Saturday 30 October 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Belper Town Res
1 - 3 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
15:00
Blidworth Welfare Res
5 - 2 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res
15:00
Dronfield Town Res
2 - 1 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
5 - 1 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Heanor Town Res
2 - 12 Full time
Carlton Town Res
15:00
Radford FC Res
2 - 4 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton MW
0 - 4 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Church Warsop S&SC
1 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Dronfield Town
4 - 3 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Harworth CI
1 - 0 Full time
Nettleham FC
15:00
Kimberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Parkhouse FC
2 - 3 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Pinxton FC
3 - 1 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
2 - 1 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Southwell City
3 - 0 Full time
Clipstone Welfare

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
2 - 2 Full time
Calverton MW Res
15:00
Kiveton Park Res
0 - 1 Full time
Harworth CI Res
15:00
Ollerton Town Res
0 - 1 Full time
Newark Town Res
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
1 - 1 Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res

Black Dragon Premier Division

15:00
Easington United
1 - 2 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
15:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
1 - 3 Full time
Bulwell Town
15:00
Hutton Cranswick United
2 - 2 Full time
Yorkshire Main
15:00
Phoenix FC
1 - 2 Full time
Nottingham United
15:00
South Normanton Athletic
7 - 3 Full time
Kiveton Park
15:00
Whatton United
3 - 3 Full time
AFC Hucknall

Wednesday 27 October 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Res
0 - 0 Full time
Carlton Town Res

Tuesday 26 October 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Teversal FC Res
0 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

Saturday 23 October 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hucknall
6 - 0 Full time
Hutton Cranswick United
15:00
Bentley Colliery
3 - 1 Full time
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Bulwell Town
0 - 0 Full time
Phoenix FC
15:00
Kiveton Park
0 - 2 Full time
Easington United
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3 - 2 Full time
FC05 Bilsthorpe
15:00
Welbeck Welfare
0 - 7 Full time
Whatton United
15:00
Yorkshire Main
4 - 1 Full time
South Normanton Athletic

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
7 - 0 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
15:00
Clipstone Welfare
1 - 6 Full time
Pinxton FC
15:00
Kinsley Boys
0 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
15:00
Kirkby Town
3 - 1 Full time
Calverton MW
15:00
Nettleham FC
2 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Newark Town
2 - 0 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Parkhouse FC
3 - 3 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Westella & Willerby
0 - 7 Full time
Dronfield Town

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
2 - 1 Full time
Belper Town Res
15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
9 - 0 Full time
Graham St Prims Res

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Calverton MW Res
0 - 2 Full time
Kiveton Park Res
15:00
Harworth CI Res
2 - 1 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
15:00
Newark Town Res
4 - 4 Full time
Parkhouse FC Res

Wednesday 20 October 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
19:45
Shirebrook Town Res
2 - 5 Full time
Heanor Town Res
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5 - 2 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

12:00
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Parkhouse FC

Tuesday 19 October 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:30
Nettleham FC
4 - 0 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
19:30
Ollerton Town
2 - 2 Full time
Calverton MW

Saturday 16 October 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hucknall
3 - 1 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
15:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
1 - 8 Full time
Bentley Colliery
15:00
Nottingham United
1 - 4 Full time
Bulwell Town
15:00
South Normanton Athletic
7 - 0 Full time
Easington United
15:00
Whatton United
2 - 3 Full time
Kiveton Park

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare Res
0 - 3 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
4 - 5 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
0 - 1 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Radford FC Res
0 - 2 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton MW
0 - 1 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Church Warsop S&SC
3 - 3 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Dronfield Town
3 - 2 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Ollerton Town
1 - 1 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Parkhouse FC
0 - 3 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Pinxton FC
4 - 2 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
9 - 0 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Southwell City
2 - 3 Full time
Nettleham FC

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
2 - 4 Full time
Ollerton Town Res

Thursday 14 October 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:30
Kimberley Town
0 - 6 Full time
Harworth CI

Wednesday 13 October 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Belper Town Res
3 - 4 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res
19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
5 - 3 Full time
Heanor Town Res
19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
1 - 1 Full time
Radford FC Res
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res

Black Dragon Premier Division

19:45
South Normanton Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Bentley Colliery

Tuesday 12 October 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:30
Blidworth Welfare
1 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
19:30
Clipstone Welfare
3 - 0 Full time
Sutton Town AFC

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

18:45
Carlton Town Res
1 - 0 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

19:45
Harworth CI Res
4 - 1 Full time
Ollerton Town Res

Saturday 9 October 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Belper Town Res
0 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
15:00
Dronfield Town Res
2 - 1 Full time
Radford FC Res
15:00
Shirebrook Town Res
0 - 7 Full time
Carlton Town Res

Black Dragon Premier Division

15:00
Bentley Colliery
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Hucknall
15:00
South Normanton Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Whatton United
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3 - 2 Full time
Nottingham United
15:00
Welbeck Welfare
1 - 5 Full time
Hutton Cranswick United
15:00
Yorkshire Main
8 - 0 Full time
Thorne Colliery

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
2 - 4 Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res
15:00
Kiveton Park Res
5 - 0 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Harworth CI
4 - 2 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Kinsley Boys
1 - 2 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Nettleham FC
1 - 3 Full time
Parkhouse FC
15:00
Pinxton FC
3 - 1 Full time
Dronfield Town
15:00
Westella & Willerby
1 - 4 Full time
Sheffield Parramore

Wednesday 6 October 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
2 - 4 Full time
Radford FC Res
19:45
Graham St Prims Res
4 - 1 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Heanor Town Res
2 - 3 Full time
Belper Town Res
19:45
Shirebrook Town Res
0 - 4 Full time
Dronfield Town Res

Tuesday 5 October 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:30
Blidworth Welfare
6 - 1 Full time
Pinxton FC
19:30
Newark Town
4 - 2 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
19:30
Ollerton Town
5 - 1 Full time
Clipstone Welfare

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

18:45
Mickleover Sports Res
7 - 0 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
18:45
Teversal FC Res
0 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res

Saturday 2 October 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

15:00
Bentley Colliery
4 - 1 Full time
Easington United
15:00
Phoenix FC
0 - 2 Full time
Yorkshire Main

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Dronfield Town Res
2 - 1 Full time
Belper Town Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3 - 0 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Harworth CI
0 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Kinsley Boys
6 - 0 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Kirkby Town
4 - 3 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Nettleham FC
2 - 1 Full time
Calverton MW
15:00
Parkhouse FC
2 - 3 Full time
Pinxton FC
15:00
Southwell City
2 - 1 Full time
Dronfield Town
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Westella & Willerby

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Newark Town Res
1 - 8 Full time
Harworth CI Res
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
6 - 0 Full time
Parkhouse FC Res

Latest news

The New Season in the Central Midlands
General The New Season in the Central Midlands

A roundup of the new clubs and teams for the 2021-22 season.

CML Division One Constitution
General CML Division One Constitution

The Constitution for Division One of the Central Midlands League is as follows

CML Premier Divisions Constitution
General CML Premier Divisions Constitution

THe Constitution for the Central Midlands League Premier North and South Divisions is as follows

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe