Wednesday 31 March 2010
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Tuesday 30 March 2010
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Saturday 27 March 2010
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
0 - 1
Full time
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
1 - 1
Full time
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
TBC
2 - 0
Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
1 - 2
Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves
15:00
3 - 0
Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
Thursday 25 March 2010
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Wednesday 24 March 2010
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
Tuesday 23 March 2010
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
3 - 2
Full time
Saturday 20 March 2010
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
0 - 0
Full time
TBC
0 - 4
Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
3 - 3
Full time
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
1 - 3
Full time
15:00
0 - 5
Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves
Wednesday 17 March 2010
Black Dragon Premier Division
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Tuesday 16 March 2010
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
1 - 1
Full time
Saturday 13 March 2010
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
1 - 3
Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
TBC
0 - 3
Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
4 - 1
Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
7 - 0
Full time
Thursday 11 March 2010
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
Wednesday 10 March 2010
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
Tuesday 9 March 2010
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
1 - 4
Full time
Saturday 6 March 2010
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
0 - 1
Full time
TBC
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
3 - 2
Full time
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
0 - 1
Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
2 - 4
Full time
Tuesday 2 March 2010
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
1 - 2
Full time