Afcb | Aphx | Boy | Cct | Col | Ctc | Din | Har | New | Ren | Ret | Sjr | Smwr | Sut | Thc | |
Afcb |
4 - 1
Sat 19 Dec, 14:00
AFC Bentley
4
AFC Phoenix
1
|
2 - 1
Mon 28 Dec, 14:00
AFC Bentley
2
Boynton Sports
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Sep, 14:00
AFC Bentley
2
Collingham
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 12 Dec, 14:00
AFC Bentley
6
Dinnington Town
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 31 Oct, 14:00
AFC Bentley
2
Renishaw
2
|
2 - 5
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
AFC Bentley
2
Sf Josephs Rockware of Worksop
5
|
|||||||||
Aphx |
2 - 0
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
AFC Phoenix
2
Boynton Sports
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
AFC Phoenix
2
Newark Town
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
AFC Phoenix
0
Renishaw
2
|
0 - 5
Mon 28 Dec, 14:00
AFC Phoenix
0
Retford United
5
|
|||||||||||
Boy |
0 - 4
Sat 5 Dec, 14:00
Boynton Sports
0
AFC Bentley
4
|
0 - 7
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
Boynton Sports
0
Clay Cross Town
7
|
4 - 6
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Boynton Sports
4
Collingham
6
|
2 - 0
Sat 31 Oct, 14:00
Boynton Sports
2
Sutton Rovers
0
|
|||||||||||
Cct |
5 - 0
Tue 15 Sep, 19:45
Clay Cross Town
5
Crowle Town Colts
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
5
Staveley MW Reserves
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
2
Thorne Colliery
0
|
||||||||||||
Col |
2 - 3
Fri 30 Oct, 19:45
Collingham
2
Retford United
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Collingham
2
Sf Josephs Rockware of Worksop
2
|
0 - 1
Wed 7 Oct, 19:45
Collingham
0
Thorne Colliery
1
|
||||||||||||
Ctc |
2 - 0
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Crowle Town Colts
2
Dinnington Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Crowle Town Colts
2
Staveley MW Reserves
1
|
|||||||||||||
Din |
4 - 1
Tue 8 Dec, 19:45
Dinnington Town
4
AFC Phoenix
1
|
2 - 1
Fri 9 Oct, 19:45
Dinnington Town
2
Clay Cross Town
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Dinnington Town
2
Crowle Town Colts
0
|
||||||||||||
Har |
2 - 0
Tue 15 Sep, 19:45
Harworth Colliery
2
AFC Phoenix
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Harworth Colliery
0
Staveley MW Reserves
0
|
|||||||||||||
New |
1 - 0
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Newark Town
1
AFC Bentley
0
|
7 - 1
Wed 16 Sep, 19:45
Newark Town
7
Renishaw
1
|
L
Sat 31 Oct, 15:00
Newark Town
Staveley MW Reserves
|
3 - 0
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Newark Town
3
Sutton Rovers
0
|
|||||||||||
Ren |
1 - 9
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Renishaw
1
Clay Cross Town
9
|
1 - 3
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Renishaw
1
Collingham
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
Renishaw
1
Harworth Colliery
2
|
5 - 4
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Renishaw
5
Sf Josephs Rockware of Worksop
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 5 Dec, 14:00
Renishaw
3
Sutton Rovers
2
|
||||||||||
Ret |
0 - 2
Wed 16 Sep, 19:45
Retford United
0
Dinnington Town
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 3 Nov, 19:45
Retford United
2
Newark Town
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Retford United
3
Staveley MW Reserves
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Retford United
2
Thorne Colliery
1
|
|||||||||||
Sjr |
2 - 0
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Sf Josephs Rockware of Worksop
2
Boynton Sports
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Sf Josephs Rockware of Worksop
1
Dinnington Town
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
Sf Josephs Rockware of Worksop
2
Sutton Rovers
2
|
||||||||||||
Smwr |
1 - 2
Fri 11 Dec, 19:45
Staveley MW Reserves
1
Clay Cross Town
2
|
||||||||||||||
Sut |
3 - 1
Sat 12 Dec, 14:00
Sutton Rovers
3
Boynton Sports
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Sutton Rovers
2
Crowle Town Colts
0
|
5 - 1
Mon 28 Dec, 14:00
Sutton Rovers
5
Dinnington Town
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Sutton Rovers
0
Harworth Colliery
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 19 Dec, 14:00
Sutton Rovers
5
Renishaw
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Sutton Rovers
1
Staveley MW Reserves
3
|
|||||||||
Thc |
2 - 0
Sat 12 Dec, 14:00
Thorne Colliery
2
AFC Phoenix
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 31 Oct, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
2
Dinnington Town
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
0
Harworth Colliery
1
|
3 - 0
Wed 30 Dec, 19:30
Thorne Colliery
3
Renishaw
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
1
Retford United
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe