Saturday 25 September 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
5 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
15:00
Dronfield Town Res
4 - 0 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
7 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Res
15:00
Radford FC Res
2 - 0 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
15:00
Shirebrook Town Res
0 - 2 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
4 - 0 Full time
Belper Town Res

Wednesday 22 September 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Graham St Prims Res
4 - 2 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
19:45
Heanor Town Res
0 - 1 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

Tuesday 21 September 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Res
1 - 2 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Dronfield Town Res
0 - 1 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res

Saturday 18 September 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Belper Town Res
0 - 4 Full time
Carlton Town Res
15:00
Blidworth Welfare Res
6 - 0 Full time
Heanor Town Res
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
2 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
2 - 3 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
4 - 2 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Radford FC Res
5 - 0 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res
15:00
Teversal FC Res
2 - 1 Full time
Graham St Prims Res

Thursday 16 September 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Carlton Town Res
11 - 1 Full time
Teversal FC Res

Wednesday 15 September 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Graham St Prims Res
4 - 1 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res

Tuesday 14 September 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
2 - 1 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
19:45
Radford FC Res
1 - 0 Full time
Belper Town Res

Saturday 11 September 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Dronfield Town Res
3 - 3 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
9 - 1 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res
15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
5 - 2 Full time
Carlton Town Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
4 - 0 Full time
Radford FC Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5 - 0 Full time
Teversal FC Res

Wednesday 8 September 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Graham St Prims Res
0 - 3 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res
19:45
Heanor Town Res
3 - 5 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
5 - 0 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res
Postponed

Saturday 4 September 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
0 - 4 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
0 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
1 - 1 Full time
Carlton Town Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1 - 0 Full time
Teversal FC Res
15:00
Radford FC Res
2 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Shirebrook Town Res
0 - 5 Full time
Belper Town Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5 - 2 Full time
Heanor Town Res

Wednesday 1 September 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
4 - 0 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res

Latest news

Central Midlands League Team of the Month
General Central Midlands League Team of the Month

January's Team of the Month are Elite AFC

CML Roundup for February 4th
General CML Roundup for February 4th

All the details from Saturday's matches in one place - on the league website

Division One League Cup Draw
General Division One League Cup Draw

The draw for Round Three of the macron Store Nottingham Division One Cup is as follows

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe