Tuesday 28 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
4 - 0 Full time
Newark Town

Saturday 25 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
2 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Kimberley Town
0 - 6 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
15:00
Kirkby Town
3 - 3 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Nettleham FC
3 - 4 Full time
Pinxton FC
15:00
Newark Town
0 - 0 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
15:00
Parkhouse FC
1 - 2 Full time
Calverton MW
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Dronfield Town
15:00
Westella & Willerby
0 - 0 Full time
Southwell City

Thursday 23 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:30
Kimberley Town
1 - 5 Full time
Dronfield Town

Wednesday 22 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Southwell City
2 - 1 Full time
Newark Town
19:45
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Blidworth Welfare

Tuesday 21 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Clipstone Welfare
0 - 3 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
19:45
Harworth CI
2 - 2 Full time
Kinsley Boys

Saturday 18 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Church Warsop S&SC
0 - 2 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Dronfield Town
1 - 2 Full time
Parkhouse FC
15:00
Nettleham FC
0 - 3 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Ollerton Town
1 - 0 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
5 - 2 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Southwell City
1 - 3 Full time
Kirkby Town

Tuesday 14 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
4 - 2 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
19:45
Ollerton Town
2 - 3 Full time
Parkhouse FC
19:45
Pinxton FC
0 - 0 Full time
Kirkby Town

Saturday 11 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Church Warsop S&SC
0 - 4 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Harworth CI
1 - 2 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Kirkby Town
3 - 0 Full time
Nettleham FC
15:00
Newark Town
1 - 1 Full time
Dronfield Town
15:00
Parkhouse FC
9 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Pinxton FC
1 - 0 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
15:00
Westella & Willerby
5 - 0 Full time
Calverton MW

Tuesday 7 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Calverton MW
3 - 4 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
19:45
Clipstone Welfare
4 - 1 Full time
Southwell City
19:45
Nettleham FC
0 - 3 Full time
Harworth CI
19:45
Ollerton Town
1 - 3 Full time
Dronfield Town

Saturday 4 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton MW
1 - 4 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Clipstone Welfare
4 - 1 Full time
Parkhouse FC
15:00
Dronfield Town
2 - 0 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Kimberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
4 - 3 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Southwell City
1 - 1 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
15:00
Westella & Willerby
4 - 3 Full time
Nettleham FC

Latest news

Harworth Colliery v Bakewell Town 24.09.22
General Harworth Colliery v Bakewell Town 24.09.22

Match report by Stan Wilton

Clay Cross v Mickleover RBL - 20.9.22
General Clay Cross v Mickleover RBL - 20.9.22

Match report by Stan Wilton

Arnold Town v Glapwell 23.09.22
General Arnold Town v Glapwell 23.09.22

Match report by Stan Wilton

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe