Wednesday 30 September 2009

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Louth Town
P - P
Harworth CI
19:45
Parramore Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Calverton MW
19:45
Westella & Willerby
3 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
0 - 11 Full time
Shirebrook Town Reserves

Tuesday 29 September 2009

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
1 - 4 Full time
Forest Town

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Calverton M W Reserves
4 - 1 Full time
Ollerton Town Reserves

Sunday 27 September 2009

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Calverton M W Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town Reserves

Saturday 26 September 2009

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Easington United
2 - 1 Full time
South Normanton
TBC
FC Brimington
7 - 1 Full time
Kiveton Park IV
TBC
Parkhouse
4 - 3 Full time
Bentley Colliery
TBC
Yorkshire Main
5 - 0 Full time
Hutton Cranswick United

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Clipstone Welfare
6 - 1 Full time
Grantham Rangers
15:00
Forest Town
1 - 2 Full time
Parramore Sports
15:00
Kimberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Kinsley Boys
3 - 2 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Louth Town
3 - 1 Full time
Calverton MW
15:00
Nettleham
0 - 7 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Pinxton
1 - 1 Full time
Blidworth Welfare

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Kiveton Park Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Dronfield Town Reserves
TBC
South Normanton Reserves
7 - 1 Full time
Nettleham Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Belper Town Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Staveley MW Reserves
15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Reserves

Thursday 24 September 2009

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
5 - 1 Full time
Rainworth MW Reserves

Wednesday 23 September 2009

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Shirebrook Town Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Carlton Town Reserves
19:45
Sutton Town AFC Reserves
4 - 0 Full time
Forest Town Reserves

Tuesday 22 September 2009

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
3 - 3 Full time
Grantham Rangers
19:45
Ollerton Town
0 - 1 Full time
Nettleham

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Harworth C I
2 - 2 Full time
Thoresby CW

Saturday 19 September 2009

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Bulwell Town
3 - 2 Full time
FC Brimington
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
2 - 3 Full time
Easington United
TBC
FC 05
2 - 6 Full time
Dronfield Town
TBC
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
2 - 1 Full time
Bentley Colliery
TBC
South Normanton
3 - 0 Full time
Thorne Colliery
TBC
Thoresby CW
1 - 4 Full time
Parkhouse
TBC
Welbeck Welfare
2 - 1 Full time
Yorkshire Main

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Clipstone Welfare
0 - 1 Full time
Forest Town
15:00
Newark Town
1 - 1 Full time
Grantham Rangers
15:00
Parramore Sports
P - P
Kirkby Town
15:00
Southwell City
2 - 1 Full time
Nettleham
15:00
Westella & Willerby
1 - 1 Full time
Kinsley Boys

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Dronfield Town Reserves
7 - 0 Full time
Calverton M W Reserves
TBC
Kiveton Park Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
TBC
Nettleham Reserves
0 - 6 Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
TBC
Newark Town Reserves
3 - 0 Full time
South Normanton Reserves
TBC
Pinxton Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Thoresby CW

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Shirebrook Town Reserves
15:00
Carlton Town Reserves
5 - 2 Full time
Sutton Town AFC Reserves
15:00
Dunkirk Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Holbrook MW Reserves
15:00
Forest Town Reserves
2 - 0 Full time
Heanor Town Reserves
15:00
Graham St Prims Reserves
0 - 1 Full time
Belper Town Reserves
15:00
Radford Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves
15:00
Staveley MW Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Teversal Reserves

Wednesday 16 September 2009

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Radford Reserves
3 - 3 Full time
Rainworth MW Reserves

Tuesday 15 September 2009

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Calverton M W Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Harworth C I
TBC
Nettleham Reserves
0 - 6 Full time
Ollerton Town Reserves
TBC
South Normanton Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Thoresby CW

Saturday 12 September 2009

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Dronfield Town
2 - 2 Full time
Bulwell Town
TBC
FC Brimington
3 - 2 Full time
Hutton Cranswick United
TBC
Kiveton Park IV
1 - 1 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
TBC
Parkhouse
5 - 1 Full time
FC 05
TBC
South Normanton
0 - 1 Full time
Thoresby CW
TBC
Thorne Colliery
3 - 9 Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
TBC
Yorkshire Main
0 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social Club

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Forest Town
2 - 1 Full time
Nettleham
15:00
Harworth CI
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Kimberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Kirkby Town
2 - 3 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Louth Town
3 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Newark Town
1 - 0 Full time
Calverton MW
15:00
Pinxton
0 - 2 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Southwell City
P - P
Parramore Sports

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Calverton M W Reserves
4 - 0 Full time
South Normanton Reserves
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Pinxton Reserves
TBC
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town Reserves
TBC
Newark Town Reserves
2 - 11 Full time
Ollerton Town Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Graham St Prims Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
6 - 0 Full time
Forest Town Reserves
15:00
Shirebrook Town Reserves
0 - 0 Full time
Dunkirk Reserves
15:00
Sutton Town AFC Reserves
1 - 5 Full time
Belper Town Reserves

Thursday 10 September 2009

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Holbrook MW Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Carlton Town Reserves

Wednesday 9 September 2009

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Kinsley Boys
1 - 3 Full time
Sutton Town AFC

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Ollerton Town Reserves
0 - 1 Full time
Kiveton Park Reserves

Tuesday 8 September 2009

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

18:45
Blidworth Welfare
2 - 0 Full time
Harworth CI
18:45
Calverton MW
1 - 5 Full time
Kirkby Town
18:45
Clipstone Welfare
1 - 2 Full time
Parramore Sports
18:45
Forest Town
P - P
Southwell City
18:45
Grantham Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Ollerton Town
18:45
Nettleham
0 - 4 Full time
Newark Town
19:45
Pinxton
3 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town

Saturday 5 September 2009

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
3 - 1 Full time
Bentley Colliery
TBC
Dronfield Town
2 - 4 Full time
Parkhouse
TBC
Easington United
0 - 0 Full time
FC 05
TBC
Hutton Cranswick United
2 - 0 Full time
Bulwell Town
TBC
Kiveton Park IV
0 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
TBC
South Normanton
1 - 0 Full time
Yorkshire Main
TBC
Thorne Colliery
2 - 0 Full time
Thoresby CW
TBC
Welbeck Welfare
3 - 4 Full time
FC Brimington

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Clipstone Welfare
3 - 0 Full time
Nettleham
15:00
Kinsley Boys
1 - 1 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Kirkby Town
3 - 2 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Southwell City
4 - 1 Full time
Grantham Rangers

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Calverton M W Reserves
4 - 1 Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
TBC
Harworth C I
3 - 2 Full time
South Normanton Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Carlton Town Reserves
11 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Reserves
15:00
Dunkirk Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
Belper Town Reserves
15:00
Forest Town Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Teversal Reserves
15:00
Holbrook MW Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Graham St Prims Reserves
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
4 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
15:00
Radford Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Sutton Town AFC Reserves
15:00
Shirebrook Town Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Rainworth MW Reserves

Friday 4 September 2009

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Calverton MW
0 - 0 Full time
Forest Town
19:45
Sutton Town AFC
5 - 1 Full time
Pinxton

Wednesday 2 September 2009

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Harworth C I
8 - 2 Full time
Nettleham Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Belper Town Reserves
4 - 1 Full time
Holbrook MW Reserves
19:45
Shirebrook Town Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves

Tuesday 1 September 2009

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Nettleham
2 - 3 Full time
Grantham Rangers

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Pinxton Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Ollerton Town Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Graham St Prims Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
Carlton Town Reserves

Latest news

The Saturday Roundup - September 26th
General The Saturday Roundup - September 26th

All the news, results and scorers from Saturday's matches

The Saturday Roundup - September 19th
General The Saturday Roundup - September 19th

All the scores and (almost) all the scorers from a busy Saturday

Midweek Roundup for September 16th
General Midweek Roundup for September 16th

A roundup of the midweek matches

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe