Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Saturday 1 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
vs
Long Eaton United Community
15:00
FC Sez
vs
Ripley Town
15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Heanor Town Reserves
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
vs
Woodhouse Colts
15:00
Sports Gateway
vs
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Bakewell Town

Tuesday 4 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Woodhouse Colts

Wednesday 5 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Cromford and Wirksworth Town

Saturday 8 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

14:00
Bakewell Town
vs
Heanor Town Reserves
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
vs
Mickleover Sports Reserves
14:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
vs
FC Sez
15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
14:00
Ripley Town
vs
Long Eaton United Community

Thursday 13 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
vs
Wirksworth Ivanhoe

Saturday 15 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

14:00
Bakewell Town
vs
FC Sez
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Heanor Town Reserves
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
vs
Borrowash Victoria Development
14:00
Sports Gateway
vs
Ripley Town

Tuesday 18 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Long Eaton United Community
vs
FC Sez

Wednesday 19 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Sports Gateway
19:45
Woodhouse Colts
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves

Saturday 22 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
vs
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
15:00
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
14:00
Ripley Town
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves

Tuesday 25 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Ripley Town

Saturday 29 February 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

14:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
vs
Ripley Town
15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Long Eaton United Community
15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
FC Sez
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Borrowash Victoria Development
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
vs
Bakewell Town
14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Woodhouse Colts

Latest news

The Saturday Roundup - December 7th
General The Saturday Roundup - December 7th

AT LAST a roundup of an almost complete programme of matches in the Central Midlands League

Midweek Roundup for December 4th
General Midweek Roundup for December 4th

All the scores and scorers from this week's matches

Team of the Month for November
General Team of the Month for November

The Central Midlands League team of the month for November is FC Sez

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe