Wednesday 30 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Shirebrook Town Res
3 - 1 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res
19:45
Teversal FC Res
4 - 1 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

Tuesday 29 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
2 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res

Saturday 26 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Carlton Town Res
0 - 2 Full time
Radford FC Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
1 - 0 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
7 - 0 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Shirebrook Town Res
3 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
0 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res
13:00
Teversal FC Res
0 - 3 Full time
Belper Town Res

Wednesday 23 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Res
2 - 1 Full time
Belper Town Res
19:45
Shirebrook Town Res
1 - 3 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Saturday 19 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare Res
1 - 2 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
0 - 1 Full time
Carlton Town Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
0 - 1 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res
15:00
Heanor Town Res
2 - 4 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res
15:00
Teversal FC Res
0 - 4 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Thursday 17 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
5 - 7 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res

Wednesday 16 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Res
3 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
1 - 1 Full time
Teversal FC Res
19:45
Heanor Town Res
3 - 4 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Tuesday 15 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Mickleover Sports Res
4 - 1 Full time
Belper Town Res

Saturday 12 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
0 - 1 Full time
Carlton Town Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 0 Full time
Radford FC Res

Wednesday 9 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Heanor Town Res
0 - 3 Full time
Teversal FC Res
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5 - 1 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

Tuesday 8 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Mickleover Sports Res
4 - 0 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res

Saturday 5 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare Res
4 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
1 - 5 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
4 - 2 Full time
Belper Town Res
15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
2 - 2 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res
15:00
Radford FC Res
4 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1 - 6 Full time
Carlton Town Res

Latest news

Midweek Roundup for September 23rd
General Midweek Roundup for September 23rd

A roundup of the midweek action in the Central Midlands

The Weekly Roundup for September 18th
General The Weekly Roundup for September 18th

All the action from the week's games in the Central Midlands

Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup Draw
General Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup Draw

The draw for the first round of the Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup has been made.

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe