AFC | App | Ask | Bro | Cla | Col | Din | Dro | Har | Lin | New | Pho | Ren | Ret | Sta | Tho | Tid | Wel | |
AFC |
1 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
AFC Bentley
1
Appleby Frodingham
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 5 May, 15:00
AFC Bentley
2
Askern
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
AFC Bentley
3
Brodsworth Welfare
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
AFC Bentley
3
Clay Cross Town
1
|
5 - 1
Tue 15 May, 19:00
AFC Bentley
5
Collingham
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 1 May, 19:00
AFC Bentley
2
Dinnington Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
AFC Bentley
3
Dronfield Town Reserves
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
AFC Bentley
2
Harworth Colliery
0
|
2 - 5
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
AFC Bentley
2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
5
|
5 - 1
Sat 19 May, 14:00
AFC Bentley
5
Newark Town
1
|
5 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
AFC Bentley
5
Phoenix
3
|
5 - 2
Sat 23 Dec, 14:00
AFC Bentley
5
Renishaw Rangers
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
AFC Bentley
1
Retford
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
AFC Bentley
2
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
3
|
5 - 0
Thu 26 Apr, 18:45
AFC Bentley
5
Thorne Colliery
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
AFC Bentley
0
Tideswell United
3
|
3 - 2
Tue 24 Apr, 18:45
AFC Bentley
3
Welbeck Lions
2
|
|
App |
3 - 3
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
3
AFC Bentley
3
|
6 - 0
Tue 28 Nov, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
6
Askern
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
0
Brodsworth Welfare
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
2
Clay Cross Town
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
1
Collingham
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 8 May, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
1
Dinnington Town
1
|
L
Thu 19 Apr, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
W
Dronfield Town Reserves
L
|
0 - 5
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
0
Harworth Colliery
5
|
1 - 4
Tue 30 Jan, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
4
|
L
Tue 1 May, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
W
Newark Town
L
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
1
Phoenix
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
3
Renishaw Rangers
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
1
Retford
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
1
Thorne Colliery
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 17 Apr, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
2
Tideswell United
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
4
Welbeck Lions
0
|
|
Ask |
0 - 2
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Askern
0
AFC Bentley
2
|
1 - 3
Mon 23 Apr, 19:45
Askern
1
Appleby Frodingham
3
|
2 - 0
Fri 19 Jan, 19:45
Askern
2
Brodsworth Welfare
0
|
0 - 7
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Askern
0
Clay Cross Town
7
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Askern
1
Collingham
2
|
6 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Askern
6
Dinnington Town
0
|
0 - 1
Tue 10 Apr, 19:45
Askern
0
Dronfield Town Reserves
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Askern
3
Harworth Colliery
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Askern
2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Askern
6
Newark Town
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Askern
4
Phoenix
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Askern
2
Renishaw Rangers
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Askern
1
Retford
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Askern
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
2
|
0 - 1
Tue 27 Mar, 19:45
Askern
0
Thorne Colliery
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Askern
1
Tideswell United
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Askern
4
Welbeck Lions
2
|
|
Bro |
1 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Brodsworth Welfare
1
AFC Bentley
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 25 Nov, 14:00
Brodsworth Welfare
2
Appleby Frodingham
3
|
2 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
2
Askern
1
|
L
Thu 10 May, 19:00
Brodsworth Welfare
L
Clay Cross Town
W
|
1 - 4
Sat 28 Oct, 14:00
Brodsworth Welfare
1
Collingham
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
Brodsworth Welfare
2
Dinnington Town
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Brodsworth Welfare
0
Dronfield Town Reserves
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
0
Harworth Colliery
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
4
|
4 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Brodsworth Welfare
4
Newark Town
2
|
4 - 5
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Brodsworth Welfare
4
Phoenix
5
|
L
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
L
Renishaw Rangers
W
|
1 - 5
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
1
Retford
5
|
0 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
0
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
0
Thorne Colliery
1
|
L
Sat 5 May, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
L
Tideswell United
W
|
7 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Brodsworth Welfare
7
Welbeck Lions
1
|
|
Cla |
3 - 4
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
3
AFC Bentley
4
|
5 - 1
Sat 5 May, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
5
Appleby Frodingham
1
|
10 - 1
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
10
Askern
1
|
6 - 1
Tue 30 Jan, 19:45
Clay Cross Town
6
Brodsworth Welfare
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
3
Collingham
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
0
Dinnington Town
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
3
Dronfield Town Reserves
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 12 May, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
3
Harworth Colliery
2
|
2 - 5
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
5
|
5 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
5
Newark Town
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
3
Phoenix
0
|
4 - 1
Thu 12 Apr, 19:45
Clay Cross Town
4
Renishaw Rangers
1
|
5 - 3
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
5
Retford
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
2
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
|
6 - 1
Thu 19 Apr, 19:45
Clay Cross Town
6
Thorne Colliery
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
3
Tideswell United
4
|
5 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
5
Welbeck Lions
1
|
|
Col |
2 - 2
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Collingham
2
AFC Bentley
2
|
0 - 2
Wed 8 Nov, 19:45
Collingham
0
Appleby Frodingham
2
|
9 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Collingham
9
Askern
0
|
6 - 1
Fri 13 Apr, 19:45
Collingham
6
Brodsworth Welfare
1
|
1 - 3
Wed 9 May, 19:45
Collingham
1
Clay Cross Town
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Collingham
1
Dinnington Town
0
|
5 - 3
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Collingham
5
Dronfield Town Reserves
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Collingham
0
Harworth Colliery
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Collingham
2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
1
|
5 - 1
Fri 13 Oct, 19:45
Collingham
5
Newark Town
1
|
1 - 0
Wed 22 Nov, 19:45
Collingham
1
Phoenix
0
|
18 - 0
Wed 23 Aug, 19:45
Collingham
18
Renishaw Rangers
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Collingham
3
Retford
1
|
5 - 4
Wed 27 Sep, 19:45
Collingham
5
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
4
|
4 - 3
Wed 31 Jan, 19:45
Collingham
4
Thorne Colliery
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Collingham
3
Tideswell United
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Collingham
4
Welbeck Lions
1
|
|
Din |
3 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Dinnington Town
3
AFC Bentley
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Dinnington Town
1
Appleby Frodingham
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Dinnington Town
3
Askern
2
|
6 - 0
Tue 17 Apr, 19:45
Dinnington Town
6
Brodsworth Welfare
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Dinnington Town
1
Clay Cross Town
4
|
3 - 3
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Dinnington Town
3
Collingham
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Dinnington Town
0
Dronfield Town Reserves
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Dinnington Town
2
Harworth Colliery
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Dinnington Town
3
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
2
|
2 - 0
Wed 6 Dec, 19:45
Dinnington Town
2
Newark Town
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Dinnington Town
1
Phoenix
0
|
11 - 1
Fri 29 Sep, 19:45
Dinnington Town
11
Renishaw Rangers
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Dinnington Town
2
Retford
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Dinnington Town
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
3
|
2 - 0
Tue 20 Mar, 19:45
Dinnington Town
2
Thorne Colliery
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Dinnington Town
2
Tideswell United
1
|
2 - 1
Thu 19 Apr, 19:45
Dinnington Town
2
Welbeck Lions
1
|
|
Dro |
2 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
2
AFC Bentley
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
2
Appleby Frodingham
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
1
Askern
0
|
2 - 5
Wed 15 Nov, 19:45
Dronfield Town Reserves
2
Brodsworth Welfare
5
|
1 - 2
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
1
Clay Cross Town
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
1
Collingham
3
|
0 - 3
Wed 20 Dec, 19:45
Dronfield Town Reserves
0
Dinnington Town
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
1
Harworth Colliery
5
|
0 - 4
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
4
|
1 - 3
Wed 30 Aug, 15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
1
Newark Town
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
3
Phoenix
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 6 Mar, 19:45
Dronfield Town Reserves
1
Renishaw Rangers
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 17 Apr, 19:45
Dronfield Town Reserves
1
Retford
1
|
2 - 1
Wed 6 Sep, 19:45
Dronfield Town Reserves
2
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
6
Thorne Colliery
0
|
0 - 1
Thu 5 Apr, 19:45
Dronfield Town Reserves
0
Tideswell United
1
|
2 - 0
Thu 26 Apr, 19:45
Dronfield Town Reserves
2
Welbeck Lions
0
|
|
Har |
2 - 2
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
2
AFC Bentley
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
2
Appleby Frodingham
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
3
Askern
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
1
Brodsworth Welfare
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
2
Clay Cross Town
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
3
Collingham
1
|
7 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
7
Dinnington Town
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 27 Mar, 19:45
Harworth Colliery
2
Dronfield Town Reserves
1
|
5 - 2
Tue 6 Feb, 19:45
Harworth Colliery
5
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
2
|
7 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
7
Newark Town
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
4
Phoenix
0
|
9 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
9
Renishaw Rangers
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 5 May, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
3
Retford
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
3
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
0
|
5 - 4
Tue 31 Oct, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
5
Thorne Colliery
4
|
7 - 0
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
7
Tideswell United
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
2
Welbeck Lions
0
|
|
Lin |
2 - 3
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
2
AFC Bentley
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
1
Appleby Frodingham
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
3
Askern
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
2
Brodsworth Welfare
0
|
1 - 3
Tue 17 Apr, 19:45
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
1
Clay Cross Town
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
4
Collingham
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
3
Dinnington Town
1
|
5 - 4
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
5
Dronfield Town Reserves
4
|
2 - 3
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
2
Harworth Colliery
3
|
7 - 2
Fri 3 Nov, 19:45
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
7
Newark Town
2
|
7 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
7
Phoenix
2
|
9 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
9
Renishaw Rangers
1
|
0 - 5
Fri 16 Mar, 19:45
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0
Retford
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
2
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
4
Thorne Colliery
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
2
Tideswell United
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
3
Welbeck Lions
0
|
|
New |
1 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Newark Town
1
AFC Bentley
1
|
2 - 6
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Newark Town
2
Appleby Frodingham
6
|
0 - 2
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Newark Town
0
Askern
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Newark Town
2
Brodsworth Welfare
4
|
1 - 2
Thu 5 Apr, 19:45
Newark Town
1
Clay Cross Town
2
|
1 - 3
Fri 16 Feb, 19:45
Newark Town
1
Collingham
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Newark Town
1
Dinnington Town
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Newark Town
2
Dronfield Town Reserves
3
|
0 - 6
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Newark Town
0
Harworth Colliery
6
|
1 - 2
Wed 11 Apr, 19:45
Newark Town
1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Newark Town
3
Phoenix
2
|
4 - 5
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Newark Town
4
Renishaw Rangers
5
|
0 - 1
Wed 17 Jan, 19:45
Newark Town
0
Retford
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Newark Town
4
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
3
|
2 - 6
Fri 26 Jan, 19:45
Newark Town
2
Thorne Colliery
6
|
5 - 4
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Newark Town
5
Tideswell United
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Newark Town
2
Welbeck Lions
2
|
|
Pho |
0 - 4
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Phoenix
0
AFC Bentley
4
|
2 - 0
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Phoenix
2
Appleby Frodingham
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 30 Dec, 14:00
Phoenix
3
Askern
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Phoenix
5
Brodsworth Welfare
1
|
2 - 7
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Phoenix
2
Clay Cross Town
7
|
2 - 4
Sat 9 Dec, 14:00
Phoenix
2
Collingham
4
|
1 - 8
Wed 9 Aug, 19:00
Phoenix
1
Dinnington Town
8
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Phoenix
2
Dronfield Town Reserves
1
|
0 - 3
Wed 25 Apr, 18:45
Phoenix
0
Harworth Colliery
3
|
6 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Phoenix
6
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Phoenix
4
Newark Town
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Phoenix
2
Renishaw Rangers
0
|
2 - 5
Wed 16 May, 19:00
Phoenix
2
Retford
5
|
0 - 2
Wed 16 Aug, 19:00
Phoenix
0
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Phoenix
2
Thorne Colliery
1
|
2 - 3
Tue 8 May, 19:00
Phoenix
2
Tideswell United
3
|
4 - 3
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Phoenix
4
Welbeck Lions
3
|
|
Ren |
0 - 10
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Renishaw Rangers
0
AFC Bentley
10
|
0 - 7
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Renishaw Rangers
0
Appleby Frodingham
7
|
1 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Renishaw Rangers
1
Askern
0
|
0 - 6
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Renishaw Rangers
0
Brodsworth Welfare
6
|
3 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Renishaw Rangers
3
Clay Cross Town
1
|
1 - 7
Sat 12 May, 15:00
Renishaw Rangers
1
Collingham
7
|
1 - 2
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Renishaw Rangers
1
Dinnington Town
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Renishaw Rangers
3
Dronfield Town Reserves
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Renishaw Rangers
1
Harworth Colliery
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Renishaw Rangers
0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
5
|
3 - 3
Sat 5 May, 15:00
Renishaw Rangers
3
Newark Town
3
|
0 - 8
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Renishaw Rangers
0
Phoenix
8
|
1 - 3
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Renishaw Rangers
1
Retford
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Renishaw Rangers
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
|
1 - 8
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Renishaw Rangers
1
Thorne Colliery
8
|
1 - 3
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Renishaw Rangers
1
Tideswell United
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Renishaw Rangers
3
Welbeck Lions
0
|
|
Ret |
2 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Retford
2
AFC Bentley
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Retford
2
Appleby Frodingham
0
|
5 - 5
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Retford
5
Askern
5
|
2 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Retford
2
Brodsworth Welfare
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 23 Dec, 14:00
Retford
0
Clay Cross Town
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Retford
3
Collingham
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 14:00
Retford
2
Dinnington Town
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Retford
5
Dronfield Town Reserves
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
Retford
0
Harworth Colliery
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Retford
1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
1
|
7 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Retford
7
Newark Town
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 14:00
Retford
3
Phoenix
0
|
6 - 0
Tue 8 May, 19:00
Retford
6
Renishaw Rangers
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 9 Dec, 14:00
Retford
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
4
|
6 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Retford
6
Thorne Colliery
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Retford
3
Tideswell United
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Retford
4
Welbeck Lions
2
|
|
Sta |
2 - 2
Tue 29 Aug, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
2
AFC Bentley
2
|
5 - 2
Fri 11 May, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
5
Appleby Frodingham
2
|
1 - 0
Thu 19 Apr, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
Askern
0
|
3 - 3
Thu 22 Mar, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
3
Brodsworth Welfare
3
|
2 - 4
Thu 3 May, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
2
Clay Cross Town
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
Collingham
0
|
3 - 4
Thu 5 Apr, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
3
Dinnington Town
4
|
0 - 3
Tue 24 Apr, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
0
Dronfield Town Reserves
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
Harworth Colliery
1
|
5 - 3
Thu 26 Apr, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
5
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
3
|
5 - 0
Thu 1 Feb, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
5
Newark Town
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
5
Phoenix
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
5
Renishaw Rangers
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
0
Retford
3
|
5 - 2
Thu 22 Feb, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
5
Thorne Colliery
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
0
Tideswell United
1
|
7 - 0
Thu 24 Aug, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
7
Welbeck Lions
0
|
|
Tho |
1 - 1
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
1
AFC Bentley
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 14:00
Thorne Colliery
3
Appleby Frodingham
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 28 Oct, 14:00
Thorne Colliery
0
Askern
4
|
10 - 1
Tue 24 Apr, 18:45
Thorne Colliery
10
Brodsworth Welfare
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Thorne Colliery
0
Clay Cross Town
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
0
Collingham
4
|
6 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
6
Dinnington Town
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 5 May, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
1
Dronfield Town Reserves
4
|
0 - 6
Thu 3 May, 19:00
Thorne Colliery
0
Harworth Colliery
6
|
4 - 4
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Thorne Colliery
4
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
4
|
4 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
4
Newark Town
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
4
Phoenix
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
2
Renishaw Rangers
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 12 May, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
3
Retford
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
3
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
1
Tideswell United
1
|
4 - 1
Thu 10 May, 19:00
Thorne Colliery
4
Welbeck Lions
1
|
|
Tid |
1 - 2
Thu 10 May, 19:00
Tideswell United
1
AFC Bentley
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Tideswell United
3
Appleby Frodingham
2
|
2 - 5
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Tideswell United
2
Askern
5
|
2 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Tideswell United
2
Brodsworth Welfare
1
|
1 - 3
Wed 25 Apr, 19:00
Tideswell United
1
Clay Cross Town
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Tideswell United
3
Collingham
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 12 May, 15:00
Tideswell United
3
Dinnington Town
2
|
2 - 1
Wed 1 Nov, 19:45
Tideswell United
2
Dronfield Town Reserves
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Tideswell United
1
Harworth Colliery
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Tideswell United
2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
4
|
2 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Tideswell United
2
Newark Town
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Tideswell United
3
Phoenix
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Tideswell United
1
Renishaw Rangers
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 1 May, 19:45
Tideswell United
1
Retford
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Tideswell United
3
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
2
|
4 - 4
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Tideswell United
4
Thorne Colliery
4
|
6 - 1
Thu 3 May, 19:00
Tideswell United
6
Welbeck Lions
1
|
|
Wel |
0 - 6
Sat 28 Oct, 14:00
Welbeck Lions
0
AFC Bentley
6
|
1 - 3
Sat 19 May, 15:00
Welbeck Lions
1
Appleby Frodingham
3
|
2 - 5
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Welbeck Lions
2
Askern
5
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Welbeck Lions
2
Brodsworth Welfare
1
|
0 - 3
Tue 1 May, 19:45
Welbeck Lions
0
Clay Cross Town
3
|
0 - 5
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Welbeck Lions
0
Collingham
5
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Welbeck Lions
1
Dinnington Town
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
Welbeck Lions
2
Dronfield Town Reserves
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Welbeck Lions
2
Harworth Colliery
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 25 Nov, 14:00
Welbeck Lions
1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
3
|
5 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Welbeck Lions
5
Newark Town
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 5 May, 15:00
Welbeck Lions
2
Phoenix
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Welbeck Lions
1
Renishaw Rangers
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Welbeck Lions
0
Retford
0
|
1 - 7
Sat 23 Dec, 14:00
Welbeck Lions
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
7
|
0 - 3
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Welbeck Lions
0
Thorne Colliery
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Welbeck Lions
2
Tideswell United
4
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe