Alf | Cro | Epw | Har | Huc | Lin | Not | Ret | Shi | Sut | Wel | |
Alf |
4 - 2
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Alfreton Town Reserves
4
Crowle Colts
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Alfreton Town Reserves
0
Epworth Town Colts
2
|
0 - 1
Mon 18 Mar, 19:45
Alfreton Town Reserves
0
Harworth Colliery Reserves
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 1 Dec, 15:00
Alfreton Town Reserves
5
Hucknall Town Reserves
0
|
7 - 2
Sat 25 Aug, 15:00
Alfreton Town Reserves
7
Linby Colliery Reserves
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 26 Jan, 14:00
Alfreton Town Reserves
4
Nottingham FC
3
|
8 - 1
Sat 11 Aug, 15:00
Alfreton Town Reserves
8
Retford United Development
1
|
5 - 0
Tue 26 Feb, 19:45
Alfreton Town Reserves
5
Shirebrook Rangers
0
|
1 - 4
Tue 2 Apr, 19:45
Alfreton Town Reserves
1
Sutton Rovers
4
|
4 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Alfreton Town Reserves
4
Welbeck Lions Reserves
0
|
|
Cro |
2 - 0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Crowle Colts
2
Alfreton Town Reserves
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 10 Nov, 14:00
Crowle Colts
3
Epworth Town Colts
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 1 Dec, 14:00
Crowle Colts
6
Harworth Colliery Reserves
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Crowle Colts
2
Hucknall Town Reserves
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 3 Nov, 14:00
Crowle Colts
2
Linby Colliery Reserves
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Crowle Colts
3
Nottingham FC
0
|
10 - 0
Sat 13 Oct, 15:00
Crowle Colts
10
Retford United Development
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 24 Nov, 14:00
Crowle Colts
6
Shirebrook Rangers
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Crowle Colts
2
Sutton Rovers
1
|
5 - 2
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Crowle Colts
5
Welbeck Lions Reserves
2
|
|
Epw |
2 - 1
Sat 15 Dec, 14:00
Epworth Town Colts
2
Alfreton Town Reserves
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Epworth Town Colts
0
Crowle Colts
2
|
3 - 0
Wed 8 May, 19:00
Epworth Town Colts
3
Harworth Colliery Reserves
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 9 Feb, 14:00
Epworth Town Colts
5
Hucknall Town Reserves
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Epworth Town Colts
4
Linby Colliery Reserves
0
|
7 - 0
Sat 23 Feb, 14:00
Epworth Town Colts
7
Nottingham FC
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 24 Nov, 14:00
Epworth Town Colts
5
Retford United Development
2
|
2 - 1
Wed 1 May, 18:45
Epworth Town Colts
2
Shirebrook Rangers
1
|
3 - 5
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Epworth Town Colts
3
Sutton Rovers
5
|
7 - 2
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Epworth Town Colts
7
Welbeck Lions Reserves
2
|
|
Har |
1 - 10
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
1
Alfreton Town Reserves
10
|
1 - 3
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
1
Crowle Colts
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
1
Epworth Town Colts
3
|
6 - 0
Sat 22 Dec, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
6
Hucknall Town Reserves
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
1
Linby Colliery Reserves
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 29 Sep, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
1
Nottingham FC
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 2 Apr, 19:45
Harworth Colliery Reserves
1
Retford United Development
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 10 Nov, 14:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
5
Shirebrook Rangers
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 11 Aug, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
2
Sutton Rovers
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
3
Welbeck Lions Reserves
0
|
|
Huc |
1 - 7
Wed 1 May, 19:45
Hucknall Town Reserves
1
Alfreton Town Reserves
7
|
1 - 4
Sat 11 Aug, 15:00
Hucknall Town Reserves
1
Crowle Colts
4
|
4 - 0
Sat 25 Aug, 15:00
Hucknall Town Reserves
4
Epworth Town Colts
0
|
3 - 7
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Hucknall Town Reserves
3
Harworth Colliery Reserves
7
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Feb, 14:00
Hucknall Town Reserves
2
Linby Colliery Reserves
0
|
3 - 3
Sat 8 Dec, 15:00
Hucknall Town Reserves
3
Nottingham FC
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
Hucknall Town Reserves
3
Retford United Development
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 26 Jan, 14:00
Hucknall Town Reserves
0
Shirebrook Rangers
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 10 Nov, 15:00
Hucknall Town Reserves
0
Sutton Rovers
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
Hucknall Town Reserves
2
Welbeck Lions Reserves
1
|
|
Lin |
1 - 6
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
1
Alfreton Town Reserves
6
|
1 - 3
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
1
Crowle Colts
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
1
Epworth Town Colts
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
0
Harworth Colliery Reserves
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 20 Oct, 14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
1
Hucknall Town Reserves
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
2
Nottingham FC
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
0
Retford United Development
3
|
2 - 4
Wed 8 May, 19:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
2
Shirebrook Rangers
4
|
2 - 4
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
2
Sutton Rovers
4
|
4 - 3
Wed 1 May, 19:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
4
Welbeck Lions Reserves
3
|
|
Not |
2 - 4
Sat 24 Nov, 15:00
Nottingham FC
2
Alfreton Town Reserves
4
|
0 - 3
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Nottingham FC
0
Crowle Colts
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
Nottingham FC
0
Epworth Town Colts
3
|
L
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Nottingham FC
L
Harworth Colliery Reserves
W
|
3 - 3
Sat 2 Feb, 14:00
Nottingham FC
3
Hucknall Town Reserves
3
|
5 - 2
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
Nottingham FC
5
Linby Colliery Reserves
2
|
7 - 0
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Nottingham FC
7
Retford United Development
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Nottingham FC
3
Shirebrook Rangers
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Nottingham FC
0
Sutton Rovers
5
|
4 - 1
Sat 19 Jan, 14:00
Nottingham FC
4
Welbeck Lions Reserves
1
|
|
Ret |
6 - 0
Thu 18 Apr, 19:45
Retford United Development
6
Alfreton Town Reserves
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 26 Jan, 15:00
Retford United Development
2
Crowle Colts
2
|
1 - 5
Sat 12 Jan, 15:00
Retford United Development
1
Epworth Town Colts
5
|
0 - 0
Tue 11 Sep, 19:45
Retford United Development
0
Harworth Colliery Reserves
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Retford United Development
3
Hucknall Town Reserves
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Nov, 15:00
Retford United Development
2
Linby Colliery Reserves
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 15 Dec, 15:00
Retford United Development
0
Nottingham FC
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 9 Feb, 15:00
Retford United Development
5
Shirebrook Rangers
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 22 Jan, 19:45
Retford United Development
1
Sutton Rovers
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Retford United Development
1
Welbeck Lions Reserves
2
|
|
Shi |
0 - 3
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Shirebrook Rangers
0
Alfreton Town Reserves
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
Shirebrook Rangers
1
Crowle Colts
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Shirebrook Rangers
1
Epworth Town Colts
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Shirebrook Rangers
0
Harworth Colliery Reserves
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Shirebrook Rangers
1
Hucknall Town Reserves
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
Shirebrook Rangers
1
Linby Colliery Reserves
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 1 Dec, 14:00
Shirebrook Rangers
1
Nottingham FC
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Shirebrook Rangers
0
Retford United Development
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Shirebrook Rangers
1
Sutton Rovers
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Shirebrook Rangers
1
Welbeck Lions Reserves
1
|
|
Sut |
2 - 1
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Sutton Rovers
2
Alfreton Town Reserves
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 15 Dec, 14:00
Sutton Rovers
1
Crowle Colts
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 26 Jan, 14:00
Sutton Rovers
3
Epworth Town Colts
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 30 Apr, 18:45
Sutton Rovers
2
Harworth Colliery Reserves
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Sutton Rovers
4
Hucknall Town Reserves
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Sutton Rovers
3
Linby Colliery Reserves
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Sutton Rovers
3
Nottingham FC
1
|
10 - 2
Sat 3 Nov, 14:00
Sutton Rovers
10
Retford United Development
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Sutton Rovers
5
Shirebrook Rangers
0
|
11 - 0
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Sutton Rovers
11
Welbeck Lions Reserves
0
|
|
Wel |
2 - 4
Sat 10 Nov, 14:00
Welbeck Lions Reserves
2
Alfreton Town Reserves
4
|
2 - 4
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Welbeck Lions Reserves
2
Crowle Colts
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Welbeck Lions Reserves
1
Epworth Town Colts
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 24 Nov, 14:00
Welbeck Lions Reserves
1
Harworth Colliery Reserves
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Welbeck Lions Reserves
1
Hucknall Town Reserves
2
|
2 - 6
Sat 8 Dec, 14:00
Welbeck Lions Reserves
2
Linby Colliery Reserves
6
|
0 - 1
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Welbeck Lions Reserves
0
Nottingham FC
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Welbeck Lions Reserves
1
Retford United Development
5
|
0 - 2
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Welbeck Lions Reserves
0
Shirebrook Rangers
2
|
0 - 6
Sat 29 Sep, 15:00
Welbeck Lions Reserves
0
Sutton Rovers
6
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe