Thursday 31 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

18:45
Kimberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Clipstone Welfare

Wednesday 30 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
2 - 1 Full time
Nettleham FC

Tuesday 29 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Harworth CI
2 - 4 Full time
Dronfield Town
19:45
Ollerton Town
3 - 3 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC

Saturday 26 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
3 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Dronfield Town
1 - 0 Full time
Pinxton FC
15:00
Kirkby Town
4 - 1 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Nettleham FC
1 - 0 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
15:00
Newark Town
2 - 1 Full time
Calverton MW
17:00
Parkhouse FC
5 - 0 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
0 - 3 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Southwell City
1 - 0 Full time
Westella & Willerby

Friday 25 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Kinsley Boys
1 - 0 Full time
Harworth CI

Thursday 24 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Sheffield Parramore
1 - 1 Full time
Westella & Willerby

Wednesday 23 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Sutton Town AFC
0 - 4 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC

Tuesday 22 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Clipstone Welfare
2 - 0 Full time
Kimberley Town

Saturday 19 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton MW
1 - 2 Full time
Pinxton FC
19:45
Church Warsop S&SC
0 - 3 Full time
Parkhouse FC
15:00
Harworth CI
0 - 1 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Kimberley Town
4 - 2 Full time
Nettleham FC
15:00
Ollerton Town
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
5 - 0 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Westella & Willerby
1 - 5 Full time
Newark Town

Wednesday 16 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Nettleham FC
5 - 1 Full time
Sutton Town AFC

Tuesday 15 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Harworth CI
0 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Parramore

Saturday 12 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
2 - 1 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Dronfield Town
0 - 0 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
15:00
Kimberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Kinsley Boys
2 - 1 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Nettleham FC
0 - 3 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Parkhouse FC
1 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
15:00
Pinxton FC
4 - 0 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Calverton MW

Wednesday 9 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
4 - 0 Full time
Dronfield Town

Tuesday 8 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Newark Town
2 - 2 Full time
Southwell City
19:45
Pinxton FC
0 - 2 Full time
Westella & Willerby

Saturday 5 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton MW
0 - 5 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
15:00
Church Warsop S&SC
1 - 10 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Clipstone Welfare
0 - 5 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Dronfield Town
7 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Harworth CI
1 - 0 Full time
Parkhouse FC
15:00
Ollerton Town
1 - 2 Full time
Nettleham FC
15:00
Pinxton FC
3 - 3 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Southwell City
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Westella & Willerby
0 - 2 Full time
Kirkby Town

Latest news

Midweek Roundup for September 23rd
General Midweek Roundup for September 23rd

A roundup of the midweek action in the Central Midlands

The Weekly Roundup for September 18th
General The Weekly Roundup for September 18th

All the action from the week's games in the Central Midlands

Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup Draw
General Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup Draw

The draw for the first round of the Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup has been made.

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe