Tuesday 31 August 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Pinxton FC
7 - 1 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC

Monday 30 August 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Kimberley Town
0 - 5 Full time
Calverton MW
15:00
Ollerton Town
2 - 2 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Parkhouse FC
6 - 3 Full time
Westella & Willerby

Saturday 28 August 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton MW
0 - 1 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Church Warsop S&SC
1 - 6 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Kimberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Pinxton FC
15:00
Kirkby Town
3 - 2 Full time
Parkhouse FC
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
2 - 1 Full time
Nettleham FC
15:00
Southwell City
0 - 5 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
0 - 1 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Westella & Willerby
2 - 3 Full time
Blidworth Welfare

Tuesday 24 August 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Clipstone Welfare
1 - 3 Full time
Dronfield Town
19:45
Nettleham FC
2 - 0 Full time
Southwell City
19:45
Newark Town
1 - 0 Full time
Sheffield Parramore

Saturday 21 August 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Clipstone Welfare
3 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Dronfield Town
5 - 2 Full time
Nettleham FC
15:00
Harworth CI
2 - 3 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Kirkby Town
2 - 2 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
15:00
Parkhouse FC
0 - 5 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Pinxton FC
8 - 1 Full time
Calverton MW
15:00
Southwell City
0 - 2 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Westella & Willerby
5 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town

Tuesday 17 August 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Nettleham FC
2 - 1 Full time
Newark Town

Saturday 14 August 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton MW
1 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town
15:00
Church Warsop S&SC
4 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Harworth CI
0 - 4 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Kirkby Town
1 - 5 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Newark Town
1 - 2 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Parkhouse FC
1 - 1 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Pinxton FC
4 - 2 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
3 - 1 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Nettleham FC

Latest news

Division One League Cup Draw
General Division One League Cup Draw

The draw for Round Three of the macron Store Nottingham Division One Cup is as follows

CML Roundup for January 28th
General CML Roundup for January 28th

At last, a full programme of matches in the Central Midlands, Here are the scores and scorers

Heanor Town Reserves v South Normanton Athletic
General Heanor Town Reserves v South Normanton Athletic

Report by Phil Handley

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe