Wednesday 30 April 2014
Black Dragon South Division
CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division
Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3 - 2
Full time
19:45
1 - 2
Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
Black Dragon North Division
18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
L - W
Tuesday 29 April 2014
Black Dragon North Division
Reserves Supreme Division
Black Dragon South Division
Monday 28 April 2014
Reserves Supreme Division
Black Dragon North Division
Black Dragon South Division
Saturday 26 April 2014
Black Dragon South Division
Black Dragon North Division
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
2 - 0
Full time
15:00
3 - 2
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
W - L
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3 - 1
Full time
CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division
15:00
2 - 1
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
15:00
P - P
South Normanton Athletic Res
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road Res
6 - 1
Full time
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
2 - 6
Full time
Thursday 24 April 2014
Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 4
Full time
Black Dragon South Division
Wednesday 23 April 2014
Black Dragon South Division
Black Dragon North Division
CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division
18:30
Swanwick Pentrich Road Res
5 - 0
Full time
Tuesday 22 April 2014
Black Dragon South Division
Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
1 - 1
Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division
Monday 21 April 2014
Black Dragon North Division
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 3
Full time
15:00
1 - 1
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
Black Dragon South Division
Saturday 19 April 2014
Black Dragon North Division
15:00
5 - 0
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 2
Full time
Black Dragon South Division
CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division
15:00
6 - 1
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
4 - 1
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
Friday 18 April 2014
Black Dragon South Division
Thursday 17 April 2014
Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
4 - 0
Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
Black Dragon North Division
Wednesday 16 April 2014
Black Dragon North Division
Black Dragon South Division
CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division
18:30
Swanwick Pentrich Road Res
2 - 1
Full time
Tuesday 15 April 2014
Black Dragon South Division
Reserves Supreme Division
CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division
Monday 14 April 2014
Black Dragon South Division
Saturday 12 April 2014
Black Dragon South Division
CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
2 - 0
Full time
15:00
1 - 0
Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
2 - 7
Full time
Black Dragon North Division
15:00
1 - 1
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
1 - 4
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
Thursday 10 April 2014
Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5 - 2
Full time
Wednesday 9 April 2014
Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
2 - 3
Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division
Tuesday 8 April 2014
Reserves Supreme Division
Black Dragon South Division
Saturday 5 April 2014
Black Dragon North Division
15:00
2 - 3
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 1
Full time
Black Dragon South Division
Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2 - 3
Full time
CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
0 - 1
Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road Res
Thursday 3 April 2014
Reserves Supreme Division
Black Dragon North Division
Wednesday 2 April 2014
Black Dragon South Division
CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division
19:45
South Normanton Athletic Res
3 - 4
Full time
Reserves Supreme Division
Tuesday 1 April 2014
Black Dragon North Division