Fixtures

Thursday 1 March 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
MIckleover Sports Reserves
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
19:45
Radford Reserves
vs
Hucknall Town Reserves

Friday 2 March 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Dinnington Town

Saturday 3 March 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

15:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Welbeck Lions
15:00
Appleby Frodingham
vs
Tideswell United
15:00
Askern
vs
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Collingham
vs
Brodsworth Welfare
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Dronfield Town Reserves
15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Phoenix
vs
Retford
15:00
Renishaw Rangers
vs
Newark Town

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

15:00
AFC Kilburn Development
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
15:00
Cromford
vs
Heanor Town Development
15:00
Hucknall Town Reserves
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves
15:00
MIckleover Sports Reserves
vs
Retford United Development
15:00
Mickleover RBL Reserves
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Development
15:00
Wirksworth Town
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Linby Colliery
15:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Mickleover RBL
15:00
Keyworth United
vs
Matlock Town Reserves
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
South Normanton
vs
Teversal Reserves
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
AFC Kilburn

Central Midlands League Division One Cup 17-18 - Semi Final

14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Eastwood Community Reserves

Tuesday 6 March 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Cromford

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Teversal Reserves
vs
Hilton Harriers

Wednesday 7 March 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
Hucknall Town Reserves
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
South Normanton
vs
Pinxton

Central Midlands League Division One Cup 17-18 - Semi Final

19:45
Hucknall Town
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves

Thursday 8 March 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
MIckleover Sports Reserves
vs
Wirksworth Town

Friday 9 March 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
Heanor Town Development
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Keyworth United
vs
Aslockton & Orston

Saturday 10 March 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
AFC Kilburn
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Linby Colliery
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
South Normanton
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Matlock Town Reserves

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Appleby Frodingham
15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Askern
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
15:00
Renishaw Rangers
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
15:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Harworth Colliery
15:00
Tideswell United
vs
Dinnington Town
15:00
Welbeck Lions
vs
Phoenix

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Retford United Development
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Development
vs
AFC Kilburn Development
15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Hucknall Town Reserves
15:00
Radford Reserves
vs
MIckleover Sports Reserves

Tuesday 13 March 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves

Friday 16 March 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
vs
Retford

Saturday 17 March 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

15:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Appleby Frodingham
vs
Newark Town
15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Collingham
vs
Welbeck Lions
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Askern
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Tideswell United

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

15:00
AFC Kilburn Development
vs
Mickleover RBL Reserves
15:00
Eastwood Community Reserves
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Development
15:00
Heanor Town Development
vs
Cromford
15:00
Hucknall Town Reserves
vs
Retford United Development
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Mickleover RBL
vs
AFC Kilburn
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Matlock Town Reserves
15:00
South Normanton
vs
Aslockton & Orston
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Teversal Reserves

Tuesday 20 March 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves

Wednesday 21 March 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Dinnington Town
vs
Thorne Colliery

Thursday 22 March 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
MIckleover Sports Reserves
vs
Hucknall Town Reserves

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Brodsworth Welfare

Friday 23 March 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Phoenix

Saturday 24 March 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

12:00
AFC Kilburn Development
vs
Radford Reserves
15:00
Cromford
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves
12:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Heanor Town Development
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Development
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
15:00
Mickleover RBL Reserves
vs
Hucknall Town Reserves
15:00
Retford United Development
vs
Eastwood Community Reserves
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
vs
MIckleover Sports Reserves
15:00
Wirksworth Town
vs
Linby Colliery Reserves

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

15:00
Appleby Frodingham
vs
Retford
15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
vs
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
AFC Bentley
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Dinnington Town
15:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Collingham
15:00
Tideswell United
vs
Askern
15:00
Welbeck Lions
vs
Renishaw Rangers

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Mickleover RBL
15:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
AFC Kilburn
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road
15:00
Keyworth United
vs
Pinxton
15:00
Matlock Town Reserves
vs
Aslockton & Orston
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Linby Colliery
15:00
South Normanton
vs
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Holbrook St Michaels

Tuesday 27 March 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Matlock Town Reserves
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road

Saturday 31 March 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

15:00
Askern
vs
Appleby Frodingham
15:00
Collingham
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Retford
15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
vs
Dinnington Town
15:00
Phoenix
vs
Tideswell United
15:00
Renishaw Rangers
vs
Welbeck Lions
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Dronfield Town Reserves
15:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Brodsworth Welfare

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
AFC Kilburn
15:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Keyworth United
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Linby Colliery
vs
Mickleover RBL
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Eastwood Community

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

15:00
Heanor Town Development
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Development
vs
Wirksworth Town
15:00
MIckleover Sports Reserves
vs
Holbrook Sports Reserves
15:00
Mickleover RBL Reserves
vs
Linby Colliery Reserves
15:00
Retford United Development
vs
AFC Kilburn Development
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Cromford

Latest news

Opportunity for reserve team manager
General Opportunity for reserve team manager

Hilton Harriers Football Club are looking to recruit a Reserve team football Manager for the 2018/2019 season.

An international player at Dinnington
General An international player at Dinnington

Dinnington Town striker Matt Bradley has been selected for Yorkshire's first international squad

League  roundup for January 13th
General League roundup for January 13th

All of the day's news and (most of) the scorers !!

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe