Results

Saturday 31 August 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
1 - 2 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Dronfield Town Res
0 - 0 Full time
Heanor Town Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
0 - 5 Full time
Matlock Town Res
15:00
Retford United Res
0 - 1 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
0 - 2 Full time
Bilborough Pelican Res

Wednesday 28 August 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Graham St Prims Res
2 - 1 Full time
Bilborough Pelican Res
19:45
Retford United Res
0 - 5 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

Tuesday 27 August 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Borrowash Victoria Res
5 - 3 Full time
Heanor Town Res
Att. 80
Matlock Town Res
1 - 1 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Teversal FC Res
0 - 3 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res

Saturday 24 August 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
2 - 2 Full time
Teversal FC Res
15:00
Dronfield Town Res
L - W
Bilborough Pelican Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
3 - 3 Full time
Long Eaton United Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1 - 8 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5 - 0 Full time
Retford United Res

Thursday 22 August 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2 - 1 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res

Wednesday 21 August 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Graham St Prims Res
3 - 1 Full time
Long Eaton United Res
19:45
Teversal FC Res
1 - 7 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

Tuesday 20 August 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Borrowash Victoria Res
3 - 2 Full time
Bilborough Pelican Res
19:45
Radford FC Res
0 - 3 Full time
Dronfield Town Res

Saturday 17 August 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
0 - 3 Full time
Matlock Town Res
15:00
Long Eaton United Res
1 - 0 Full time
Retford United Res
15:00
Radford FC Res
2 - 2 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
5 - 2 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

Friday 16 August 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Teversal FC Res
1 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Res

Wednesday 14 August 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Long Eaton United Res
0 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res

Tuesday 13 August 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Graham St Prims Res
3 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Res
19:45
Matlock Town Res
2 - 2 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res

Saturday 10 August 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Dronfield Town Res
6 - 0 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
1 - 3 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
15:00
Teversal FC Res
2 - 2 Full time
Retford United Res

Latest news

The Saturday Roundup - October 17th
General The Saturday Roundup - October 17th

All the action from today's Central Midlands League matches

SATNAV codes for CML Grounds
General SATNAV codes for CML Grounds

A list of postcodes for the grounds of all teams in the Central Midlands League

 The Midweek Roundup for October 14th
General The Midweek Roundup for October 14th

All the news from the midweek matches in the Floodlit and Division One Cups

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe