Saturday 30 October 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton MW
0 - 4 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Church Warsop S&SC
1 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Dronfield Town
4 - 3 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Harworth CI
1 - 0 Full time
Nettleham FC
15:00
Kimberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Parkhouse FC
2 - 3 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Pinxton FC
3 - 1 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
2 - 1 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Southwell City
3 - 0 Full time
Clipstone Welfare

Saturday 23 October 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
7 - 0 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
15:00
Clipstone Welfare
1 - 6 Full time
Pinxton FC
15:00
Kinsley Boys
0 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
15:00
Kirkby Town
3 - 1 Full time
Calverton MW
15:00
Nettleham FC
2 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Newark Town
2 - 0 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Parkhouse FC
3 - 3 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Westella & Willerby
0 - 7 Full time
Dronfield Town

Wednesday 20 October 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

12:00
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Parkhouse FC

Tuesday 19 October 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:30
Nettleham FC
4 - 0 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
19:30
Ollerton Town
2 - 2 Full time
Calverton MW

Saturday 16 October 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton MW
0 - 1 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Church Warsop S&SC
3 - 3 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Dronfield Town
3 - 2 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Ollerton Town
1 - 1 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Parkhouse FC
0 - 3 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Pinxton FC
4 - 2 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
9 - 0 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Southwell City
2 - 3 Full time
Nettleham FC

Thursday 14 October 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:30
Kimberley Town
0 - 6 Full time
Harworth CI

Tuesday 12 October 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:30
Blidworth Welfare
1 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
19:30
Clipstone Welfare
3 - 0 Full time
Sutton Town AFC

Saturday 9 October 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Harworth CI
4 - 2 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Kinsley Boys
1 - 2 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Nettleham FC
1 - 3 Full time
Parkhouse FC
15:00
Pinxton FC
3 - 1 Full time
Dronfield Town
15:00
Westella & Willerby
1 - 4 Full time
Sheffield Parramore

Tuesday 5 October 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:30
Blidworth Welfare
6 - 1 Full time
Pinxton FC
19:30
Newark Town
4 - 2 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
19:30
Ollerton Town
5 - 1 Full time
Clipstone Welfare

Saturday 2 October 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Harworth CI
0 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Kinsley Boys
6 - 0 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Kirkby Town
4 - 3 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Nettleham FC
2 - 1 Full time
Calverton MW
15:00
Parkhouse FC
2 - 3 Full time
Pinxton FC
15:00
Southwell City
2 - 1 Full time
Dronfield Town
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Westella & Willerby

Latest news

The CML Roundup for September 25th
General The CML Roundup for September 25th

A roundup of the day's League and Cup games

Midweek Roundup for September 23rd
General Midweek Roundup for September 23rd

A roundup of the midweek action in the Central Midlands

The Weekly Roundup for September 18th
General The Weekly Roundup for September 18th

All the action from the week's games in the Central Midlands

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe