Bel | Bor | Cli | Din | Dro | Dun | Gra | Hea | Hol | Lon | Mic | Rad | Rai | Sou | Sta | Tev | |
Bel |
4 - 3
Sat 28 Jan, 15:00
Belper Town Res
4
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
|
6 - 1
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Belper Town Res
6
Clipstone Welfare Res
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 17 Sep, 15:00
Belper Town Res
2
Dinnington Town Res
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 10 Dec, 15:00
Belper Town Res
3
Dronfield Town Res
3
|
2 - 5
Sat 12 May, 15:00
Belper Town Res
2
Dunkirk FC Res
5
|
1 - 4
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Belper Town Res
1
Graham St Prims Res
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 3 Sep, 15:00
Belper Town Res
2
Heanor Town Res
2
|
1 - 1
Wed 25 Jan, 19:45
Belper Town Res
1
Holbrook Sports Res
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 27 Aug, 15:00
Belper Town Res
4
Long Eaton United Res
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Belper Town Res
1
Mickleover Sports Res
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Belper Town Res
4
Radford FC Res
2
|
5 - 3
Wed 2 May, 19:45
Belper Town Res
5
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Belper Town Res
3
South Normanton Athletic Res
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 5 May, 15:00
Belper Town Res
4
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 8 Oct, 15:00
Belper Town Res
6
Teversal FC Res
0
|
|
Bor |
1 - 3
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
1
Belper Town Res
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
4
Clipstone Welfare Res
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 1 Oct, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
2
Dinnington Town Res
4
|
4 - 0
Sat 3 Mar, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
4
Dronfield Town Res
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
2
Dunkirk FC Res
1
|
3 - 0
Wed 9 Nov, 19:45
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
Graham St Prims Res
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
4
Heanor Town Res
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
1
Holbrook Sports Res
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 13 Aug, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
Long Eaton United Res
3
|
2 - 0
Wed 23 Nov, 19:45
Borrowash Victoria Res
2
Mickleover Sports Res
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 17 Sep, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
Radford FC Res
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 10 Dec, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
4
South Normanton Athletic Res
2
|
1 - 5
Sat 27 Aug, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5
|
1 - 0
Tue 1 May, 19:45
Borrowash Victoria Res
1
Teversal FC Res
0
|
|
Cli |
0 - 5
Sat 29 Oct, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
0
Belper Town Res
5
|
2 - 3
Sat 5 May, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
2
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
0
Dinnington Town Res
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 3 Sep, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
1
Dronfield Town Res
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 3 Mar, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
0
Dunkirk FC Res
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Feb, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
1
Graham St Prims Res
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Jan, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
0
Heanor Town Res
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
1
Holbrook Sports Res
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 17 Sep, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
0
Long Eaton United Res
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
1
Mickleover Sports Res
4
|
0 - 2
Tue 22 Nov, 19:45
Clipstone Welfare Res
0
Radford FC Res
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 12 Nov, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
1
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Dec, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
1
South Normanton Athletic Res
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 12 May, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
2
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
0
|
0 - 4
Sat 20 Aug, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
0
Teversal FC Res
4
|
|
Din |
2 - 5
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Dinnington Town Res
2
Belper Town Res
5
|
0 - 3
Sat 12 Nov, 15:00
Dinnington Town Res
0
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 26 Nov, 15:00
Dinnington Town Res
1
Clipstone Welfare Res
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 20 Aug, 15:00
Dinnington Town Res
5
Dronfield Town Res
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 27 Aug, 15:00
Dinnington Town Res
2
Dunkirk FC Res
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 21 Jan, 15:00
Dinnington Town Res
3
Graham St Prims Res
3
|
3 - 4
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Dinnington Town Res
3
Heanor Town Res
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Jan, 15:00
Dinnington Town Res
3
Holbrook Sports Res
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 8 Oct, 15:00
Dinnington Town Res
2
Long Eaton United Res
2
|
3 - 5
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Dinnington Town Res
3
Mickleover Sports Res
5
|
3 - 0
Sat 10 Dec, 15:00
Dinnington Town Res
3
Radford FC Res
0
|
7 - 0
Sat 3 Mar, 15:00
Dinnington Town Res
7
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 25 Feb, 15:00
Dinnington Town Res
0
South Normanton Athletic Res
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 13 Aug, 15:00
Dinnington Town Res
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Dinnington Town Res
1
Teversal FC Res
2
|
|
Dro |
3 - 4
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
3
Belper Town Res
4
|
2 - 5
Sat 29 Oct, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
2
Borrowash Victoria Res
5
|
4 - 1
Sat 14 Jan, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
4
Clipstone Welfare Res
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
0
Dinnington Town Res
4
|
7 - 3
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
7
Dunkirk FC Res
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
4
Graham St Prims Res
1
|
9 - 0
Sat 26 Nov, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
9
Heanor Town Res
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
1
Holbrook Sports Res
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 12 Nov, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
3
Long Eaton United Res
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 13 Aug, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
1
Mickleover Sports Res
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 1 Oct, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
2
Radford FC Res
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 8 Oct, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
2
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2
|
8 - 1
Sat 7 Jan, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
8
South Normanton Athletic Res
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 5 Nov, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
3
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Sep, 15:00
Dronfield Town Res
1
Teversal FC Res
2
|
|
Dun |
2 - 3
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
2
Belper Town Res
3
|
3 - 1
Wed 7 Dec, 19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
3
Borrowash Victoria Res
1
|
5 - 1
Mon 21 May, 19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
5
Clipstone Welfare Res
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 19 Nov, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
3
Dinnington Town Res
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
1
Dronfield Town Res
3
|
7 - 0
Wed 7 Sep, 19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
7
Graham St Prims Res
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 29 Oct, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
3
Heanor Town Res
0
|
4 - 1
Tue 10 Apr, 19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
4
Holbrook Sports Res
1
|
3 - 2
Wed 9 May, 15:45
Dunkirk FC Res
3
Long Eaton United Res
2
|
2 - 2
Wed 21 Mar, 19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
2
Mickleover Sports Res
2
|
6 - 2
Tue 10 Jan, 19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
6
Radford FC Res
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Jan, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
2
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
0
|
L
Sat 5 May, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
W
South Normanton Athletic Res
L
|
0 - 2
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
0
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 7 Jan, 15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
2
Teversal FC Res
1
|
|
Gra |
1 - 3
Thu 10 May, 19:45
Graham St Prims Res
1
Belper Town Res
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
2
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
2
Clipstone Welfare Res
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 29 Oct, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
0
Dinnington Town Res
0
|
1 - 5
Sat 25 Feb, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
1
Dronfield Town Res
5
|
2 - 5
Sat 8 Oct, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
2
Dunkirk FC Res
5
|
3 - 3
Sat 12 Nov, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
3
Heanor Town Res
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
2
Holbrook Sports Res
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 26 Nov, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
6
Long Eaton United Res
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
1
Mickleover Sports Res
2
|
6 - 5
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
6
Radford FC Res
5
|
4 - 2
Sat 10 Dec, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
4
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2
|
1 - 6
Wed 11 Apr, 19:45
Graham St Prims Res
1
South Normanton Athletic Res
6
|
1 - 3
Sat 20 Aug, 15:00
Graham St Prims Res
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 5 May, 13:00
Graham St Prims Res
1
Teversal FC Res
0
|
|
Hea |
0 - 6
Sat 14 Jan, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
0
Belper Town Res
6
|
1 - 7
Wed 7 Mar, 19:45
Heanor Town Res
1
Borrowash Victoria Res
7
|
4 - 3
Sat 8 Oct, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
4
Clipstone Welfare Res
3
|
0 - 5
Sat 28 Jan, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
0
Dinnington Town Res
5
|
1 - 1
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
1
Dronfield Town Res
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
0
Dunkirk FC Res
5
|
1 - 8
Sat 3 Mar, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
1
Graham St Prims Res
8
|
5 - 5
Sat 17 Sep, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
5
Holbrook Sports Res
5
|
5 - 3
Tue 1 May, 19:45
Heanor Town Res
5
Long Eaton United Res
3
|
0 - 5
Sat 25 Feb, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
0
Mickleover Sports Res
5
|
1 - 8
Sat 5 Nov, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
1
Radford FC Res
8
|
3 - 1
Wed 28 Mar, 19:45
Heanor Town Res
3
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1
|
2 - 0
Wed 11 Jan, 19:45
Heanor Town Res
2
South Normanton Athletic Res
0
|
3 - 3
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Heanor Town Res
3
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3
|
1 - 6
Wed 14 Mar, 19:45
Heanor Town Res
1
Teversal FC Res
6
|
|
Hol |
1 - 0
Sat 1 Oct, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1
Belper Town Res
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 8 Oct, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
2
Borrowash Victoria Res
4
|
0 - 0
Sat 21 Jan, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
0
Clipstone Welfare Res
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
0
Dinnington Town Res
1
|
0 - 2
Mon 30 Apr, 19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
0
Dronfield Town Res
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 12 Nov, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1
Dunkirk FC Res
4
|
1 - 1
Wed 2 May, 19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
1
Graham St Prims Res
1
|
1 - 6
Sat 10 Dec, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1
Heanor Town Res
6
|
2 - 0
Sat 3 Mar, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
2
Long Eaton United Res
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 5 May, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
0
Mickleover Sports Res
3
|
3 - 4
Sat 29 Oct, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
3
Radford FC Res
4
|
4 - 0
Tue 24 Apr, 19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
4
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 26 Nov, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
2
South Normanton Athletic Res
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
4
|
3 - 1
Sat 14 Jan, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
3
Teversal FC Res
1
|
|
Lon |
2 - 3
Sat 17 Dec, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
2
Belper Town Res
3
|
1 - 3
Tue 10 Jan, 19:45
Long Eaton United Res
1
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
|
4 - 3
Sat 25 Feb, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
4
Clipstone Welfare Res
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
1
Dinnington Town Res
1
|
3 - 0
Tue 24 Jan, 19:45
Long Eaton United Res
3
Dronfield Town Res
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
3
Dunkirk FC Res
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 1 Oct, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
0
Graham St Prims Res
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
3
Heanor Town Res
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 5 Nov, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
3
Holbrook Sports Res
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 3 Sep, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
0
Mickleover Sports Res
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 28 Jan, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
3
Radford FC Res
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
2
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
1
South Normanton Athletic Res
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
0
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
4
|
3 - 1
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Long Eaton United Res
3
Teversal FC Res
1
|
|
Mic |
2 - 7
Tue 6 Mar, 19:45
Mickleover Sports Res
2
Belper Town Res
7
|
3 - 6
Tue 31 Jan, 19:45
Mickleover Sports Res
3
Borrowash Victoria Res
6
|
3 - 1
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
3
Clipstone Welfare Res
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 18 Feb, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
1
Dinnington Town Res
1
|
1 - 2
Wed 29 Feb, 19:45
Mickleover Sports Res
1
Dronfield Town Res
2
|
3 - 6
Sat 10 Dec, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
3
Dunkirk FC Res
6
|
3 - 1
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
3
Graham St Prims Res
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 20 Aug, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
1
Heanor Town Res
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 8 May, 15:45
Mickleover Sports Res
1
Holbrook Sports Res
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
0
Long Eaton United Res
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 26 Nov, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
4
Radford FC Res
0
|
2 - 2
Wed 11 Apr, 19:45
Mickleover Sports Res
2
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2
|
L
Tue 22 May, 15:45
Mickleover Sports Res
W
South Normanton Athletic Res
L
|
1 - 6
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
1
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
6
|
3 - 1
Sat 3 Mar, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
3
Teversal FC Res
1
|
|
Rad |
2 - 0
Sat 20 Aug, 15:00
Radford FC Res
2
Belper Town Res
0
|
0 - 5
Tue 3 Apr, 19:45
Radford FC Res
0
Borrowash Victoria Res
5
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Radford FC Res
2
Clipstone Welfare Res
1
|
0 - 1
Thu 12 Apr, 19:45
Radford FC Res
0
Dinnington Town Res
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Radford FC Res
0
Dronfield Town Res
3
|
3 - 4
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Radford FC Res
3
Dunkirk FC Res
4
|
0 - 4
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Radford FC Res
0
Graham St Prims Res
4
|
5 - 0
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Radford FC Res
5
Heanor Town Res
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 27 Aug, 15:00
Radford FC Res
1
Holbrook Sports Res
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Radford FC Res
1
Long Eaton United Res
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 8 Oct, 15:00
Radford FC Res
0
Mickleover Sports Res
0
|
7 - 0
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Radford FC Res
7
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 3 Sep, 15:00
Radford FC Res
2
South Normanton Athletic Res
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Radford FC Res
0
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3
|
5 - 2
Sat 12 Nov, 15:00
Radford FC Res
5
Teversal FC Res
2
|
|
Rai |
4 - 1
Wed 18 Apr, 19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
4
Belper Town Res
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 17 Dec, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
4
Borrowash Victoria Res
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1
Clipstone Welfare Res
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2
Dinnington Town Res
0
|
2 - 3
Wed 7 Mar, 19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2
Dronfield Town Res
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Aug, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1
Dunkirk FC Res
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Jan, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3
Graham St Prims Res
2
|
9 - 4
Sat 21 Jan, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
9
Heanor Town Res
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 3 Sep, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
0
Holbrook Sports Res
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
6
Long Eaton United Res
1
|
2 - 5
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2
Mickleover Sports Res
5
|
4 - 2
Wed 14 Mar, 19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
4
Radford FC Res
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1
South Normanton Athletic Res
1
|
0 - 2
Wed 21 Mar, 19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
0
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
|
5 - 2
Sat 19 Nov, 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
5
Teversal FC Res
2
|
|
Sou |
1 - 2
Sat 18 Feb, 14:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
1
Belper Town Res
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
0
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 19 May, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
3
Clipstone Welfare Res
2
|
7 - 4
Thu 17 May, 19:45
South Normanton Athletic Res
7
Dinnington Town Res
4
|
3 - 6
Tue 15 May, 19:45
South Normanton Athletic Res
3
Dronfield Town Res
6
|
2 - 1
Wed 29 Feb, 19:45
South Normanton Athletic Res
2
Dunkirk FC Res
1
|
2 - 4
Wed 30 Nov, 19:45
South Normanton Athletic Res
2
Graham St Prims Res
4
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
3
Heanor Town Res
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
3
Holbrook Sports Res
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 20 Aug, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
1
Long Eaton United Res
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 12 May, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
5
Mickleover Sports Res
0
|
3 - 4
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
3
Radford FC Res
4
|
2 - 3
Sat 5 Nov, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
2
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3
|
0 - 9
Sat 3 Mar, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
0
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
9
|
0 - 5
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
0
Teversal FC Res
5
|
|
Sta |
5 - 0
Tue 8 May, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5
Belper Town Res
0
|
5 - 3
Sat 26 Nov, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
|
2 - 0
Thu 3 May, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
Clipstone Welfare Res
0
|
3 - 0
Thu 19 Jan, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3
Dinnington Town Res
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 28 Jan, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3
Dronfield Town Res
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Sep, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
Dunkirk FC Res
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
Graham St Prims Res
1
|
3 - 1
Mon 23 Apr, 15:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3
Heanor Town Res
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
0
Holbrook Sports Res
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 29 Oct, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1
Long Eaton United Res
1
|
4 - 1
Thu 26 Apr, 19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
4
Mickleover Sports Res
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 25 Feb, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
4
Radford FC Res
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 12 Nov, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
6
South Normanton Athletic Res
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 3 Sep, 15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2
Teversal FC Res
0
|
|
Tev |
1 - 1
Sat 26 Nov, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
1
Belper Town Res
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
2
Borrowash Victoria Res
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 28 Jan, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
2
Clipstone Welfare Res
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 3 Dec, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
2
Dinnington Town Res
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
3
Dronfield Town Res
3
|
0 - 5
Sat 15 Oct, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
0
Dunkirk FC Res
5
|
1 - 5
Wed 11 Jan, 19:45
Teversal FC Res
1
Graham St Prims Res
5
|
3 - 2
Tue 17 Apr, 19:45
Teversal FC Res
3
Heanor Town Res
2
|
5 - 2
Wed 7 Mar, 19:45
Teversal FC Res
5
Holbrook Sports Res
2
|
6 - 4
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
6
Long Eaton United Res
4
|
3 - 1
Sat 1 Oct, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
3
Mickleover Sports Res
1
|
5 - 2
Sat 21 Jan, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
5
Radford FC Res
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
3
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
0
South Normanton Athletic Res
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 18 Feb, 15:00
Teversal FC Res
0
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe