Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Saturday 1 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
vs
Long Eaton United Community
15:00
FC Sez
vs
Ripley Town
15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Heanor Town Reserves
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
vs
Woodhouse Colts
14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Bakewell Town

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

14:00
Boynton Sports
vs
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
14:00
Nottingham FC
vs
Linby Colliery Reserves
15:00
Selston Reserves
vs
Nottingham Education FC
14:00
Wakefield Reserves
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
14:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Rowsley 86
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Blidworth Welfare
14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Mickleover RBL
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Underwood Villa
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Ashland Rovers

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
Collingham
vs
Askern
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
15:00
Phoenix
vs
AFC Bentley
14:00
Renishaw Rangers
vs
Crowle Town Colts
15:00
Retford United
vs
Newark Town
14:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Appleby Frodingham

Derbyshire FA Divisional Cup (North) - Semi Final

14:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
vs
Bamford

Steelbeams Derby Presidents Cup - Group Stage

14:00
Epworth Town Colts
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves

Derbyshire FA Divisional Cup (South) - Semi Final

13:30
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Willington

Tuesday 4 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Arnold Town
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road
19:45
Holbrook Sports
vs
Rowsley 86

Black Dragon Badges North Division

19:45
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Dinnington Town

Wednesday 5 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Cromford and Wirksworth Town

Thursday 6 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges North Division

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Thorne Colliery

Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup - Round Two

19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
vs
Pinxton

Saturday 8 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges North Division

14:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Harworth Colliery
15:00
Appleby Frodingham
vs
Phoenix
14:00
Askern
vs
Sutton Rovers
14:00
Crowle Town Colts
vs
Retford United
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Collingham
14:00
Renishaw Rangers
vs
Dinnington Town
14:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Dronfield Town Reserves

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Underwood Villa
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
14:00
Mickleover RBL
vs
Pinxton
14:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Linby Colliery Welfare

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

14:00
Bakewell Town
vs
Heanor Town Reserves
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
vs
Mickleover Sports Reserves
14:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
vs
FC Sez
15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
14:00
Ripley Town
vs
Long Eaton United Community

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

14:00
Nottingham Education FC
vs
Boynton Sports
14:00
Nottingham FC
vs
Epworth Town Colts
15:00
Retford United Reserves
vs
Chesterfield Town
14:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves
14:00
Wakefield Reserves
vs
Linby Colliery Reserves

Buckingham Insurance League Cup - Quarter Final

14:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Teversal Reserves
14:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves

Tuesday 11 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Holbrook Sports
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
19:45
Teversal Reserves
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Woodhouse Colts

Buckingham Insurance League Cup - Quarter Final

19:45
Pinxton
vs
Dinnington Town

Steelbeams Derby Presidents Cup - Group Stage

19:45
Selston Reserves
vs
Bakewell Town

Wednesday 12 February 2020

Buckingham Insurance League Cup - Quarter Final

19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Retford United

Thursday 13 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Borrowash Victoria Development
vs
Ripley Town
19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
vs
Wirksworth Ivanhoe

Black Dragon Badges North Division

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Askern

Saturday 15 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Rowsley 86
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Teversal Reserves
14:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Mickleover RBL
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Ashland Rovers
14:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Underwood Villa

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

14:00
Bakewell Town
vs
FC Sez
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Heanor Town Reserves
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
vs
Borrowash Victoria Development

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

14:00
Boynton Sports
vs
Selston Reserves
14:00
Epworth Town Colts
vs
Retford United Reserves
14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Wakefield Reserves
14:00
Nottingham FC
vs
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
Collingham
vs
Crowle Town Colts
15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Askern
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Dinnington Town
15:00
Retford United
vs
Appleby Frodingham
14:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
14:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
AFC Bentley

Steelbeams Derby Presidents Cup - Group Stage

14:00
Chesterfield Town
vs
Holbrook Sports Reserves
14:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
vs
Epworth Town Colts
14:00
Nottingham Education FC
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves

Tuesday 18 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Arnold Town
vs
Hilton Harriers
19:45
Holbrook Sports
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Long Eaton United Community
vs
FC Sez

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

19:45
Selston Reserves
vs
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop

Wednesday 19 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Woodhouse Colts
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves

Saturday 22 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges North Division

14:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Sutton Rovers
15:00
Appleby Frodingham
vs
Collingham
14:00
Askern
vs
Retford United
14:00
Crowle Town Colts
vs
Phoenix
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Dronfield Town Reserves
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Renishaw Rangers

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Arnold Town
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Teversal Reserves
14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road
14:00
Mickleover RBL
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
14:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Pinxton
14:00
Underwood Villa
vs
Holbrook Sports

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
vs
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
FC Sez
15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Woodhouse Colts
15:00
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
14:00
Ripley Town
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

15:00
Nottingham FC
vs
Wakefield Reserves
15:00
Retford United Reserves
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves
14:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
vs
Selston Reserves

Steelbeams Derby Presidents Cup - Group Stage

14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Mickleover Sports Reserves
At Hucknall Rolls Leisure

Tuesday 25 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Ripley Town

Wednesday 26 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves

Friday 28 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Pinxton
vs
Clay Cross Town

Saturday 29 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Underwood Villa
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
14:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Mickleover RBL
14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Teversal Reserves
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Rowsley 86
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Ashland Rovers
14:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Holbrook Sports

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

14:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
vs
Ripley Town
15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Long Eaton United Community
15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
FC Sez
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Borrowash Victoria Development
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
vs
Bakewell Town
14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Woodhouse Colts

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Harworth Colliery
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Crowle Town Colts
14:00
Phoenix
vs
Appleby Frodingham
14:00
Renishaw Rangers
vs
AFC Bentley
14:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Dinnington Town
14:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Askern

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Boynton Sports
15:00
Retford United Reserves
vs
Nottingham Education FC
14:00
Selston Reserves
vs
Wakefield Reserves
14:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
vs
Epworth Town Colts

Latest news

The Saturday Roundup - January 18th
General The Saturday Roundup - January 18th

All the news from the afternoon's league and cup matches

The Saturday Roundup - January 11th
General The Saturday Roundup - January 11th

A roundup of all the matches in the CML this afternoon

Midweek Roundup for January 8th
General Midweek Roundup for January 8th

A round up of the midweek matches in the CML

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe