Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Saturday 4 April 2020

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
Appleby Frodingham
vs
Harworth Colliery
15:00
Phoenix
vs
Collingham
15:00
Retford United
vs
Renishaw Rangers
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Newark Town
15:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Dronfield Town Reserves
15:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Dinnington Town

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Pinxton
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Mickleover RBL
15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Underwood Villa
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Rowsley 86
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Holbrook St Michaels

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

15:00
Epworth Town Colts
vs
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Linby Colliery Reserves
15:00
Nottingham Education FC
vs
Chesterfield Town
15:00
Selston Reserves
vs
Retford United Reserves

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Mickleover Sports Reserves
15:00
Ripley Town
vs
Bakewell Town

Steelbeams Derby Presidents Cup - Group Stage

15:00
Woodhouse Colts
vs
Wirksworth Ivanhoe

Tuesday 7 April 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Holbrook Sports
vs
Pinxton

Wednesday 8 April 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Rowsley 86

Saturday 11 April 2020

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Crowle Town Colts
vs
Appleby Frodingham
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Dronfield Town Reserves
15:00
Phoenix
vs
Retford United
15:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Harworth Colliery

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Mickleover RBL
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Rowsley 86
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Underwood Villa
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
Bakewell Town
vs
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Holbrook Sports Reserves
15:00
Ripley Town
vs
FC Sez
15:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Borrowash Victoria Development
15:00
Woodhouse Colts
vs
Mickleover Sports Reserves

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

15:00
Retford United Reserves
vs
Epworth Town Colts
15:00
Selston Reserves
vs
Nottingham FC

Saturday 18 April 2020

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Renishaw Rangers
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Collingham
15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Retford United
vs
Crowle Town Colts
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Sutton Rovers

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
Bakewell Town
vs
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
vs
Heanor Town Reserves
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Holbrook Sports Reserves
15:00
Ripley Town
vs
Woodhouse Colts

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

15:00
Chesterfield Town
vs
Selston Reserves
15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Retford United Reserves

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Ashland Rovers
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road
15:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Linby Colliery Welfare
15:00
Underwood Villa
vs
Arnold Town

Saturday 25 April 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Arnold Town
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Ashland Rovers
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
15:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Mickleover RBL
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Blidworth Welfare

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

15:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
15:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Ripley Town

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

15:00
Epworth Town Colts
vs
Nottingham Education FC
15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Retford United Reserves

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
AFC Bentley
15:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Crowle Town Colts
15:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Harworth Colliery

Monday 27 April 2020

Macron Store Stoke Division One South

18:45
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Wirksworth Ivanhoe

Wednesday 29 April 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

18:45
Hilton Harriers
vs
Teversal Reserves
18:45
Rowsley 86
vs
Holbrook Sports

Thursday 30 April 2020

Black Dragon Badges South Division

18:30
Mickleover RBL
vs
Ashland Rovers

Latest news

The Saturday Roundup - January 18th
General The Saturday Roundup - January 18th

All the news from the afternoon's league and cup matches

The Saturday Roundup - January 11th
General The Saturday Roundup - January 11th

A roundup of all the matches in the CML this afternoon

Midweek Roundup for January 8th
General Midweek Roundup for January 8th

A round up of the midweek matches in the CML

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe