Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Saturday 1 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
14:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Rowsley 86
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Blidworth Welfare
14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Mickleover RBL
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Underwood Villa
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Ashland Rovers

Saturday 8 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Underwood Villa
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
14:00
Mickleover RBL
vs
Pinxton
14:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Holbrook Sports
14:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Linby Colliery Welfare

Tuesday 11 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Holbrook Sports
vs
Pinxton
19:45
Teversal Reserves
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road

Wednesday 12 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Rowsley 86

Saturday 15 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Rowsley 86
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Teversal Reserves
14:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Mickleover RBL
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Ashland Rovers
14:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Underwood Villa

Saturday 22 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Arnold Town
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Teversal Reserves
14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road
14:00
Mickleover RBL
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
14:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Pinxton
14:00
Underwood Villa
vs
Holbrook Sports

Friday 28 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Pinxton
vs
Clay Cross Town

Saturday 29 February 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Underwood Villa
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
14:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Mickleover RBL
14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Teversal Reserves
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Rowsley 86
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Ashland Rovers
14:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Holbrook Sports

Latest news

Midweek Roundup for December 4th
General Midweek Roundup for December 4th

All the scores and scorers from this week's matches

Team of the Month for November
General Team of the Month for November

The Central Midlands League team of the month for November is FC Sez

The Saturday Roundup - November 30th
General The Saturday Roundup - November 30th

Frost and fog replace the rain- all the action from today's Central Midlands League matches

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe