Saturday 21 May 2011

Black Dragon Premier Division

14:00
Easington United
10 - 1 Full time
Whatton United

Wednesday 18 May 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:30
Kinsley Boys
6 - 1 Full time
Ollerton Town

Black Dragon Premier Division

18:30
Yorkshire Main
9 - 0 Full time
Phoenix FC

Saturday 14 May 2011

Black Dragon Premier Division

17:30
Bulwell Town
1 - 3 Full time
Bentley Colliery
15:00
Yorkshire Main
3 - 1 Full time
Easington United

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Kinsley Boys
0 - 1 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
2 - 1 Full time
Blidworth Welfare

Wednesday 11 May 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

18:30
Church Warsop S&SC
1 - 2 Full time
Kirkby Town

Black Dragon Premier Division

18:30
Phoenix FC
4 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
18:30
Yorkshire Main
5 - 3 Full time
Bulwell Town

Monday 9 May 2011

Black Dragon Premier Division

18:30
Bulwell Town
6 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare

Saturday 7 May 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Dronfield Town
3 - 2 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Pinxton FC
2 - 3 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Westella & Willerby
2 - 3 Full time
Harworth CI

Black Dragon Premier Division

15:00
Easington United
W - L
Welbeck Welfare
15:00
Thorne Colliery
2 - 0 Full time
Whatton United

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Kiveton Park Res
2 - 2 Full time
Calverton MW Res

Wednesday 4 May 2011

Black Dragon Premier Division

18:30
Thorne Colliery
4 - 2 Full time
Yorkshire Main

Tuesday 3 May 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Radford FC Res
1 - 1 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res

Monday 2 May 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

13:00
Church Warsop S&SC
1 - 0 Full time
Pinxton FC
15:00
Clipstone Welfare
0 - 6 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Kinsley Boys
1 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Kirkby Town
3 - 1 Full time
Dronfield Town
15:00
Ollerton Town
2 - 2 Full time
Harworth CI

Black Dragon Premier Division

15:00
Easington United
0 - 0 Full time
Bentley Colliery
15:00
Hutton Cranswick United
1 - 3 Full time
Phoenix FC
15:00
Thorne Colliery
2 - 1 Full time
Nottingham United
17:00
Welbeck Welfare
1 - 9 Full time
Yorkshire Main
15:00
Whatton United
4 - 3 Full time
Bulwell Town

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

18:30
Parkhouse FC Res
1 - 3 Full time
Calverton MW Res

Latest news

League Statement
General League Statement

A statement regarding the restart of football

2020 - The final Roundup
General 2020 - The final Roundup

A roundup of the action from the last week of the year.

League suspension
General League suspension

A statement from the league chairman

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe