Wednesday 22 May 2013
Black Dragon : South Division
Tuesday 21 May 2013
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
Monday 20 May 2013
Black Dragon : South Division
Black Dragon : North Division
Saturday 18 May 2013
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
3 - 1
Full time
Black Dragon : South Division
Black Dragon : North Division
Friday 17 May 2013
Black Dragon : South Division
Thursday 16 May 2013
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
19:45
2 - 1
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5 - 3
Full time
Wednesday 15 May 2013
Black Dragon : North Division
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
19:45
South Normanton Athletic Res
8 - 2
Full time
Tuesday 14 May 2013
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 3
Full time
Black Dragon : South Division
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division
Black Dragon : North Division
Monday 13 May 2013
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division
18:15
W - L
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
Saturday 11 May 2013
Black Dragon : North Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
15:00
0 - 4
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
8 - 2
Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
Black Dragon : South Division
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
W - L
Thursday 9 May 2013
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
19:45
1 - 3
Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
19:45
1 - 2
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
Black Dragon : North Division
Wednesday 8 May 2013
Black Dragon : North Division
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
19:45
South Normanton Athletic Res
0 - 6
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
Tuesday 7 May 2013
Black Dragon : South Division
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
19:45
0 - 1
Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
Monday 6 May 2013
Black Dragon : North Division
Black Dragon : South Division
Saturday 4 May 2013
Black Dragon : South Division
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
1 - 1
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
15:00
1 - 1
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division
TBC
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
2 - 1
Full time
Friday 3 May 2013
Black Dragon : North Division
Black Dragon : South Division
Thursday 2 May 2013
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
Wednesday 1 May 2013
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
19:45
2 - 2
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
19:45
3 - 0
Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res
Black Dragon : North Division
19:45
Harworth Colliery Institute
1 - 3
Full time