Saturday 27 November 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

14:00
Nottingham United
2 - 4 Full time
South Normanton Athletic

Tuesday 23 November 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
3 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Res

Saturday 20 November 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

14:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
6 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res
14:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2 - 2 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
14:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3 - 2 Full time
Carlton Town Res

Black Dragon Premier Division

14:00
Bulwell Town
2 - 2 Full time
Easington United
14:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
1 - 2 Full time
Whatton United
14:00
Phoenix FC
0 - 2 Full time
Bentley Colliery
14:00
South Normanton Athletic
8 - 2 Full time
AFC Hucknall
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
5 - 1 Full time
Welbeck Welfare

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

14:00
Church Warsop S&SC
2 - 3 Full time
Newark Town
14:00
Kinsley Boys
3 - 1 Full time
Parkhouse FC
14:00
Sheffield Parramore
4 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town
14:00
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Pinxton FC

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

14:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
2 - 2 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
14:00
Harworth CI Res
3 - 0 Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res
14:00
Parkhouse FC Res
2 - 3 Full time
Kiveton Park Res

Wednesday 17 November 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Carlton Town Res
5 - 2 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

18:45
Kinsley Boys
3 - 3 Full time
Dronfield Town

Tuesday 16 November 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
2 - 1 Full time
Dronfield Town Res

Saturday 13 November 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

14:00
Blidworth Welfare
3 - 0 Full time
Westella & Willerby
14:00
Kimberley Town
1 - 7 Full time
Kinsley Boys
14:00
Nettleham FC
2 - 3 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
14:00
Southwell City
0 - 3 Full time
Calverton MW
14:00
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Kirkby Town

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

14:00
Calverton MW Res
2 - 3 Full time
Clipstone Welfare Res
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
2 - 3 Full time
Newark Town Res

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

14:00
Carlton Town Res
3 - 1 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res
14:00
Dronfield Town Res
4 - 0 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res
14:00
Dunkirk FC Res
7 - 3 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res
14:00
Heanor Town Res
5 - 4 Full time
Radford FC Res

Black Dragon Premier Division

14:00
Kiveton Park
3 - 4 Full time
AFC Hucknall
15:00
Nottingham United
0 - 1 Full time
Phoenix FC
14:00
Yorkshire Main
6 - 1 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare

Tuesday 9 November 2010

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Calverton MW
0 - 1 Full time
Blidworth Welfare

Saturday 6 November 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

14:00
AFC Hucknall
0 - 4 Full time
Yorkshire Main
14:00
Bentley Colliery
3 - 0 Full time
Hutton Cranswick United
14:00
Thorne Colliery
4 - 3 Full time
Kiveton Park
14:00
Welbeck Welfare
0 - 5 Full time
Phoenix FC

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

14:00
Blidworth Welfare Res
1 - 1 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
14:00
Graham St Prims Res
0 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Res
14:00
Shirebrook Town Res
1 - 2 Full time
Radford FC Res
14:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2 - 0 Full time
Dronfield Town Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

14:00
Dronfield Town
6 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town
14:00
Kirkby Town
2 - 3 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
14:00
Newark Town
2 - 0 Full time
Nettleham FC
14:00
Southwell City
2 - 1 Full time
Parkhouse FC
14:00
Westella & Willerby
1 - 2 Full time
Pinxton FC

Tuesday 2 November 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Teversal FC Res
1 - 3 Full time
Dronfield Town Res

Latest news

The New Season in the Central Midlands
General The New Season in the Central Midlands

A roundup of the new clubs and teams for the 2021-22 season.

CML Division One Constitution
General CML Division One Constitution

The Constitution for Division One of the Central Midlands League is as follows

CML Premier Divisions Constitution
General CML Premier Divisions Constitution

THe Constitution for the Central Midlands League Premier North and South Divisions is as follows

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe