Fixtures

Monday 2 April 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

15:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Collingham
15:00
Appleby Frodingham
vs
Dronfield Town Reserves
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Brodsworth Welfare
15:00
Phoenix
vs
Harworth Colliery
15:00
Retford
vs
Renishaw Rangers
15:00
Tideswell United
vs
Welbeck Lions

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

15:00
AFC Kilburn Development
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Development

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Aslockton & Orston
vs
Pinxton
15:00
Linby Colliery
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Mickleover RBL
vs
South Normanton

Saturday 7 April 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
AFC Kilburn
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Linby Colliery
vs
Aslockton & Orston
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Mickleover RBL

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

15:00
Collingham
vs
Retford
15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
vs
Brodsworth Welfare
15:00
Renishaw Rangers
vs
Dinnington Town
15:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
AFC Bentley
15:00
Tideswell United
vs
Harworth Colliery

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

15:00
Eastwood Community Reserves
vs
AFC Kilburn Development
15:00
Heanor Town Development
vs
MIckleover Sports Reserves
15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Linby Colliery Reserves
15:00
Hucknall Town Reserves
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Development
15:00
Mickleover RBL Reserves
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
15:00
Radford Reserves
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves

Tuesday 10 April 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Wirksworth Town

Wednesday 11 April 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
Heanor Town Development
vs
Radford Reserves

Thursday 12 April 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
MIckleover Sports Reserves
vs
Linby Colliery Reserves

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Appleby Frodingham

Friday 13 April 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Harworth Colliery
vs
Welbeck Lions

Saturday 14 April 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

15:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Dinnington Town
15:00
Appleby Frodingham
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
15:00
Renishaw Rangers
vs
Retford
15:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Tideswell United

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

15:00
AFC Kilburn Development
vs
Wirksworth Town
15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Mickleover RBL Reserves
15:00
Retford United Development
vs
Heanor Town Development
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
MIckleover Sports Reserves
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Development

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Aslockton & Orston
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Mickleover RBL
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
South Normanton
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Matlock Town Reserves

Tuesday 17 April 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Matlock Town Reserves
vs
Pinxton

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

18:15
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
vs
AFC Kilburn Development

Wednesday 18 April 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Heanor Town Development

Thursday 19 April 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Askern

Saturday 21 April 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
AFC Kilburn
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Keyworth United
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Mickleover RBL
vs
Hilton Harriers

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
vs
Tideswell United
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Newark Town
15:00
Collingham
vs
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Retford
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
15:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Renishaw Rangers
15:00
Welbeck Lions
vs
Appleby Frodingham

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Mickleover RBL Reserves
15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
AFC Kilburn Development
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Development
15:00
Wirksworth Town
vs
Heanor Town Development

Tuesday 24 April 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

18:30
Brodsworth Welfare
vs
Thorne Colliery

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Teversal Reserves
vs
AFC Kilburn

Wednesday 25 April 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Eastwood Community
vs
Matlock Town Reserves

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

18:45
Wirksworth Town
vs
Cromford

Saturday 28 April 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

15:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Harworth Colliery
15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
vs
Renishaw Rangers
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Askern
15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Welbeck Lions
15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
vs
Tideswell United
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Retford
vs
Appleby Frodingham
15:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
AFC Kilburn
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Pinxton
15:00
Mickleover RBL
vs
Matlock Town Reserves
15:00
South Normanton
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

15:00
AFC Kilburn Development
vs
Retford United Development
15:00
Eastwood Community Reserves
vs
Mickleover RBL Reserves
15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
MIckleover Sports Reserves
15:00
Hucknall Town Reserves
vs
Radford Reserves
15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Cromford
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Holbrook Sports Reserves
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
vs
Heanor Town Development

Monday 30 April 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

18:45
Holbrook St Michaels Development
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves

Latest news

Opportunity for reserve team manager
General Opportunity for reserve team manager

Hilton Harriers Football Club are looking to recruit a Reserve team football Manager for the 2018/2019 season.

An international player at Dinnington
General An international player at Dinnington

Dinnington Town striker Matt Bradley has been selected for Yorkshire's first international squad

League  roundup for January 13th
General League roundup for January 13th

All of the day's news and (most of) the scorers !!

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe