Tuesday 28 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
4 - 0 Full time
Newark Town

Saturday 25 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
2 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Kimberley Town
0 - 6 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
15:00
Kirkby Town
3 - 3 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Nettleham FC
3 - 4 Full time
Pinxton FC
15:00
Newark Town
0 - 0 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
15:00
Parkhouse FC
1 - 2 Full time
Calverton MW
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Dronfield Town
15:00
Westella & Willerby
0 - 0 Full time
Southwell City

Thursday 23 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:30
Kimberley Town
1 - 5 Full time
Dronfield Town

Wednesday 22 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Southwell City
2 - 1 Full time
Newark Town
19:45
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Blidworth Welfare

Tuesday 21 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Clipstone Welfare
0 - 3 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
19:45
Harworth CI
2 - 2 Full time
Kinsley Boys

Saturday 18 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Church Warsop S&SC
0 - 2 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Dronfield Town
1 - 2 Full time
Parkhouse FC
15:00
Nettleham FC
0 - 3 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Ollerton Town
1 - 0 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
5 - 2 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Southwell City
1 - 3 Full time
Kirkby Town

Tuesday 14 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
4 - 2 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
19:45
Ollerton Town
2 - 3 Full time
Parkhouse FC
19:45
Pinxton FC
0 - 0 Full time
Kirkby Town

Saturday 11 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Church Warsop S&SC
0 - 4 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Harworth CI
1 - 2 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Kirkby Town
3 - 0 Full time
Nettleham FC
15:00
Newark Town
1 - 1 Full time
Dronfield Town
15:00
Parkhouse FC
9 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Pinxton FC
1 - 0 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
15:00
Westella & Willerby
5 - 0 Full time
Calverton MW

Tuesday 7 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Calverton MW
3 - 4 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
19:45
Clipstone Welfare
4 - 1 Full time
Southwell City
19:45
Nettleham FC
0 - 3 Full time
Harworth CI
19:45
Ollerton Town
1 - 3 Full time
Dronfield Town

Saturday 4 September 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton MW
1 - 4 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Clipstone Welfare
4 - 1 Full time
Parkhouse FC
15:00
Dronfield Town
2 - 0 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Kimberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
4 - 3 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Southwell City
1 - 1 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
15:00
Westella & Willerby
4 - 3 Full time
Nettleham FC

Latest news

The Final Roundup - June 5th
General The Final Roundup - June 5th

A roundup of the final matches of the Central Midlands League season.

 The Weekly Roundup for May 29th
General The Weekly Roundup for May 29th

All the news from the week's league and cup matches in the Central Midlands.

 The Weekly Roundup for May 22nd
General The Weekly Roundup for May 22nd

All of the scores and scorers from the week's Central Midlands matches

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe