Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Wednesday 4 March 2020

Black Dragon Badges North Division

19:45
Retford United
vs
Askern

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Holbrook St Michaels

Friday 6 March 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Linby Colliery Welfare

Saturday 7 March 2020

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Retford United
15:00
Appleby Frodingham
vs
Newark Town
15:00
Askern
vs
Phoenix
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Renishaw Rangers
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Collingham

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road
15:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Mickleover RBL
15:00
Underwood Villa
vs
Pinxton

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
vs
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Woodhouse Colts
15:00
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Bakewell Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
vs
Ripley Town

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

15:00
Boynton Sports
vs
Nottingham FC
15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Nottingham Education FC
15:00
Retford United Reserves
vs
Wakefield Reserves
15:00
Selston Reserves
vs
Epworth Town Colts

Saturday 14 March 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Mickleover RBL
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Rowsley 86

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
Crowle Town Colts
vs
Askern
15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Sutton Rovers
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Collingham
15:00
Phoenix
vs
AFC Bentley
15:00
Retford United
vs
Thorne Colliery

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

15:00
Epworth Town Colts
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves
15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Chesterfield Town
15:00
Nottingham Education FC
vs
Selston Reserves

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
FC Sez
15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Mickleover Sports Reserves
15:00
Ripley Town
vs
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
15:00
Woodhouse Colts
vs
Bakewell Town

Tuesday 17 March 2020

Black Dragon Badges North Division

19:45
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Crowle Town Colts

Wednesday 18 March 2020

Steelbeams Derby Presidents Cup - Group Stage

19:45
Woodhouse Colts
vs
Borrowash Victoria Development

Thursday 19 March 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
vs
Heanor Town Reserves

Black Dragon Badges North Division

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Harworth Colliery

Saturday 21 March 2020

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
Askern
vs
AFC Bentley
15:00
Renishaw Rangers
vs
Harworth Colliery
15:00
Retford United
vs
Dinnington Town
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Appleby Frodingham

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Mickleover RBL
15:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Linby Colliery Welfare
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Rowsley 86
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Pinxton
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Arnold Town

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

15:00
Chesterfield Town
vs
Nottingham Education FC

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
Bakewell Town
15:00
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
15:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Mickleover Sports Reserves

Steelbeams Derby Presidents Cup - Group Stage

15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
FC Sez

Saturday 28 March 2020

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
15:00
Appleby Frodingham
vs
Dronfield Town Reserves
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Askern
15:00
Renishaw Rangers
vs
Collingham
15:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Phoenix
15:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Newark Town

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Teversal Reserves
15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Pinxton
15:00
Mickleover RBL
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Underwood Villa
vs
Clay Cross Town

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
vs
Long Eaton United Community
15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Borrowash Victoria Development
15:00
Ripley Town
vs
FC Sez
15:00
Woodhouse Colts
vs
Sports Gateway

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Nottingham Education FC
15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Selston Reserves

Steelbeams Derby Presidents Cup - Group Stage

15:00
Bakewell Town
vs
Mickleover Sports Reserves
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Nottingham FC

Latest news

The Saturday Roundup - November 9th
General The Saturday Roundup - November 9th

Another rain-ruined Saturday - here's a roundup of what was left

Team of the Month for October
General Team of the Month for October

The Central Midlands League Team of the Month for October is Clay Cross Town.

Fair Play awards announced
General Fair Play awards announced

The winners of the Fair Play awards for the first three months of the season have been announced.

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe