Saturday 31 March 2018
BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION
BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION
15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
3 - 1
Full time
Wednesday 28 March 2018
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
19:45
MIckleover Sports Reserves
1 - 0
Full time
- Semi Final
19:45
2 - 0
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
Tuesday 27 March 2018
BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION
BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
19:45
Retford United Development
4 - 4
Full time
Saturday 24 March 2018
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
15:00
1 - 3
Full time
Harworth Colliery Reserves
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Development
2 - 4
Full time
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
15:00
Retford United Development
0 - 0
Full time
BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION
15:00
0 - 4
Full time
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
15:00
2 - 1
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION
Thursday 22 March 2018
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
19:45
MIckleover Sports Reserves
4 - 0
Full time
BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
3 - 3
Full time
Wednesday 21 March 2018
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
3 - 1
Full time
Tuesday 20 March 2018
BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
19:45
MIckleover Sports Reserves
4 - 1
Full time
BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION
Saturday 17 March 2018
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
15:00
Eastwood Community Reserves
5 - 2
Full time
Holbrook St Michaels Development
BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
0 - 1
Full time
BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION
Friday 16 March 2018
BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION
19:45
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0 - 5
Full time
Wednesday 14 March 2018
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
19:45
Eastwood Community Reserves
2 - 0
Full time
19:45
4 - 3
Full time
Retford United Development
- Quarter Final
Tuesday 13 March 2018
BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
Saturday 10 March 2018
BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION
15:00
1 - 1
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
15:00
2 - 2
Full time
MIckleover Sports Reserves
- Semi Final
14:00
0 - 2
Full time
Eastwood Community Reserves
Friday 9 March 2018
BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION
Wednesday 7 March 2018
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
19:45
Eastwood Community Reserves
4 - 1
Full time
- Quarter Final
Swinton Athletic win 2 - 3 on penalties.
- Semi Final
19:45
0 - 1
Full time
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
Tuesday 6 March 2018
BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION
BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION
- Quarter Final