Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Tuesday 3 December 2019

Steelbeams Derby Presidents Cup - Group Stage

19:45
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
19:45
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Linby Colliery Reserves
19:45
Wakefield Reserves
vs
Ripley Town

Wednesday 4 December 2019

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Woodhouse Colts
vs
Holbrook Sports Reserves

Thursday 5 December 2019

Black Dragon Badges North Division

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Retford United

Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup - Round Two

19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
vs
Pinxton

Saturday 7 December 2019

Black Dragon Badges North Division

14:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Phoenix
15:00
Appleby Frodingham
vs
Retford United
14:00
Askern
vs
Crowle Town Colts
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Collingham
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Renishaw Rangers
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Dronfield Town Reserves
14:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Sutton Rovers

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Pinxton
15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Linby Colliery Welfare
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
14:00
Mickleover RBL
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
14:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Teversal Reserves
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Underwood Villa
14:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Blidworth Welfare

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

14:00
Bakewell Town
vs
Ripley Town
14:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
vs
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Sports Gateway
14:00
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Woodhouse Colts
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
vs
FC Sez

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

14:00
Boynton Sports
vs
Nottingham Education FC
14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Epworth Town Colts
14:00
Nottingham FC
vs
Chesterfield Town
14:00
Wakefield Reserves
vs
Retford United Reserves

Steelbeams Derby Presidents Cup - Group Stage

14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves
14:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
vs
Holbrook Sports Reserves

Tuesday 10 December 2019

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

19:45
Selston Reserves
vs
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop

Wednesday 11 December 2019

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Borrowash Victoria Development
vs
Holbrook Sports Reserves

Steelbeams Derby Presidents Cup - Group Stage

19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Nottingham FC

Friday 13 December 2019

Black Dragon Badges North Division

19:45
Retford United
vs
Harworth Colliery

Saturday 14 December 2019

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Mickleover RBL
14:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Underwood Villa
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Ashland Rovers
14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Rowsley 86
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
14:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
vs
Bakewell Town
15:00
FC Sez
vs
Heanor Town Reserves
15:00
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Mickleover Sports Reserves
14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Holbrook Sports Reserves

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

14:00
Chesterfield Town
vs
Wakefield Reserves
14:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Selston Reserves
15:00
Retford United Reserves
vs
Boynton Sports
14:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
vs
Nottingham FC

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
Collingham
vs
Appleby Frodingham
14:00
Renishaw Rangers
vs
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Crowle Town Colts
14:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
AFC Bentley

Steelbeams Derby Presidents Cup - Group Stage

14:00
Epworth Town Colts
vs
Woodhouse Colts
14:00
Ripley Town
vs
Nottingham Education FC

Tuesday 17 December 2019

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Ripley Town

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Teversal Reserves
vs
Clay Cross Town

Steelbeams Derby Presidents Cup - Group Stage

19:45
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
TBC
Selston Reserves
vs
Sports Gateway

Wednesday 18 December 2019

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Holbrook Sports

Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup - Round Two

19:45
Retford United
vs
Woodhouse Colts

Saturday 21 December 2019

Black Dragon Badges North Division

14:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Crowle Town Colts
15:00
Collingham
vs
Harworth Colliery
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Newark Town
15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Appleby Frodingham
14:00
Phoenix
vs
Retford United
14:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Renishaw Rangers
14:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Askern

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Linby Colliery Welfare
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
14:00
Underwood Villa
vs
Teversal Reserves

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
Bakewell Town
vs
Heanor Town Reserves
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
vs
Ripley Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Sports Gateway
14:00
Woodhouse Colts
vs
Cromford and Wirksworth Town

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

14:00
Epworth Town Colts
vs
Nottingham Education FC
14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Retford United Reserves
14:00
Nottingham FC
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves
14:00
Wakefield Reserves
vs
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop

Saturday 28 December 2019

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
Appleby Frodingham
vs
AFC Bentley
15:00
Collingham
vs
Thorne Colliery
14:00
Crowle Town Colts
vs
Dinnington Town
15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
14:00
Phoenix
vs
Harworth Colliery
15:00
Renishaw Rangers
vs
Newark Town
15:00
Retford United
vs
Sutton Rovers

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

14:00
Bakewell Town
vs
Woodhouse Colts
14:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
vs
Borrowash Victoria Development
15:00
FC Sez
vs
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
14:00
Ripley Town
vs
Mickleover Sports Reserves
15:00
Sports Gateway
vs
Holbrook Sports Reserves

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Rowsley 86
14:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Arnold Town
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Clay Cross Town
14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Underwood Villa
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road
14:00
Mickleover RBL
vs
Ashland Rovers
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Pinxton
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Holbrook Sports

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

14:00
Chesterfield Town
vs
Retford United Reserves
14:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Wakefield Reserves
14:00
Selston Reserves
vs
Nottingham FC
14:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
vs
Boynton Sports

Latest news

The Saturday Roundup - November 9th
General The Saturday Roundup - November 9th

Another rain-ruined Saturday - here's a roundup of what was left

Team of the Month for October
General Team of the Month for October

The Central Midlands League Team of the Month for October is Clay Cross Town.

Fair Play awards announced
General Fair Play awards announced

The winners of the Fair Play awards for the first three months of the season have been announced.

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe