Wednesday 30 November 2011
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
South Normanton Athletic Res
2 - 4
Full time
Saturday 26 November 2011
Black Dragon : North Division
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
vs
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
15:00
3 - 1
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
2 - 1
Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5 - 3
Full time
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
14:00
2 - 3
Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
14:00
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
6 - 2
Full time
14:00
2 - 2
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
Wednesday 23 November 2011
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
Tuesday 22 November 2011
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
Saturday 19 November 2011
Black Dragon : North Division
14:00
0 - 6
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
15:00
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
vs
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
5 - 2
Full time
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
14:00
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
1 - 1
Full time
14:00
1 - 2
Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
Wednesday 16 November 2011
Black Dragon : South Division
Tuesday 15 November 2011
Black Dragon : North Division
19:45
1 - 0
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
Saturday 12 November 2011
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
2 - 0
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
1 - 3
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
6 - 1
Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
14:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
2 - 1
Full time
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
4 - 2
Full time
Wednesday 9 November 2011
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
Tuesday 8 November 2011
Black Dragon : South Division
Saturday 5 November 2011
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
2 - 1
Full time
15:00
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
vs
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1 - 1
Full time
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
3 - 2
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
2 - 3
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
15:00
1 - 0
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
Tuesday 1 November 2011
Black Dragon : South Division