Saturday 31 October 2009

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Bentley Colliery
1 - 1 Full time
Yorkshire Main
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
3 - 0 Full time
Bulwell Town
TBC
Easington United
3 - 1 Full time
FC Brimington
TBC
Hutton Cranswick United
2 - 3 Full time
Parkhouse
TBC
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
2 - 0 Full time
FC 05
TBC
Thoresby CW
2 - 3 Full time
South Normanton
TBC
Thorne Colliery
3 - 1 Full time
Kiveton Park IV
TBC
Welbeck Welfare
1 - 4 Full time
Dronfield Town

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
3 - 4 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Kimberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Kirkby Town
3 - 2 Full time
Louth Town
15:00
Nettleham
1 - 1 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Ollerton Town
4 - 0 Full time
Grantham Rangers
15:00
Pinxton
3 - 3 Full time
Parramore Sports
15:00
Southwell City
0 - 2 Full time
Forest Town
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Calverton MW
15:00
Westella & Willerby
2 - 0 Full time
Clipstone Welfare

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Harworth C I
TBC
Dronfield Town Reserves
6 - 1 Full time
Ollerton Town Reserves
TBC
Newark Town Reserves
0 - 0 Full time
Thoresby CW
TBC
South Normanton Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Pinxton Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Dunkirk Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Reserves
15:00
Forest Town Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Rainworth MW Reserves
15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
0 - 6 Full time
Holbrook MW Reserves
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
4 - 3 Full time
Sutton Town AFC Reserves
15:00
Shirebrook Town Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Teversal Reserves
15:00
Staveley MW Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Belper Town Reserves

Tuesday 27 October 2009

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Ollerton Town
5 - 0 Full time
Harworth CI
19:45
Parramore Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton Town AFC

Saturday 24 October 2009

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Bentley Colliery
2 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
TBC
Bulwell Town
1 - 2 Full time
Yorkshire Main
TBC
Easington United
0 - 0 Full time
Thoresby CW
TBC
FC Brimington
3 - 0 Full time
Thorne Colliery
TBC
Hutton Cranswick United
0 - 2 Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
TBC
Kiveton Park IV
0 - 3 Full time
Dronfield Town
TBC
South Normanton
2 - 0 Full time
FC 05
TBC
Welbeck Welfare
1 - 5 Full time
Parkhouse

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Calverton MW
3 - 1 Full time
Grantham Rangers
15:00
Clipstone Welfare
0 - 0 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Forest Town
2 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Harworth CI
0 - 1 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Kirkby Town
6 - 0 Full time
Nettleham
15:00
Louth Town
4 - 0 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Parramore Sports
2 - 3 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Pinxton
3 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Kinsley Boys

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Nettleham Reserves
2 - 5 Full time
Kiveton Park Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Dunkirk Reserves
15:00
Holbrook MW Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Radford Reserves
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
7 - 2 Full time
Staveley MW Reserves
15:00
Rainworth MW Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
Shirebrook Town Reserves
15:00
Teversal Reserves
3 - 0 Full time
Sutton Town AFC Reserves

Tuesday 20 October 2009

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Clipstone Welfare
0 - 2 Full time
Kinsley Boys
19:45
Harworth CI
2 - 2 Full time
Calverton MW
19:45
Ollerton Town
4 - 2 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
19:45
Westella & Willerby
1 - 0 Full time
Kirkby Town

Saturday 17 October 2009

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Louth Town
3 - 0 Full time
Kinsley Boys

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Newark Town Reserves
5 - 2 Full time
Nettleham Reserves
TBC
Ollerton Town Reserves
6 - 0 Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
TBC
Pinxton Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Calverton M W Reserves
TBC
Thoresby CW
3 - 0 Full time
Kiveton Park Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Belper Town Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Shirebrook Town Reserves
15:00
Carlton Town Reserves
8 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
15:00
Graham St Prims Reserves
0 - 5 Full time
Holbrook MW Reserves
15:00
Radford Reserves
4 - 5 Full time
Teversal Reserves
15:00
Sutton Town AFC Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Dunkirk Reserves

Saturday 10 October 2009

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Dronfield Town
4 - 1 Full time
Hutton Cranswick United
TBC
FC Brimington
0 - 1 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
TBC
Parkhouse
1 - 2 Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
TBC
Thorne Colliery
2 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social Club

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Kimberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Nettleham
15:00
Kirkby Town
7 - 2 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Newark Town
0 - 3 Full time
Forest Town
15:00
Pinxton
4 - 1 Full time
Grantham Rangers
15:00
Southwell City
0 - 0 Full time
Calverton MW

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
1 - 4 Full time
Dronfield Town Reserves
TBC
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
5 - 3 Full time
Pinxton Reserves
TBC
Nettleham Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Calverton M W Reserves
TBC
South Normanton Reserves
4 - 1 Full time
Newark Town Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Carlton Town Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves
15:00
Forest Town Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Dunkirk Reserves
15:00
Graham St Prims Reserves
2 - 0 Full time
Shirebrook Town Reserves
15:00
Rainworth MW Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
Staveley MW Reserves
15:00
Teversal Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
Holbrook MW Reserves

Thursday 8 October 2009

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Kimberley Town
vs
Southwell City

Wednesday 7 October 2009

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Louth Town
1 - 0 Full time
Westella & Willerby

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Dunkirk Reserves
3 - 4 Full time
Radford Reserves

Tuesday 6 October 2009

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
P - P
Clipstone Welfare
19:45
Calverton MW
P - P
Pinxton
19:45
Forest Town
2 - 3 Full time
Kirkby Town
19:45
Nettleham
P - P
Ollerton Town
19:45
Newark Town
P - P
Harworth CI
19:45
Sutton Town AFC
P - P
Grantham Rangers

Saturday 3 October 2009

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Bulwell Town
3 - 3 Full time
Kiveton Park IV
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
1 - 1 Full time
Dronfield Town
TBC
FC Brimington
2 - 3 Full time
Yorkshire Main
TBC
Hutton Cranswick United
1 - 4 Full time
FC 05
TBC
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
2 - 2 Full time
Easington United
TBC
South Normanton
0 - 3 Full time
Parkhouse
TBC
Thoresby CW
1 - 0 Full time
Bentley Colliery
TBC
Welbeck Welfare
1 - 1 Full time
Thorne Colliery

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Clipstone Welfare
2 - 0 Full time
Calverton MW
15:00
Forest Town
3 - 1 Full time
Pinxton
15:00
Kirkby Town
P - P
Southwell City
15:00
Nettleham
1 - 5 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Parramore Sports
P - P
Louth Town
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
P - P
Ollerton Town
15:00
Westella & Willerby
4 - 1 Full time
Harworth CI

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Calverton M W Reserves
9 - 2 Full time
Nettleham Reserves
TBC
Dronfield Town Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Newark Town Reserves
TBC
Kiveton Park Reserves
3 - 0 Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
TBC
Pinxton Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Harworth C I

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Belper Town Reserves
8 - 0 Full time
Heanor Town Reserves
15:00
Shirebrook Town Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Forest Town Reserves
15:00
Staveley MW Reserves
5 - 0 Full time
Holbrook MW Reserves
15:00
Sutton Town AFC Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Reserves

Latest news

The Saturday Roundup - September 26th
General The Saturday Roundup - September 26th

All the news, results and scorers from Saturday's matches

The Saturday Roundup - September 19th
General The Saturday Roundup - September 19th

All the scores and (almost) all the scorers from a busy Saturday

Midweek Roundup for September 16th
General Midweek Roundup for September 16th

A roundup of the midweek matches

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe