Results

Saturday 28 September 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
2 - 1 Full time
Retford United Res
15:00
Dronfield Town Res
4 - 0 Full time
Matlock Town Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1 - 0 Full time
Radford FC Res
15:00
Long Eaton United Res
2 - 1 Full time
Bilborough Pelican Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
15:00
Teversal FC Res
1 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

Wednesday 25 September 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Long Eaton United Res
0 - 2 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

Saturday 21 September 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
0 - 2 Full time
Heanor Town Res
15:00
Dronfield Town Res
4 - 2 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
5 - 4 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Teversal FC Res
1 - 4 Full time
Bilborough Pelican Res

Tuesday 17 September 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
0 - 2 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
19:45
Borrowash Victoria Res
1 - 1 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
19:45
Radford FC Res
5 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Res

Saturday 14 September 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Bilborough Pelican Res
6 - 1 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
0 - 4 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Long Eaton United Res
0 - 0 Full time
Heanor Town Res
15:00
Matlock Town Res
5 - 0 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
4 - 3 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Retford United Res
1 - 0 Full time
Graham St Prims Res

Wednesday 11 September 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Long Eaton United Res
3 - 0 Full time
Radford FC Res

Tuesday 10 September 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Teversal FC Res
5 - 4 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Saturday 7 September 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
1 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
3 - 2 Full time
Teversal FC Res
15:00
Heanor Town Res
6 - 2 Full time
Bilborough Pelican Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
2 - 1 Full time
Long Eaton United Res
15:00
Matlock Town Res
4 - 3 Full time
Radford FC Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
0 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
7 - 0 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res

Wednesday 4 September 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Long Eaton United Res
3 - 1 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res

Tuesday 3 September 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
2 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
19:45
Heanor Town Res
1 - 1 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
1 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
19:45
Matlock Town Res
3 - 0 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
19:45
Teversal FC Res
2 - 3 Full time
Radford FC Res

Latest news

The Final Roundup - June 5th
General The Final Roundup - June 5th

A roundup of the final matches of the Central Midlands League season.

 The Weekly Roundup for May 29th
General The Weekly Roundup for May 29th

All the news from the week's league and cup matches in the Central Midlands.

 The Weekly Roundup for May 22nd
General The Weekly Roundup for May 22nd

All of the scores and scorers from the week's Central Midlands matches

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe