Saturday 31 March 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
1 - 0
Full time
15:00
2 - 6
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
15:00
2 - 1
Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
Wednesday 28 March 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
3 - 1
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
Saturday 24 March 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
4 - 1
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
6 - 1
Full time
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
0 - 3
Full time
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
15:00
0 - 2
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
1 - 3
Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
Wednesday 21 March 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
0 - 2
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
Tuesday 20 March 2012
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
19:45
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
2 - 1
Full time
Saturday 17 March 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
4 - 1
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
1 - 2
Full time
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
3 - 3
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
0 - 3
Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
15:00
2 - 1
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
15:00
1 - 2
Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
Friday 16 March 2012
Black Dragon : South Division
Wednesday 14 March 2012
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
4 - 2
Full time
Saturday 10 March 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
1 - 5
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1 - 1
Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
1 - 1
Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
Wednesday 7 March 2012
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2 - 3
Full time
Tuesday 6 March 2012
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
Saturday 3 March 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 0
Full time
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
7 - 0
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
0 - 9
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
5 - 4
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
15:00
1 - 1
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res