Wednesday 30 September 2009
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
Tuesday 29 September 2009
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
Sunday 27 September 2009
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
Saturday 26 September 2009
Black Dragon Premier Division
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
Thursday 24 September 2009
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
5 - 1
Full time
Wednesday 23 September 2009
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
Tuesday 22 September 2009
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
Saturday 19 September 2009
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
2 - 3
Full time
TBC
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
2 - 1
Full time
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
1 - 2
Full time
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
TBC
0 - 6
Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
2 - 2
Full time
15:00
0 - 2
Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves
Wednesday 16 September 2009
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
Tuesday 15 September 2009
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
Saturday 12 September 2009
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
3 - 9
Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
TBC
0 - 2
Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
3 - 1
Full time
TBC
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
1 - 2
Full time
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
1 - 0
Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
6 - 0
Full time
Thursday 10 September 2009
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
Wednesday 9 September 2009
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
Tuesday 8 September 2009
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Saturday 5 September 2009
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
3 - 1
Full time
TBC
0 - 2
Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
4 - 1
Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
4 - 0
Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
Friday 4 September 2009
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Wednesday 2 September 2009
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
19:45
3 - 2
Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves
Tuesday 1 September 2009
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division