Saturday 26 February 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Belper Town Res
1 - 4 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Dronfield Town Res
0 - 5 Full time
Carlton Town Res
15:00
Teversal FC Res
1 - 0 Full time
Radford FC Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
1 - 2 Full time
Parkhouse FC
15:00
Clipstone Welfare
3 - 1 Full time
Calverton MW
15:00
Harworth CI
vs
Kimberley Town
14:00
Harworth CI
4 - 0 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Kinsley Boys
5 - 2 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
15:00
Kirkby Town
1 - 0 Full time
Southwell City
14:00
Kirkby Town
1 - 0 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Newark Town
1 - 0 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
2 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town

Black Dragon Premier Division

14:00
Nottingham United
3 - 3 Full time
Easington United
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2 - 0 Full time
Phoenix FC
14:00
Welbeck Welfare
2 - 2 Full time
Thorne Colliery

Tuesday 22 February 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Calverton MW
4 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town
19:45
Ollerton Town
0 - 2 Full time
Blidworth Welfare

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Radford FC Res
0 - 1 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Saturday 19 February 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton MW
1 - 3 Full time
Parkhouse FC
15:00
Nettleham FC
1 - 4 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Westella & Willerby
5 - 3 Full time
Kinsley Boys

Black Dragon Premier Division

14:00
Hutton Cranswick United
2 - 2 Full time
Kiveton Park
14:00
Thorne Colliery
2 - 7 Full time
Bentley Colliery

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

14:00
Kiveton Park Res
5 - 0 Full time
Newark Town Res

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Radford FC Res
3 - 0 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

Tuesday 15 February 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Newark Town
2 - 5 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
19:45
Pinxton FC
5 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town

Saturday 12 February 2011

Black Dragon Premier Division

14:00
Bentley Colliery
7 - 2 Full time
FC05 Bilsthorpe
14:00
Kiveton Park
4 - 1 Full time
Bulwell Town
14:00
Phoenix FC
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Hucknall
14:00
South Normanton Athletic
6 - 0 Full time
Hutton Cranswick United
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
4 - 0 Full time
Whatton United
14:00
Welbeck Welfare
1 - 0 Full time
Nottingham United

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
7 - 1 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Dronfield Town
2 - 4 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Harworth CI
0 - 3 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Kimberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Kinsley Boys
6 - 2 Full time
Nettleham FC
15:00
Kirkby Town
2 - 2 Full time
Pinxton FC
15:00
Newark Town
4 - 0 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Parkhouse FC
2 - 3 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
2 - 0 Full time
Calverton MW

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Carlton Town Res
9 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Res
15:00
Dronfield Town Res
3 - 2 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
2 - 3 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
0 - 1 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Shirebrook Town Res
1 - 1 Full time
Teversal FC Res

Wednesday 9 February 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Res
3 - 0 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
19:45
Shirebrook Town Res
4 - 1 Full time
Graham St Prims Res

Tuesday 8 February 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Mickleover Sports Res
2 - 2 Full time
Radford FC Res

Saturday 5 February 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Belper Town Res
2 - 2 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res
15:00
Blidworth Welfare Res
5 - 2 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
2 - 0 Full time
Radford FC Res
15:00
Dronfield Town Res
0 - 2 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
3 - 2 Full time
Teversal FC Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Church Warsop S&SC
0 - 4 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
15:00
Harworth CI
1 - 2 Full time
Pinxton FC
15:00
Parkhouse FC
7 - 0 Full time
Nettleham FC
15:00
Southwell City
6 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town

Black Dragon Premier Division

14:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
1 - 1 Full time
Phoenix FC
14:00
Hutton Cranswick United
2 - 1 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
14:00
Kiveton Park
3 - 4 Full time
South Normanton Athletic
14:00
Whatton United
1 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

14:00
Newark Town Res
2 - 1 Full time
Calverton MW Res
14:00
Ollerton Town Res
1 - 5 Full time
Parkhouse FC Res
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
3 - 1 Full time
Kiveton Park Res

Latest news

League Statement
General League Statement

A statement regarding the restart of football

2020 - The final Roundup
General 2020 - The final Roundup

A roundup of the action from the last week of the year.

League suspension
General League suspension

A statement from the league chairman

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe