Results

Wednesday 30 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Long Eaton United Res
0 - 3 Full time
Matlock Town Res
19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3 - 2 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
19:45
Retford United Res
1 - 2 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res

Tuesday 29 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Graham St Prims Res
1 - 3 Full time
Radford FC Res

Monday 28 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Matlock Town Res
3 - 0 Full time
Heanor Town Res

Saturday 26 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Heanor Town Res
3 - 0 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
W - L
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3 - 1 Full time
Long Eaton United Res

Thursday 24 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 4 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

Tuesday 22 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
5 - 1 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
19:45
Heanor Town Res
1 - 1 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Retford United Res
2 - 1 Full time
Radford FC Res

Saturday 19 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Graham St Prims Res
0 - 4 Full time
Retford United Res
15:00
Long Eaton United Res
4 - 1 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Teversal FC Res
0 - 3 Full time
Matlock Town Res

Thursday 17 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
1 - 3 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
19:45
Matlock Town Res
4 - 0 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Retford United Res
2 - 4 Full time
Dronfield Town Res

Tuesday 15 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Borrowash Victoria Res
1 - 1 Full time
Matlock Town Res

Saturday 12 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Bilborough Pelican Res
0 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
2 - 0 Full time
Long Eaton United Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
1 - 0 Full time
Matlock Town Res
15:00
Heanor Town Res
1 - 4 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

Thursday 10 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5 - 2 Full time
Teversal FC Res

Wednesday 9 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Graham St Prims Res
2 - 3 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
2 - 3 Full time
Heanor Town Res

Tuesday 8 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
1 - 4 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res

Saturday 5 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
4 - 0 Full time
Teversal FC Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Long Eaton United Res
1 - 4 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2 - 3 Full time
Heanor Town Res

Thursday 3 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
3 - 4 Full time
Radford FC Res

Wednesday 2 April 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Retford United Res
4 - 1 Full time
Long Eaton United Res

Latest news

The Final Roundup - June 5th
General The Final Roundup - June 5th

A roundup of the final matches of the Central Midlands League season.

 The Weekly Roundup for May 29th
General The Weekly Roundup for May 29th

All the news from the week's league and cup matches in the Central Midlands.

 The Weekly Roundup for May 22nd
General The Weekly Roundup for May 22nd

All of the scores and scorers from the week's Central Midlands matches

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe