Fixtures

Wednesday 17 January 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Newark Town
vs
Retford

Derbyshire FA Divisional Cup (South) 17-18 - Semi Final

19:45
Gresley Reserves
vs
MIckleover Sports Reserves

Thursday 18 January 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Clay Cross Town

Friday 19 January 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Askern
vs
Brodsworth Welfare

Saturday 20 January 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

14:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Newark Town
15:00
Collingham
vs
Dinnington Town
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Tideswell United
14:00
Phoenix
vs
Appleby Frodingham
14:00
Renishaw Rangers
vs
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
14:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Clay Cross Town
14:00
Welbeck Lions
vs
Retford

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

14:00
AFC Kilburn Development
vs
MIckleover Sports Reserves
15:00
Heanor Town Development
vs
Linby Colliery Reserves
15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Radford Reserves
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Development
vs
Eastwood Community Reserves
14:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
vs
Cromford
14:00
Wirksworth Town
vs
Retford United Development

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
14:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road
14:00
Linby Colliery
vs
Pinxton
15:00
Matlock Town Reserves
vs
Sherwood Colliery
14:00
Mickleover RBL
vs
Aslockton & Orston
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Keyworth United

Tuesday 23 January 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Hilton Harriers

Wednesday 24 January 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Tideswell United

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Hucknall Town
vs
Mickleover RBL

Thursday 25 January 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
MIckleover Sports Reserves
vs
AFC Kilburn Development

Friday 26 January 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Newark Town
vs
Thorne Colliery

Saturday 27 January 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

14:00
AFC Kilburn
vs
Keyworth United
14:00
Aslockton & Orston
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Teversal Reserves
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Pinxton
15:00
Matlock Town Reserves
vs
Blidworth Welfare
14:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Linby Colliery

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

15:00
Appleby Frodingham
vs
Renishaw Rangers
14:00
Brodsworth Welfare
vs
Welbeck Lions
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Harworth Colliery
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Phoenix
15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
vs
Askern
14:00
Retford
vs
Dronfield Town Reserves
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Collingham
15:00
Tideswell United
vs
AFC Bentley

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

14:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Cromford
14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
14:00
Mickleover RBL Reserves
vs
Heanor Town Development
15:00
Retford United Development
vs
Hucknall Town Reserves
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Radford Reserves
14:00
Wirksworth Town
vs
Holbrook Sports Reserves

Tuesday 30 January 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Appleby Frodingham
vs
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
19:45
Clay Cross Town
vs
Brodsworth Welfare

Wednesday 31 January 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Collingham
vs
Thorne Colliery

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
South Normanton
vs
Hucknall Town

Latest news

Opportunity for reserve team manager
General Opportunity for reserve team manager

Hilton Harriers Football Club are looking to recruit a Reserve team football Manager for the 2018/2019 season.

An international player at Dinnington
General An international player at Dinnington

Dinnington Town striker Matt Bradley has been selected for Yorkshire's first international squad

League  roundup for January 13th
General League roundup for January 13th

All of the day's news and (most of) the scorers !!

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe