Results

Saturday 30 November 2013

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
Askern
0 - 4 Full time
Newark Town
14:00
Clay Cross Town
0 - 2 Full time
Bentley Colliery
14:00
Glapwell
1 - 5 Full time
Westella Hanson
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
6 - 1 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
15:00
Ollerton Town
4 - 0 Full time
Kinsley Boys
14:00
Phoenix Sports & Social
0 - 7 Full time
AFC Mansfield
14:00
Sherwood Colliery
3 - 1 Full time
Brodsworth Welfare
14:00
Thorne Colliery
1 - 0 Full time
Easington United

Saturday 23 November 2013

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
2 - 1 Full time
Kinsley Boys
14:00
Bentley Colliery
2 - 2 Full time
Glapwell
15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
1 - 2 Full time
Sherwood Colliery
14:00
Easington United
4 - 1 Full time
Ollerton Town
14:00
Phoenix Sports & Social
1 - 5 Full time
Westella Hanson
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1 - 0 Full time
Askern
14:00
Thorne Colliery
2 - 0 Full time
Clay Cross Town
14:00
Welbeck Welfare
1 - 9 Full time
Newark Town

Saturday 16 November 2013

Black Dragon North Division

14:00
Clay Cross Town
5 - 0 Full time
Brodsworth Welfare
14:00
Glapwell
2 - 1 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
15:00
Kinsley Boys
5 - 1 Full time
Easington United
15:00
Ollerton Town
2 - 6 Full time
Bentley Colliery
14:00
Phoenix Sports & Social
0 - 5 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
4 - 1 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Westella Hanson
3 - 4 Full time
Sherwood Colliery

Saturday 9 November 2013

Black Dragon North Division

14:00
Bentley Colliery
4 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
2 - 3 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Kinsley Boys
0 - 3 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
15:00
Newark Town
0 - 2 Full time
Westella Hanson
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2 - 3 Full time
Thorne Colliery

Wednesday 6 November 2013

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
AFC Mansfield
6 - 1 Full time
Askern
19:45
Harworth Colliery Institute
4 - 1 Full time
Brodsworth Welfare

Saturday 2 November 2013

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
Ollerton Town
5 - 1 Full time
Askern
14:00
Phoenix Sports & Social
0 - 1 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Welbeck Welfare
1 - 0 Full time
Easington United
15:00
Westella Hanson
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Mansfield

Latest news

The CML Roundup for September 25th
General The CML Roundup for September 25th

A roundup of the day's League and Cup games

Midweek Roundup for September 23rd
General Midweek Roundup for September 23rd

A roundup of the midweek action in the Central Midlands

The Weekly Roundup for September 18th
General The Weekly Roundup for September 18th

All the action from the week's games in the Central Midlands

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe