Thursday 31 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

18:45
Kimberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Clipstone Welfare

Wednesday 30 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
2 - 1 Full time
Nettleham FC

Tuesday 29 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Harworth CI
2 - 4 Full time
Dronfield Town
19:45
Ollerton Town
3 - 3 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC

Saturday 26 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
3 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Dronfield Town
1 - 0 Full time
Pinxton FC
15:00
Kirkby Town
4 - 1 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Nettleham FC
1 - 0 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
15:00
Newark Town
2 - 1 Full time
Calverton MW
17:00
Parkhouse FC
5 - 0 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
0 - 3 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Southwell City
1 - 0 Full time
Westella & Willerby

Friday 25 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Kinsley Boys
1 - 0 Full time
Harworth CI

Thursday 24 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Sheffield Parramore
1 - 1 Full time
Westella & Willerby

Wednesday 23 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Sutton Town AFC
0 - 4 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC

Tuesday 22 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Clipstone Welfare
2 - 0 Full time
Kimberley Town

Saturday 19 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton MW
1 - 2 Full time
Pinxton FC
19:45
Church Warsop S&SC
0 - 3 Full time
Parkhouse FC
15:00
Harworth CI
0 - 1 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Kimberley Town
4 - 2 Full time
Nettleham FC
15:00
Ollerton Town
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
5 - 0 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Westella & Willerby
1 - 5 Full time
Newark Town

Wednesday 16 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Nettleham FC
5 - 1 Full time
Sutton Town AFC

Tuesday 15 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Harworth CI
0 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Parramore

Saturday 12 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
2 - 1 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Dronfield Town
0 - 0 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
15:00
Kimberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Kinsley Boys
2 - 1 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Nettleham FC
0 - 3 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Parkhouse FC
1 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
15:00
Pinxton FC
4 - 0 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Calverton MW

Wednesday 9 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
4 - 0 Full time
Dronfield Town

Tuesday 8 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Newark Town
2 - 2 Full time
Southwell City
19:45
Pinxton FC
0 - 2 Full time
Westella & Willerby

Saturday 5 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton MW
0 - 5 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
15:00
Church Warsop S&SC
1 - 10 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Clipstone Welfare
0 - 5 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Dronfield Town
7 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Harworth CI
1 - 0 Full time
Parkhouse FC
15:00
Ollerton Town
1 - 2 Full time
Nettleham FC
15:00
Pinxton FC
3 - 3 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Southwell City
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Westella & Willerby
0 - 2 Full time
Kirkby Town

Latest news

Harworth Colliery v Bakewell Town 24.09.22
General Harworth Colliery v Bakewell Town 24.09.22

Match report by Stan Wilton

Clay Cross v Mickleover RBL - 20.9.22
General Clay Cross v Mickleover RBL - 20.9.22

Match report by Stan Wilton

Arnold Town v Glapwell 23.09.22
General Arnold Town v Glapwell 23.09.22

Match report by Stan Wilton

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe