
Ripley Town
Sat 7 Dec
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
Holbrook Sports Reserves
Sat 7 Dec
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
Harworth Colliery Reserves
Wed 11 Dec
Heanor Town Reserves
Nottingham FC
Sat 14 Dec
Epworth Town Colts
Woodhouse Colts
Sat 14 Dec
Ripley Town
Nottingham Education FC
Tue 17 Dec
Selston Reserves
Sports Gateway
Tue 17 Dec
Harworth Colliery Reserves
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
Tue 7 Jan
Long Eaton United Community
Wakefield Reserves
Thu 9 Jan
Mickleover Sports Reserves
Selston Reserves
Sat 18 Jan
Boynton Sports
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
Sat 25 Jan
Boynton Sports
Ripley Town
Sat 1 Feb
Epworth Town Colts
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
Sat 15 Feb
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
Epworth Town Colts
Sat 15 Feb
Nottingham Education FC
Harworth Colliery Reserves
Sat 15 Feb
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
Chesterfield Town
Sat 22 Feb
Bakewell Town
FC Sez
Sat 29 Feb
Chesterfield Town
Sports Gateway
Wed 18 Mar
Woodhouse Colts
Borrowash Victoria Development
Sat 21 Mar
Linby Colliery Reserves
FC Sez
Sat 28 Mar
Bakewell Town
Mickleover Sports Reserves
Sat 28 Mar
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
Nottingham FC
Sat 4 Apr
Woodhouse Colts
Wirksworth Ivanhoe

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe