Saturday 29 January 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

14:00
Dronfield Town Res
1 - 2 Full time
Teversal FC Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
2 - 1 Full time
Belper Town Res
15:00
Heanor Town Res
0 - 7 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res
15:00
Radford FC Res
2 - 1 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

14:00
Kiveton Park Res
2 - 1 Full time
Ollerton Town Res
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
6 - 0 Full time
Calverton MW Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

14:00
Newark Town
1 - 2 Full time
Parkhouse FC
14:00
Ollerton Town
2 - 5 Full time
Pinxton FC
14:00
Southwell City
1 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Parramore

Black Dragon Premier Division

14:00
Nottingham United
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Hucknall
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2 - 2 Full time
Easington United
14:00
Whatton United
0 - 3 Full time
Phoenix FC

Saturday 22 January 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

12:15
Belper Town Res
1 - 5 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
6 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
1 - 3 Full time
Radford FC Res
15:00
Teversal FC Res
0 - 3 Full time
Carlton Town Res

Black Dragon Premier Division

14:00
Bulwell Town
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hucknall
14:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
0 - 6 Full time
South Normanton Athletic
14:00
Kiveton Park
2 - 1 Full time
Whatton United
14:00
Nottingham United
0 - 8 Full time
Bentley Colliery
14:00
Phoenix FC
0 - 0 Full time
Hutton Cranswick United

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
2 - 1 Full time
Kiveton Park Res
15:00
Ollerton Town Res
0 - 2 Full time
Harworth CI Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

14:00
Dronfield Town
4 - 0 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
14:00
Harworth CI
0 - 1 Full time
Newark Town
14:00
Kimberley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Southwell City
14:00
Kinsley Boys
4 - 1 Full time
Calverton MW
14:00
Sheffield Parramore
6 - 1 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
14:00
Westella & Willerby
3 - 2 Full time
Clipstone Welfare

Thursday 20 January 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Carlton Town Res
0 - 4 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res

Wednesday 19 January 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Heanor Town Res
0 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Res

Saturday 15 January 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Belper Town Res
2 - 2 Full time
Radford FC Res
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
0 - 2 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1 - 1 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3 - 0 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

Black Dragon Premier Division

14:00
Bentley Colliery
2 - 1 Full time
South Normanton Athletic
14:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
2 - 2 Full time
Easington United
14:00
Kiveton Park
5 - 0 Full time
Nottingham United
14:00
Phoenix FC
1 - 3 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

14:00
Calverton MW
1 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town
14:00
Church Warsop S&SC
2 - 1 Full time
Dronfield Town
14:00
Kirkby Town
1 - 1 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
14:00
Nettleham FC
4 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town
14:00
Newark Town
0 - 1 Full time
Pinxton FC
14:00
Southwell City
1 - 2 Full time
Harworth CI
14:00
Sutton Town AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
14:00
Westella & Willerby
3 - 1 Full time
Parkhouse FC

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
2 - 1 Full time
Newark Town Res
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
0 - 3 Full time
Calverton MW Res

Saturday 8 January 2011

Black Dragon Premier Division

14:00
AFC Hucknall
1 - 2 Full time
Whatton United

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

14:00
Blidworth Welfare
4 - 1 Full time
Calverton MW
14:00
Clipstone Welfare
4 - 1 Full time
Kirkby Town
14:00
Harworth CI
3 - 0 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
14:00
Kinsley Boys
0 - 0 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
14:00
Pinxton FC
2 - 0 Full time
Southwell City

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Calverton MW Res
1 - 4 Full time
Ollerton Town Res

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Carlton Town Res
3 - 2 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Heanor Town Res
0 - 3 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Teversal FC Res
1 - 3 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res

Monday 3 January 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Belper Town Res
3 - 3 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

Black Dragon Premier Division

14:00
Bentley Colliery
3 - 1 Full time
Kiveton Park
15:00
Nottingham United
8 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2 - 2 Full time
Bulwell Town
14:00
Whatton United
1 - 4 Full time
South Normanton Athletic

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

14:00
Blidworth Welfare
5 - 2 Full time
Southwell City
14:00
Calverton MW
0 - 3 Full time
Nettleham FC
14:00
Dronfield Town
0 - 1 Full time
Westella & Willerby
14:00
Newark Town
3 - 0 Full time
Kirkby Town
14:00
Sheffield Parramore
4 - 0 Full time
Parkhouse FC
14:00
Sutton Town AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Harworth CI

Latest news

The New Season in the Central Midlands
General The New Season in the Central Midlands

A roundup of the new clubs and teams for the 2021-22 season.

CML Division One Constitution
General CML Division One Constitution

The Constitution for Division One of the Central Midlands League is as follows

CML Premier Divisions Constitution
General CML Premier Divisions Constitution

THe Constitution for the Central Midlands League Premier North and South Divisions is as follows

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe