Saturday 29 February 2020
Black Dragon Badges South Division
Macron Store Stoke Division One South
14:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
4 - 2
Full time
Black Dragon Badges North Division
Macron Store Stoke Division One North
- Group Stage
14:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
P - P
14:00
P - P
Harworth Colliery Reserves
- Quarter Final
Thursday 27 February 2020
Black Dragon Badges North Division
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
5 - 1
Full time
Wednesday 26 February 2020
- Quarter Final
Tuesday 25 February 2020
- Quarter Final
19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
3 - 1
Full time
Saturday 22 February 2020
Black Dragon Badges North Division
Goals: Ryan Bonser (2) Sponsored by Alf Kitching Earth Movers LTD.
Danny Barrowcliffe KJ Design and Build
Sponsors and Mangers MOM: Joe Simpson
Black Dragon Badges South Division
Macron Store Stoke Division One South
15:00
Long Eaton United Community
5 - 2
Full time
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
Macron Store Stoke Division One North
14:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
4 - 0
Full time
- Quarter Final
14:00
2 - 1
Full time
Borrowash Victoria Development
- Semi Final
Friday 21 February 2020
- Group Stage
19:45
1 - 9
Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves
Saturday 15 February 2020
Macron Store Stoke Division One North
15:00
2 - 2
Full time
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
Macron Store Stoke Division One South
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
1 - 1
Full time
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
8 - 0
Full time
Borrowash Victoria Development
Black Dragon Badges North Division
14:00
1 - 1
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
- Semi Final
Wednesday 12 February 2020
Black Dragon Badges South Division
- Round Four
Saturday 8 February 2020
Black Dragon Badges North Division
Black Dragon Badges South Division
14:00
5 - 1
Full time
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
Macron Store Stoke Division One South
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
0 - 5
Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves
Macron Store Stoke Division One North
14:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
6 - 1
Full time
Harworth Colliery Reserves
- Round Two
13:30
2 - 1
Full time
Long Eaton United Community
- Quarter Final
14:00
7 - 4
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
Thursday 6 February 2020
Black Dragon Badges North Division
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
2 - 2
Full time
Tuesday 4 February 2020
Black Dragon Badges North Division
Black Dragon Badges South Division
Saturday 1 February 2020
Macron Store Stoke Division One South
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
1 - 4
Full time
Long Eaton United Community
14:30
Mickleover Sports Reserves
7 - 2
Full time
Macron Store Stoke Division One North
14:00
0 - 4
Full time
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
14:00
1 - 5
Full time
Harworth Colliery Reserves
Black Dragon Badges North Division
Black Dragon Badges South Division
- Semi Final
13:30
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
4 - 2
Full time