AFC | Ben | Bul | Eas | FC0 | Hut | Kiv | Not | Pho | Sou | Tho | Tho | Wel | Wha | Yor | |
AFC |
0 - 4
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
AFC Hucknall
0
Bentley Colliery
4
|
4 - 1
Wed 13 Apr, 19:45
AFC Hucknall
4
Bulwell Town
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Aug, 15:00
AFC Hucknall
1
Easington United
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 11 Sep, 15:00
AFC Hucknall
4
FC05 Bilsthorpe
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 23 Oct, 15:00
AFC Hucknall
6
Hutton Cranswick United
0
|
8 - 0
Sat 4 Sep, 15:00
AFC Hucknall
8
Kiveton Park
0
|
5 - 1
Wed 20 Apr, 19:45
AFC Hucknall
5
Nottingham United
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 14 Aug, 15:00
AFC Hucknall
3
Phoenix FC
1
|
7 - 2
Wed 25 Aug, 19:45
AFC Hucknall
7
South Normanton Athletic
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Oct, 15:00
AFC Hucknall
3
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
|
0 - 2
Wed 6 Apr, 19:45
AFC Hucknall
0
Thorne Colliery
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 22 Mar, 19:45
AFC Hucknall
1
Welbeck Welfare
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 8 Jan, 14:00
AFC Hucknall
1
Whatton United
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 6 Nov, 14:00
AFC Hucknall
0
Yorkshire Main
4
|
|
Ben |
0 - 3
Sat 9 Oct, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
0
AFC Hucknall
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 30 Apr, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
4
Bulwell Town
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 2 Oct, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
4
Easington United
1
|
7 - 2
Sat 12 Feb, 14:00
Bentley Colliery
7
FC05 Bilsthorpe
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 6 Nov, 14:00
Bentley Colliery
3
Hutton Cranswick United
0
|
3 - 1
Mon 3 Jan, 14:00
Bentley Colliery
3
Kiveton Park
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
4
Nottingham United
0
|
9 - 0
Tue 19 Apr, 18:30
Bentley Colliery
9
Phoenix FC
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 15 Jan, 14:00
Bentley Colliery
2
South Normanton Athletic
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 4 Sep, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
4
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Oct, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
3
Thorne Colliery
1
|
13 - 0
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
13
Welbeck Welfare
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
3
Whatton United
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 7 Sep, 19:45
Bentley Colliery
2
Yorkshire Main
0
|
|
Bul |
3 - 1
Sat 22 Jan, 14:00
Bulwell Town
3
AFC Hucknall
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 14 May, 17:30
Bulwell Town
1
Bentley Colliery
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 20 Nov, 14:00
Bulwell Town
2
Easington United
2
|
0 - 4
Tue 19 Apr, 18:30
Bulwell Town
0
FC05 Bilsthorpe
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Bulwell Town
0
Hutton Cranswick United
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Bulwell Town
2
Kiveton Park
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
Bulwell Town
3
Nottingham United
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 23 Oct, 15:00
Bulwell Town
0
Phoenix FC
0
|
2 - 2
Mon 25 Apr, 15:00
Bulwell Town
2
South Normanton Athletic
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 11 Sep, 15:00
Bulwell Town
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
|
6 - 1
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Bulwell Town
6
Thorne Colliery
1
|
6 - 0
Mon 9 May, 18:30
Bulwell Town
6
Welbeck Welfare
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Bulwell Town
1
Whatton United
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 2 Apr, 15:00
Bulwell Town
0
Yorkshire Main
1
|
|
Eas |
3 - 4
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Easington United
3
AFC Hucknall
4
|
0 - 0
Mon 2 May, 15:00
Easington United
0
Bentley Colliery
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 14 Aug, 15:00
Easington United
3
Bulwell Town
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 21 Aug, 15:00
Easington United
1
FC05 Bilsthorpe
1
|
0 - 2
Mon 30 Aug, 15:00
Easington United
0
Hutton Cranswick United
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
Easington United
3
Kiveton Park
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 11 Sep, 15:00
Easington United
6
Nottingham United
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Easington United
1
Phoenix FC
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Easington United
0
South Normanton Athletic
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Oct, 15:00
Easington United
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 30 Apr, 15:00
Easington United
4
Thorne Colliery
2
|
L
Sat 7 May, 15:00
Easington United
W
Welbeck Welfare
L
|
10 - 1
Sat 21 May, 14:00
Easington United
10
Whatton United
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Easington United
1
Yorkshire Main
0
|
|
FC0 |
0 - 0
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
0
AFC Hucknall
0
|
1 - 8
Sat 16 Oct, 15:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
1
Bentley Colliery
8
|
1 - 3
Sat 30 Oct, 15:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
1
Bulwell Town
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 15 Jan, 14:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
2
Easington United
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 2 Apr, 15:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
4
Hutton Cranswick United
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 18 Sep, 15:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
1
Kiveton Park
5
|
5 - 1
Mon 25 Apr, 15:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
5
Nottingham United
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 5 Feb, 14:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
1
Phoenix FC
1
|
0 - 6
Sat 22 Jan, 14:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
0
South Normanton Athletic
6
|
1 - 2
Wed 13 Apr, 18:30
FC05 Bilsthorpe
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
2
Thorne Colliery
4
|
1 - 2
Wed 8 Sep, 19:45
FC05 Bilsthorpe
1
Welbeck Welfare
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Nov, 14:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
1
Whatton United
2
|
0 - 8
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
0
Yorkshire Main
8
|
|
Hut |
3 - 1
Sat 30 Apr, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United
3
AFC Hucknall
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United
1
Bentley Colliery
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 18 Sep, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United
0
Bulwell Town
1
|
2 - 1
Wed 20 Apr, 18:30
Hutton Cranswick United
2
Easington United
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 14 Aug, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United
0
FC05 Bilsthorpe
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 19 Feb, 14:00
Hutton Cranswick United
2
Kiveton Park
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Aug, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United
2
Nottingham United
0
|
1 - 3
Mon 2 May, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United
1
Phoenix FC
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United
2
South Normanton Athletic
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 5 Feb, 14:00
Hutton Cranswick United
2
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
|
3 - 1
Wed 13 Apr, 18:30
Hutton Cranswick United
3
Thorne Colliery
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United
6
Welbeck Welfare
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 Sep, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United
1
Whatton United
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 30 Oct, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United
2
Yorkshire Main
2
|
|
Kiv |
3 - 4
Sat 13 Nov, 14:00
Kiveton Park
3
AFC Hucknall
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 25 Sep, 15:00
Kiveton Park
2
Bentley Colliery
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 12 Feb, 14:00
Kiveton Park
4
Bulwell Town
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Oct, 15:00
Kiveton Park
0
Easington United
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Kiveton Park
4
FC05 Bilsthorpe
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 11 Sep, 15:00
Kiveton Park
2
Hutton Cranswick United
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 15 Jan, 14:00
Kiveton Park
5
Nottingham United
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Aug, 15:00
Kiveton Park
1
Phoenix FC
2
|
3 - 4
Sat 5 Feb, 14:00
Kiveton Park
3
South Normanton Athletic
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 14 Aug, 15:00
Kiveton Park
0
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
|
2 - 0
Tue 19 Apr, 18:30
Kiveton Park
2
Thorne Colliery
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 28 Aug, 15:00
Kiveton Park
6
Welbeck Welfare
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 22 Jan, 14:00
Kiveton Park
2
Whatton United
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 30 Apr, 15:00
Kiveton Park
0
Yorkshire Main
4
|
|
Not |
3 - 0
Sat 29 Jan, 14:00
Nottingham United
3
AFC Hucknall
0
|
0 - 8
Sat 22 Jan, 14:00
Nottingham United
0
Bentley Colliery
8
|
1 - 4
Sat 16 Oct, 15:00
Nottingham United
1
Bulwell Town
4
|
3 - 3
Sat 26 Feb, 14:00
Nottingham United
3
Easington United
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Apr, 15:00
Nottingham United
1
FC05 Bilsthorpe
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Nottingham United
0
Hutton Cranswick United
1
|
0 - 3
Mon 30 Aug, 15:00
Nottingham United
0
Kiveton Park
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 13 Nov, 15:00
Nottingham United
0
Phoenix FC
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 27 Nov, 14:00
Nottingham United
2
South Normanton Athletic
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
Nottingham United
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
|
3 - 7
Sat 25 Sep, 15:00
Nottingham United
3
Thorne Colliery
7
|
8 - 0
Mon 3 Jan, 15:00
Nottingham United
8
Welbeck Welfare
0
|
2 - 1
Wed 15 Sep, 19:45
Nottingham United
2
Whatton United
1
|
0 - 8
Sat 4 Sep, 15:00
Nottingham United
0
Yorkshire Main
8
|
|
Pho |
0 - 3
Sat 12 Feb, 14:00
Phoenix FC
0
AFC Hucknall
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 20 Nov, 14:00
Phoenix FC
0
Bentley Colliery
2
|
3 - 2
Wed 27 Apr, 18:30
Phoenix FC
3
Bulwell Town
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
Phoenix FC
2
Easington United
3
|
3 - 6
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Phoenix FC
3
FC05 Bilsthorpe
6
|
0 - 0
Sat 22 Jan, 14:00
Phoenix FC
0
Hutton Cranswick United
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 26 Mar, 10:15
Phoenix FC
0
Kiveton Park
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Oct, 15:00
Phoenix FC
1
Nottingham United
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
Phoenix FC
0
South Normanton Athletic
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 15 Jan, 14:00
Phoenix FC
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Sep, 15:00
Phoenix FC
2
Thorne Colliery
1
|
4 - 0
Wed 11 May, 18:30
Phoenix FC
4
Welbeck Welfare
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Phoenix FC
4
Whatton United
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 2 Oct, 15:00
Phoenix FC
0
Yorkshire Main
2
|
|
Sou |
8 - 2
Sat 20 Nov, 14:00
South Normanton Athletic
8
AFC Hucknall
2
|
2 - 2
Wed 13 Oct, 19:45
South Normanton Athletic
2
Bentley Colliery
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 21 Aug, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic
2
Bulwell Town
0
|
7 - 0
Sat 16 Oct, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic
7
Easington United
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 26 Mar, 20:00
South Normanton Athletic
6
FC05 Bilsthorpe
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 12 Feb, 14:00
South Normanton Athletic
6
Hutton Cranswick United
0
|
7 - 3
Sat 30 Oct, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic
7
Kiveton Park
3
|
9 - 3
Wed 8 Sep, 19:45
South Normanton Athletic
9
Nottingham United
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Sep, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic
1
Phoenix FC
0
|
3 - 2
Wed 1 Sep, 19:45
South Normanton Athletic
3
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
|
3 - 3
Wed 16 Mar, 19:45
South Normanton Athletic
3
Thorne Colliery
3
|
10 - 0
Sat 18 Sep, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic
10
Welbeck Welfare
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Oct, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic
2
Whatton United
1
|
3 - 5
Wed 23 Mar, 19:45
South Normanton Athletic
3
Yorkshire Main
5
|
|
Tho |
1 - 1
Sat 26 Mar, 13:45
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
AFC Hucknall
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
Bentley Colliery
3
|
2 - 2
Mon 3 Jan, 14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
Bulwell Town
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 29 Jan, 14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
Easington United
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Oct, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
FC05 Bilsthorpe
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 25 Sep, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
Hutton Cranswick United
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 2 Apr, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
Kiveton Park
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 9 Oct, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
Nottingham United
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 26 Feb, 14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
Phoenix FC
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0
South Normanton Athletic
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
Thorne Colliery
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 20 Nov, 14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
5
Welbeck Welfare
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 12 Feb, 14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
4
Whatton United
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 18 Sep, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
Yorkshire Main
2
|
|
Tho |
2 - 7
Sat 21 Aug, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
2
AFC Hucknall
7
|
2 - 7
Sat 19 Feb, 14:00
Thorne Colliery
2
Bentley Colliery
7
|
5 - 2
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
5
Bulwell Town
2
|
6 - 2
Sat 2 Apr, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
6
Easington United
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 Sep, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
1
FC05 Bilsthorpe
0
|
3 - 0
Mon 25 Apr, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
3
Hutton Cranswick United
0
|
4 - 3
Sat 6 Nov, 14:00
Thorne Colliery
4
Kiveton Park
3
|
2 - 1
Mon 2 May, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
2
Nottingham United
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
2
Phoenix FC
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 14 Aug, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
2
South Normanton Athletic
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
5
Welbeck Welfare
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 May, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
2
Whatton United
0
|
4 - 2
Wed 4 May, 18:30
Thorne Colliery
4
Yorkshire Main
2
|
|
Wel |
0 - 10
Sat 25 Sep, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
0
AFC Hucknall
10
|
0 - 12
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
0
Bentley Colliery
12
|
0 - 4
Wed 6 Apr, 18:15
Welbeck Welfare
0
Bulwell Town
4
|
3 - 4
Sat 4 Sep, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
3
Easington United
4
|
1 - 6
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
1
FC05 Bilsthorpe
6
|
1 - 5
Sat 9 Oct, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
1
Hutton Cranswick United
5
|
2 - 11
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
2
Kiveton Park
11
|
1 - 0
Sat 12 Feb, 14:00
Welbeck Welfare
1
Nottingham United
0
|
0 - 5
Sat 6 Nov, 14:00
Welbeck Welfare
0
Phoenix FC
5
|
0 - 4
Sat 2 Apr, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
0
South Normanton Athletic
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Aug, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
2
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 26 Feb, 14:00
Welbeck Welfare
2
Thorne Colliery
2
|
0 - 7
Sat 23 Oct, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
0
Whatton United
7
|
1 - 9
Mon 2 May, 17:00
Welbeck Welfare
1
Yorkshire Main
9
|
|
Wha |
3 - 3
Sat 30 Oct, 15:00
Whatton United
3
AFC Hucknall
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 21 Aug, 15:00
Whatton United
3
Bentley Colliery
0
|
4 - 3
Mon 2 May, 15:00
Whatton United
4
Bulwell Town
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Sep, 15:00
Whatton United
2
Easington United
1
|
2 - 5
Wed 6 Apr, 19:45
Whatton United
2
FC05 Bilsthorpe
5
|
3 - 4
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Whatton United
3
Hutton Cranswick United
4
|
2 - 3
Sat 16 Oct, 15:00
Whatton United
2
Kiveton Park
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Whatton United
2
Nottingham United
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 29 Jan, 14:00
Whatton United
0
Phoenix FC
3
|
1 - 4
Mon 3 Jan, 14:00
Whatton United
1
South Normanton Athletic
4
|
1 - 4
Sat 30 Apr, 15:00
Whatton United
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 28 Aug, 15:00
Whatton United
3
Thorne Colliery
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 5 Feb, 14:00
Whatton United
1
Welbeck Welfare
0
|
0 - 5
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Whatton United
0
Yorkshire Main
5
|
|
Yor |
1 - 0
Mon 30 Aug, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
1
AFC Hucknall
0
|
4 - 3
Wed 27 Apr, 18:30
Yorkshire Main
4
Bentley Colliery
3
|
5 - 3
Wed 11 May, 18:30
Yorkshire Main
5
Bulwell Town
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 14 May, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
3
Easington United
1
|
7 - 2
Sat 28 Aug, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
7
FC05 Bilsthorpe
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
4
Hutton Cranswick United
0
|
2 - 1
Wed 6 Apr, 19:45
Yorkshire Main
2
Kiveton Park
1
|
8 - 0
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
8
Nottingham United
0
|
9 - 0
Wed 18 May, 18:30
Yorkshire Main
9
Phoenix FC
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 23 Oct, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
4
South Normanton Athletic
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 13 Nov, 14:00
Yorkshire Main
6
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
|
8 - 0
Sat 9 Oct, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
8
Thorne Colliery
0
|
15 - 0
Sat 11 Sep, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
15
Welbeck Welfare
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 14 Aug, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
5
Whatton United
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe